3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
new  QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm

WBTVB
3.2
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

WBTV3
3.3
 Opry
3:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
 Laramie
The Turn of the Wheel3:00 pm
Laramie
The Replacement4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid7:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments; Kiesza3:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

METV
4.2
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
Judge Judy
Vandalism, Eviction and a Death Threat?; Bambi or Schindler’s List?3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm

ION
7.3
 CSI: Miami
You May Now Kill the Bride3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
movie  Top Secret!
2:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tom
4:00 pm
Wild America
4:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
movie Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
new  The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ricky Gervais; Ester Dean; Chef Josh Elkin3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
 Jerry Springer
Twin Brother Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First4:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person5:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing6:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid11:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power3:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 American Greed
Dealing in Deceit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla7:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld10:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell11:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ricky Gervais; Ester Dean; Chef Josh Elkin3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

WISDT2
10.2
 Jerry Springer
Twin Brother Betrayal3:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters4:00 pm
America Says
Midwest Charmers vs. Country Ladies4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go11:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

WISDT4
10.4
 Opry
3:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
 The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate: The Cannabis Café!3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WMYA
13.2
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
new Maury
After 28 Years Of Lies… Is This Man My Dad Or Not?4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck11:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
The Facts of Life
Oldest Living Graduate3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Room for One More4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Athlete4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around7:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips8:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don11:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
new Homage
Tiger Woods3:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Lewis Hamilton4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Jack Nicklaus4:30 pm
sports Change the Game
5:00 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 18:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 29:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Just Call Me Sarah
6:00 pm
Help From the Hills
6:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm
JVI Ministries
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Think Big
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
You Matter
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
 FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling3:30 pm
Green Acres
The Good Old Days4:00 pm
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now6:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider7:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
8:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 J.Jill – Fashion
3:00 pm
Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
Machines: How They Work
3-D Printers, Cross Trainers, and Kitchen Mixers3:30 pm
Made by Destruction
Mattresses to Knives; Potato Chip Bags to Penguin Enclosure4:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Prosthetic Hands, Countertops, and Corn4:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Inside the Tornado!7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Wheels of Misfortune8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Wings, a Prayer and a Now-It-All8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 211:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
new  The FBI Files
Cop Killer3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1044:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1055:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1066:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30110:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots11:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Beauty from the Flower Farm3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm

NC
17.4
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain3:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
You Gave Me a Song8:00 pm
Dads: Making it Happen
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Wayne Henderson and Jeff Little10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together3:00 pm
new Maury
After 28 Years Of Lies… Is This Man My Dad Or Not?4:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments; Kiesza5:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots6:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person7:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin’11:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Facts of Life
Oldest Living Graduate3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Room for One More4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Athlete4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around7:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips8:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don11:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 J.Jill – Fashion
3:00 pm
Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Cold Case
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All5:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass6:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Room Service
Let’s Dine In3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Essex5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl11:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
 Highway to Heaven
Man to Man3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates8:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann: Cape Ann Shingle Style7:00 pm
In This Together: A PBS American Portrait Story
7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain8:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Muhammad: Legacy of a Prophet
2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Eliza Neals6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Brother Elsey8:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Good Cookies9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Eliza Neals11:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
Friends
3:30 pm
new The Four O’clock News
4:00 pm
new The Five O’clock News
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale6:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’clock News
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm

Cozi
21.2
 Highway to Heaven
Man to Man3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates8:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
 American Greed
Dealing in Deceit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla7:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld10:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell11:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

WHNSDT5
21.5
 Laramie
The Turn of the Wheel3:00 pm
Laramie
The Replacement4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid7:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1044:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1055:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1066:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30110:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots11:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Beauty from the Flower Farm3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm

NC
27.4
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain3:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
You Gave Me a Song8:00 pm
Dads: Making it Happen
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Wayne Henderson and Jeff Little10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

WWYA-LD
28.1
movie  King Rat
2:40 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
5:40 pm
movie The Ballad of Cable Hogue
8:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
10:40 pm

WWYA-LD2
28.2
 Cold Case
Sanctuary3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All5:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass6:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm

WWYA-LD3
28.3
 Cruise Ship Killers
Liam3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse10:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash11:00 pm

WWYA-LD4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WWYA-LD6
28.6
 J.Jill – Fashion
3:00 pm
Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog3:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 14:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Bilbao7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Bison: Return of a True American9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
10:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
06-26-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm

WNSC
30.1
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog3:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 14:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Bilbao7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Bison: Return of a True American9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
10:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
06-26-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm

WDKT-LD2
31.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm

WDKT-LD3
31.3
 Laramie
The Turn of the Wheel3:00 pm
Laramie
The Replacement4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid7:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
3:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Key Witness4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish11:00 pm

WDKT-LD6
31.6
The Bob Newhart Show
Change Is Gonna Do Me Good3:30 pm
Newhart
Telethon Man4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Not with My Sister, You Pig4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Who’s the Fairest?5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis and Peggy Wood9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia11:30 pm

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Amigos y Héroes
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Música
5:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
En forma
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Grace Houston – Español
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm

H&I
32.1
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm

WGTA
32.2
 Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Key Witness4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish11:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
The Bob Newhart Show
Change Is Gonna Do Me Good3:30 pm
Newhart
Telethon Man4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Not with My Sister, You Pig4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Who’s the Fairest?5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis and Peggy Wood9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia11:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie  King Rat
2:40 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
5:40 pm
movie The Ballad of Cable Hogue
8:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
10:40 pm

UNCTV
33.1
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Beauty from the Flower Farm3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1044:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1055:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1066:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30110:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots11:00 pm

NC
33.4
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain3:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
You Gave Me a Song8:00 pm
Dads: Making it Happen
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Wayne Henderson and Jeff Little10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
Judge Judy
Boiling Water Poured on High Roommate?!; Tell the Truth!3:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm

JN
36.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
Liam3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse10:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash11:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new  The FBI Files
Cop Killer3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Machines: How They Work
3-D Printers, Cross Trainers, and Kitchen Mixers3:30 pm
Made by Destruction
Mattresses to Knives; Potato Chip Bags to Penguin Enclosure4:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Prosthetic Hands, Countertops, and Corn4:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Inside the Tornado!7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Wheels of Misfortune8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Wings, a Prayer and a Now-It-All8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 211:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog3:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 14:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Bilbao7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Bison: Return of a True American9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
10:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
06-26-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
new Maury
After 28 Years Of Lies… Is This Man My Dad Or Not?4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck11:30 pm

COMET
40.2
 The Outer Limits
Blood Brothers3:00 pm
Sliders
Desert Storm4:00 pm
Sliders
Dragonslide5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
8 1/2 Months7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six of One8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Ties That Bind9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Emancipation11:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
We Heart Animals
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
 Knight Rider
Let It Be Me3:00 pm
CHiPs
Down Time4:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man5:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Flashback10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Foiled Again11:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Room Service
Let’s Dine In3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Essex5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl11:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls5:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Apple Pie Sticks5:30 pm
Liberty Insider
Trial By Fire6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
God’S Prophetic Timetable8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen3:30 pm
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll5:30 pm
new Charlotte Cooks
Miso Sesame Tempeh Salad on Fennel6:00 pm
Carolina Impact
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Best of 209:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen10:00 pm
Secrets of the Six Wives
Divorced11:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Where We Call Home
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Dining With the Chef
8:30 pm
Local Programming new Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming Darwin’s Amazing Animals
10:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain8:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
 Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate3:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-14-20194:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation7:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  King Rat
2:40 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
5:40 pm
movie The Ballad of Cable Hogue
8:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
10:40 pm

H&I
46.5
 Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Key Witness4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish11:00 pm

ION
46.6
 CSI: Miami
You May Now Kill the Bride3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling3:30 pm
Green Acres
The Good Old Days4:00 pm
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now6:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider7:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
8:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog3:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 14:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Bilbao7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Bison: Return of a True American9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
10:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
06-26-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm

WASV
50.1
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Moving On
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm

WASV2
50.2
 Route 66
How Much a Pound Is Albatross3:00 pm
movie The Savage Wild
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
It’s Still Magic6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Missing9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Man When He’s Down11:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
An Eye for an Eye
3:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
4:00 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
6:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
6:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
7:00 pm
sports Planet X
7:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
8:00 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
8:30 pm
Racing Through Time
9:00 pm
sports Race Central TV
10:00 pm
V8TV
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Crime Inc.
11:30 pm

WASV-LD5
50.5
movie Do Me a Favor
3:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
4:00 pm
Flavors of France
4:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
5:00 pm
Hit the Spot
5:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
6:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
6:30 pm
Positively Paula
7:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
King of the Road
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
Heart of Health
11:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters4:00 pm
America Says
Midwest Charmers vs. Country Ladies4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing a man for breach of contract and emotional distress5:00 pm
The People’s Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Detour7:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale8:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater10:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Beauty from the Flower Farm3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1044:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1055:00 pm
Secrets of Britain’s Great Cathedrals
Episode 1066:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Coastline of Maine7:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo7:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30110:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots11:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain3:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
You Gave Me a Song8:00 pm
Dads: Making it Happen
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Wayne Henderson and Jeff Little10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
 Jerry Springer
Twin Brother Betrayal3:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors4:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-14-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
Boiling Water Poured on High Roommate?!; Tell the Truth!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Quinceanera Party Fail?!; Rabbit Hutch Crunch!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
sports Inside Clemson Basketball
7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man10:35 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid11:35 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power3:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Hot Bench
Don’t Rent Sight Unseen!; Paradise Can Be Lonely3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid11:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power3:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 American Greed
Dealing in Deceit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla7:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld10:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell11:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.