10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-20211:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John2:00 pm
new QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue10:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey1:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville12:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:30 pm
F Troop
Bye, Bye, Balloon2:00 pm
F Troop
Reach for the Sky, Pardner2:30 pm
Hee Haw
George Strait3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel4:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm

WBTV4
3.4
movie  Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman2:00 pm
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
07-29-202110:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Is Your Home Security Camera Making You Safe Or Putting You At Risk?11:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm

METV
4.2
 Matlock
The Dating Game10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-20211:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John2:00 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight3:30 pm
7 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
7 News at 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm

ION
7.3
 NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm

WSPA4
7.4
new Beach Patrol
Episode 3510:30 am
City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm

WAUG
8.1
Coffee With America
10:30 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
11:00 am
movie Movie
12:00 pm
movie Movie
2:00 pm
Biz Kids
4:00 pm
Think Big
4:30 pm
The Dr. Nandi Show
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
6:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new 9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-20211:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home4:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The East’s Daily Download
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm
Family Feud
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20212:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme4:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Brunchsquatch6:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
new Beach Patrol
Episode 3510:30 am
City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho11:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm

WISDT2
10.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-28-202112:00 pm
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
07-29-20211:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-29-20211:30 pm
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Black List5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Flower Power5:30 pm
Friends
The One That Could Have Been6:00 pm
Friends
The One with Unagi6:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue10:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey1:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville12:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:30 pm
F Troop
Bye, Bye, Balloon2:00 pm
F Troop
Reach for the Sky, Pardner2:30 pm
Hee Haw
George Strait3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel4:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
Jeopardy!
12-26-201910:30 am
new The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer1:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20212:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm

WMYA
13.2
 The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor12:00 pm
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland12:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?1:30 pm
new TMZ
07-29-20212:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20212:30 pm
new TMZ Live
07-29-20213:00 pm
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin11:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party1:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two2:30 pm
That Girl
That Shoplifter3:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports Parkour Adventures
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Nitro Thunder – Sydney Dragway3:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Summer Thunder – Sydney Dragway4:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:30 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
6:30 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:30 pm
Stop Brain Fog!
2:00 pm
Rick Renner Ministries
2:30 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Tween You and Me
4:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
5:00 pm
Local Programming Stop Brain Fog!
6:00 pm
Smile Healthy Generic
6:30 pm

16TOO
16.2
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm

WGGSDT4
16.4
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Shoots Guns10:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring11:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish12:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Signs of a Cross1:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Moving Targets2:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Key to the Mystery3:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Unhinged4:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm

WGGSDT10
16.10
movie  The Hotel New Hampshire
10:00 am
movie The Man in the Moon
12:30 pm
movie Pumpkin
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
 Jewelry Buyers’ Picks
10:00 am
Tanzanite Jewelry
11:00 am
Gem Day Sale
12:00 pm
Turquoise Jewelry
2:00 pm
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking10:30 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble11:00 am
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas11:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 6612:00 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick12:30 pm
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code1:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

WGGSDT8
16.8
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career10:30 am
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe11:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Night Out11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague5:00 pm
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick6:00 pm

WGGSDT9
16.9
 Jewelry Buyers’ Picks
10:00 am
Tanzanite Jewelry
11:00 am
Gem Day Sale
12:00 pm
Turquoise Jewelry
2:00 pm
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm

WUNEDT
17.1
Ireland With Michael
May the Road Rise to Meet You10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life12:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Ramp-ing Up to Spring12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation1:30 pm
How She Rolls
Biscuits Rising….. In Charlotte2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Episode 3034:30 pm
Flavor, NC
From the Vineyard Special5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7165:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American6:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Make Mine Mussels; Prepara le mie cozze6:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate/The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Argentina Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 33:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Fabric Feature3:30 pm
Fresh Quilting
Blocks4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
English Wreaths4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm

NC
17.4
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Planet Steak10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Only in New England11:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres11:30 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible1:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters2:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-28-20215:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
 Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together11:00 am
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me2:00 pm
Maury
Your Fiancé Cheated on You…My Baby Is Proof!3:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox5:00 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot6:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
 Any Day Now
Rebel with a Cause10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted11:00 am
Medium
Blood Relation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wrong Place, Wrong Time2:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Matlock
The Dating Game10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Jewelry Buyers’ Picks
10:00 am
Tanzanite Jewelry
11:00 am
Gem Day Sale
12:00 pm
Turquoise Jewelry
2:00 pm
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm

WCCB5
18.5
Dennis the Menace
The Lost Dog10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Cousin11:00 am
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party1:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two2:30 pm
That Girl
That Shoplifter3:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm

WCCB6
18.6
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London1:00 pm
Real Potential
Evette and Jason2:00 pm
Room Service
First-Class Suite2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
new  Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
10:00 am
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
12:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions Celebration
1:00 pm
new MarlaWynne Fashions Celebration
2:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
3:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
4:00 pm
new Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Celebration
5:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
6:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash10:00 am
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Death Casts a Vote2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me: Part 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie12:00 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
Camp TV
Episode 194:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
 POV
Mayor9:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible1:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters2:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Johnny Counterfit; The Vw Boys6:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
 The Morning News at 10
10:00 am
The Real
Jenna Elfman11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley12:00 pm
Tamron Hall
04-14-20211:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20212:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Shiny Trinket Maneuver3:00 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag3:30 pm
new The Four O’clock News
4:00 pm
new The Five O’clock News
5:00 pm
The Six O’clock News
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm

Cozi
21.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Blue Flash10:00 am
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Death Casts a Vote2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me: Part 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
 CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
Judge Joe Brown
Unpaid bond fees are at issue10:30 am
Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey1:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm

WHNSDT5
21.5
movie  Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman2:00 pm
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm

WUNWDT
27.1
Ireland With Michael
May the Road Rise to Meet You10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life12:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Ramp-ing Up to Spring12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation1:30 pm
How She Rolls
Biscuits Rising….. In Charlotte2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Episode 3034:30 pm
Flavor, NC
From the Vineyard Special5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7165:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American6:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Make Mine Mussels; Prepara le mie cozze6:30 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate/The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Argentina Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 33:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Fabric Feature3:30 pm
Fresh Quilting
Blocks4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
English Wreaths4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm

NC
27.4
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Planet Steak10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Only in New England11:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres11:30 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible1:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters2:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-28-20215:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm

WWYA-LD
28.1
movie  Call Northside 777
9:20 am
movie The Window
11:45 am
movie Violence
1:25 pm
movie Women’s Prison
3:00 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
6:20 pm

WWYA-LD2
28.2
 Any Day Now
Rebel with a Cause10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted11:00 am
Medium
Blood Relation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wrong Place, Wrong Time2:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm

TRUCRIME
28.3
new Beach Patrol
Episode 3510:30 am
City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm

WGGSDT4
28.4
movie  Tank Girl
10:00 am
movie Eve of Destruction
12:00 pm
movie Panga
2:00 pm
movie J.D.’s Revenge
4:00 pm
movie Sugar Hill
6:00 pm

WWYA-LD5
28.5
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:30 pm
Stop Brain Fog!
2:00 pm
Rick Renner Ministries
2:30 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Tween You and Me
4:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
5:00 pm
Local Programming Stop Brain Fog!
6:00 pm
Smile Healthy Generic
6:30 pm

WWYA-LD6
28.6
 Jewelry Buyers’ Picks
10:00 am
Tanzanite Jewelry
11:00 am
Gem Day Sale
12:00 pm
Turquoise Jewelry
2:00 pm
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
French-Inspired Comfort Food4:00 pm
How She Rolls
How She Road Trips4:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock’d5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm

ETVW
29.3
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
DW Focus on Europe
11:30 am
In Good Shape
12:00 pm
My World Too
Passive Solar, Tree Waste Into Mulch, Glass Bottle Recycling12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Sunshine Flowers1:00 pm
new Step It Up With Steph
Balancing Act1:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Be Yourself2:00 pm
Your Fantastic Mind
Inside Minds of Our Dogs2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW-TV To The Point
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Canada Files
Joe MacInnis6:30 pm

ETVK
29.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm

WNSC
30.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
French-Inspired Comfort Food4:00 pm
How She Rolls
How She Road Trips4:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock’d5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
DW Focus on Europe
11:30 am
In Good Shape
12:00 pm
My World Too
Passive Solar, Tree Waste Into Mulch, Glass Bottle Recycling12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Sunshine Flowers1:00 pm
new Step It Up With Steph
Balancing Act1:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Be Yourself2:00 pm
Your Fantastic Mind
Inside Minds of Our Dogs2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW-TV To The Point
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Canada Files
Joe MacInnis6:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm

WDKT-LD
31.1
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am
Humanitarian
11:30 am
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
12:00 pm
Taking It On With Paula Price
12:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Humanitarian
2:00 pm
Les Feldick
2:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
3:30 pm
Maureen Anderson
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
4:30 pm
Rick Renner
5:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 pm

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape11:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer1:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House2:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm

WDKT-LD3
31.3
movie  Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman2:00 pm
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
new  Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
10:00 am
Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
12:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions Celebration
1:00 pm
new MarlaWynne Fashions Celebration
2:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
3:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
4:00 pm
new Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Celebration
5:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
6:00 pm

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph10:00 am
JAG
In Thin Air11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List1:00 pm
House
Human Error2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm

WDKT-LD6
31.6
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest10:30 am
Family Affair
Beware the Other Woman11:00 am
Family Affair
Take Two Aspirin11:30 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
A Night to Howl12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Learns to Drive1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Around the Corner2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
But Seriously, Folks2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sol and the Sponsor3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Girl in her Twenties4:00 pm
Newhart
But Seriously, Beavers4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Last Case; Looking for Mr. Wilson; Love on Strike6:00 pm

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm

WDKT-LD8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Local Programming Vida Dura
12:00 pm
Musica
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 pm
Actualidad semanal
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
 Matlock
The Dating Game10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm

WGTA
32.2
 The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph10:00 am
JAG
In Thin Air11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List1:00 pm
House
Human Error2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
Petticoat Junction
Shoplifter at the Shady Rest10:30 am
Family Affair
Beware the Other Woman11:00 am
Family Affair
Take Two Aspirin11:30 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
A Night to Howl12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Learns to Drive1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Around the Corner2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
But Seriously, Folks2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sol and the Sponsor3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Girl in her Twenties4:00 pm
Newhart
But Seriously, Beavers4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Last Case; Looking for Mr. Wilson; Love on Strike6:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Call Northside 777
9:20 am
movie The Window
11:45 am
movie Violence
1:25 pm
movie Women’s Prison
3:00 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
6:20 pm

WUNFDT
33.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate/The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Argentina Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 33:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Fabric Feature3:30 pm
Fresh Quilting
Blocks4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
English Wreaths4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Ireland With Michael
May the Road Rise to Meet You10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life12:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Ramp-ing Up to Spring12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation1:30 pm
How She Rolls
Biscuits Rising….. In Charlotte2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Episode 3034:30 pm
Flavor, NC
From the Vineyard Special5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7165:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American6:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Make Mine Mussels; Prepara le mie cozze6:30 pm

NC
33.4
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Planet Steak10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Only in New England11:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres11:30 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible1:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters2:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-28-20215:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm

TRUCRIME
36.2
new Beach Patrol
Episode 3510:30 am
City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking10:30 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble11:00 am
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas11:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 6612:00 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick12:30 pm
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code1:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm

TWIST
36.5
Local Programming For Rent
An Upscale Loft Wiith Tons of Character11:00 am
For Rent
Heather & Colby11:30 am
Candice Tells All
Family Room Design Fundamentals12:00 pm
Candice Tells All
Floating Furniture Design12:30 pm
Candice Tells All
Basement Design with Nature1:00 pm
Candice Tells All
Special Occasion Dining Rooms1:30 pm
For Better or for Worse
Teresa and Jeff2:00 pm
For Better or for Worse
Diana and Brian3:00 pm
Decked Out
The Hammock Deck4:00 pm
Decked Out
The Triangle Deck4:30 pm
Decked Out
The Awning Deck5:00 pm
Decked Out
The Moat Deck5:30 pm
Flipping Out
Barbie Bitch6:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
French-Inspired Comfort Food4:00 pm
How She Rolls
How She Road Trips4:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock’d5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm

ETVW
38.3
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
DW Focus on Europe
11:30 am
In Good Shape
12:00 pm
My World Too
Passive Solar, Tree Waste Into Mulch, Glass Bottle Recycling12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Sunshine Flowers1:00 pm
new Step It Up With Steph
Balancing Act1:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Be Yourself2:00 pm
Your Fantastic Mind
Inside Minds of Our Dogs2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW-TV To The Point
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Canada Files
Joe MacInnis6:30 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
 The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor12:00 pm
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland12:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?1:30 pm
new TMZ
07-29-20212:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20212:30 pm
new TMZ Live
07-29-20213:00 pm
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm

COMET
40.2
movie  15 Till Midnight
9:00 am
movie Maximum Overdrive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Simon Says1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis2:00 pm
Sliders
Slidecage3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm

TBD
40.3
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
 CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight and Knerd1:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter3:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
You Gotta Eat Here!
Italian Edition10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London1:00 pm
Real Potential
Evette and Jason2:00 pm
Room Service
First-Class Suite2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 1510:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Where’s the Rest of My Sleep?11:00 am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love11:30 am
God’s Last Message to the World
Its Content Revealed12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Intro; Overview2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt22:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Gap3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Impact Hope4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
The Eternal Light of Humilty6:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Libro del libro
La resurrección de dorcas – Deyvy Rodriguez & Ezequiel Gonzales10:30 am
Sabores
Cuba – María José Hummel11:00 am
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
El rey te mandó a llamar… Todavía hay esperanza – Esmeralda Guzmán12:00 pm
Primicias
Padres envueltos en la educación de…1:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Baby Boomers – Becky Garber, Dick…2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Pan de jamón, galleta de pasitas y galletas alemanas. – Carmen Carmona2:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
Ser fortalecidos con poder3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Lealtad5:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany Fernández, Izhar Buendía, Lizbeth Cortez6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
A quien se le llama necío6:30 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming Genesis to Revelation
3:30 pm
Local Programming Christian Concerns
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Bible Answers Live
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Chuck Berry4:00 pm
Fat Boy: The Billy Stewart Story
5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights6:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
new Japan Railway Journal
10:30 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
11:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
12:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
1:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
5:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
6:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
25 Words or Less
02-18-202110:30 am
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon11:00 am
Fox 46 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-29-20211:00 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-22-20213:00 pm
Fox 46 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm

WJZY3
46.3
 CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight and Knerd1:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter3:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Call Northside 777
9:20 am
movie The Window
11:45 am
movie Violence
1:25 pm
movie Women’s Prison
3:00 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
6:20 pm

H&I
46.5
 The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph10:00 am
JAG
In Thin Air11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List1:00 pm
House
Human Error2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm

ION
46.6
 NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm

GRIO
46.7
movie  Tank Girl
10:00 am
movie Eve of Destruction
12:00 pm
movie Panga
2:00 pm
movie J.D.’s Revenge
4:00 pm
movie Sugar Hill
6:00 pm

SHOPLC
46.8
 Presidential Lifestyle Deals
10:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
11:00 am
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
12:00 pm
Beauty Boutique
1:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
2:00 pm
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
3:00 pm
Presidential Lifestyle Deals
4:00 pm
Style Spectacular
5:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
6:00 pm

ETVH
49.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
French-Inspired Comfort Food4:00 pm
How She Rolls
How She Road Trips4:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock’d5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm

ETVW
49.3
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
DW Focus on Europe
11:30 am
In Good Shape
12:00 pm
My World Too
Passive Solar, Tree Waste Into Mulch, Glass Bottle Recycling12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Sunshine Flowers1:00 pm
new Step It Up With Steph
Balancing Act1:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Be Yourself2:00 pm
Your Fantastic Mind
Inside Minds of Our Dogs2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW-TV To The Point
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Canada Files
Joe MacInnis6:30 pm

SCC
49.4
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm

WASV
50.1
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
Public Defender
The Long Shot10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ranch War11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Gets Her Man11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Healer1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Mother Hubbard Case1:30 pm
Naked City
Memory of a Red Trolley Car2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
High School Confidential3:00 pm
movie White Fang to the Rescue
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic6:30 pm

WASV3
50.3
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
Inside Investigation
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
Race Central TV
3:00 pm
sports Planet X
3:30 pm
sports Fusion TV
4:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
sports Whitetail Diaries
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm

WASV-LD5
50.5
7th Street Theater
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Crosswords
12:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
HouseCalls
3:30 pm
Homes by Design
4:00 pm
Your House & Home
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm
For Your Home
5:30 pm
The Neighborhood
6:00 pm
Road Trip Masters
6:30 pm

WSQY-LD
51.1
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm

WSQY-LD2
51.2
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Hit the Road; Party of One10:30 am
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson11:00 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 211:30 am
new TMZ
07-29-202112:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-29-202112:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Is Your Home Security Camera Making You Safe Or Putting You At Risk?1:00 pm
Access Daily
07-13-20212:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour3:00 pm
The Real
Remy Ma; Papoose4:00 pm
Judge Mathis
5:00 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20216:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate/The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Argentina Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 33:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Fabric Feature3:30 pm
Fresh Quilting
Blocks4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
English Wreaths4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings11:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
Ireland With Michael
May the Road Rise to Meet You10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cakes11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Normandy: War-Torn Yet Full of Life12:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Ramp-ing Up to Spring12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation1:30 pm
How She Rolls
Biscuits Rising….. In Charlotte2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Episode 3034:30 pm
Flavor, NC
From the Vineyard Special5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7165:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American6:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Make Mine Mussels; Prepara le mie cozze6:30 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Planet Steak10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Only in New England11:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres11:30 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible1:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters2:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-28-20215:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
 The People’s Court
05-20-202110:00 am
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil11:00 am
Dateline
Indiscretion12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Air Mail1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring4:30 pm
The People’s Court
04-22-20215:00 pm
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail6:30 pm

WYCW3
62.3
new Beach Patrol
Episode 3510:30 am
City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
 Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home10:00 am
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-29-202112:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-29-202112:30 pm
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland1:00 pm
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lewis/Kornegay v. Pippen2:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20214:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Black List5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Flower Power5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Busboy6:00 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 16:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
Good Times
J.J.’s New Career10:30 am
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe11:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Night Out11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague5:00 pm
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick6:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 CSI: Miami
Dead Woman Walking10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction10:30 am
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape11:00 am
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer1:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House2:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.