10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
My Opry Debut
3:30 pm
Opry
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide11:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill3:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 6pm
6:00 pm

METV
4.2
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm

ION
7.3
Law & Order
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Leverage
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
12:30 pm
movie Like Crazy
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
4:00 pm
Think Big
4:30 pm
My Fitness RX
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The East’s Daily Download
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell5:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene6:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas6:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed11:00 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels12:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes4:00 pm
America Says
Seniors vs. Millennials4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Do Rico5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive6:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WLOSHD
13.1
Family Feud
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
03-28-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Caught in Providence
11-19-201810:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson10:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-202011:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage12:00 pm
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar12:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!1:30 pm
new TMZ
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
The Link
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20203:30 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1999: Red Sox at Indians
1999: Red Sox at Indians8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Deontay Wilder3:00 pm
new Fight Stars
Canelo Alvarez3:30 pm
new The Short List
Combat Sports Women4:00 pm
new The Short List
Golf Drama4:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Tween You and Me
4:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
5:00 pm
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
6:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
Hello Spring
10:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dry Times in the Southwest: The New Realities1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China3:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands4:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
07-24-20205:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings6:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 23:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Embroider that Wrap!3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitching by Hand and Machine4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Forest Jubilee4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm

NC
17.4
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)9:00 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Viral Video Exposed12:00 pm
Maury
Your Ex Is White…Your Baby Looks White…I’m Not the Father1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant3:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill5:00 pm
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver6:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Hello Spring
10:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 pm
Inspire Me! Home Decor
1:00 pm
Hello Spring
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
You’re Home With Jill
6:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm10:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push11:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.2:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
The Martha Stewart Show
Geoffrey Rush10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Canning11:30 am
Emeril Live
Go Fish12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home3:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland6:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 am
Skindigenous
India11:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman11:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future2:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon2:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise3:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
VW Boys6:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
The Morning News at 10
10:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon11:00 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
new The Four O’clock News
4:00 pm
new The Five O’clock News
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
The Bionic Woman
Motorcycle Boogie10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War11:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia12:00 pm
Emergency
Inheritance Tax1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box6:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
27.1
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dry Times in the Southwest: The New Realities1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China3:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands4:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
07-24-20205:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings6:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 23:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Embroider that Wrap!3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitching by Hand and Machine4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Forest Jubilee4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm

NC
27.4
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)9:00 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Johnny Eager
8:20 am
movie Red Light
10:40 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
12:30 pm
movie The Strange One
2:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
4:45 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm10:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push11:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.2:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Rules of the Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint6:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
Cold Case Files
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
City Confidential
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
6:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Local Programming Vida Dura
12:00 pm
Musica
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 pm
Actualidad semanal
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

SCC
29.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
DW News
10:00 am
DW Conflict Zone
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James12:30 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky1:00 pm
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 11:30 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm

WNSC
30.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

SCC
30.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
DW News
10:00 am
DW Conflict Zone
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James12:30 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky1:00 pm
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 11:30 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:30 am
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
12:00 pm
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Humanitarian
2:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
3:30 pm
Maureen Anderson
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
4:30 pm
Rick Renner
5:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People12:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance2:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold3:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine6:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 pm
FILA Footwear
1:00 pm
Local Programming MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Local Programming Vida Dura
12:00 pm
Musica
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 pm
Actualidad semanal
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm

H&I
32.1
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Johnny Eager
8:20 am
movie Red Light
10:40 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
12:30 pm
movie The Strange One
2:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
4:45 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 23:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Embroider that Wrap!3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitching by Hand and Machine4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Forest Jubilee4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dry Times in the Southwest: The New Realities1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China3:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands4:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
07-24-20205:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings6:00 pm

NC
33.4
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)9:00 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!3:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm

JN
36.2
Cold Case Files
10:00 am
Cold Case Files
11:00 am
Cold Case Files
12:00 pm
City Confidential
1:00 pm
City Confidential
2:00 pm
City Confidential
3:00 pm
City Confidential
4:00 pm
Evil Up Close
5:00 pm
Evil Up Close
6:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

SCC
38.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
DW News
10:00 am
DW Conflict Zone
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James12:30 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky1:00 pm
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 11:30 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm

WMYA
40.1
Caught in Providence
11-19-201810:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson10:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-202011:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage12:00 pm
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar12:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!1:30 pm
new TMZ
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
The Link
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20203:30 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

COMET
40.2
Babylon 5
Point of No Return10:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ceremonies of Light and Dark12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In the Zone1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Rite of Passage2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Local Programming Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
The Martha Stewart Show
Geoffrey Rush10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Canning11:30 am
Emeril Live
Go Fish12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home3:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland6:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
ASI Conventions
Session 1510:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance11:00 am
Mission Trek
Stop at Nothing11:30 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Answer for Global Peace12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
The Number 1 Killer1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
The Large Hadron Collider2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Start Cardio3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Natural Law3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful5:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence6:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
12:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Capilla de fe
3:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Punto joven
6:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
new More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Bible Answers
3:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
4:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
5:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City1:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots2:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac3:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions6:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
12:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
1:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
3:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011181:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Raiders Minimization2:00 pm
TMZ
2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-14-20203:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20194:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm

SBN
46.3
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Johnny Eager
8:20 am
movie Red Light
10:40 am
movie The Fallen Sparrow
12:30 pm
movie The Strange One
2:35 pm
movie Over-Exposed
4:45 pm
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room6:00 pm

ION
46.6
Law & Order
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

SCC
49.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala10:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm

WRET
49.3
DW News
10:00 am
DW Conflict Zone
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James12:30 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky1:00 pm
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 11:30 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm

WASV
50.1
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets a Roommate10:00 am
Public Defender
Deep Ditch10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
The Meddler1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats2:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat3:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride6:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm

WASV4
50.4
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:00 am
Military Makeover
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
3:00 pm
sports Planet X
3:30 pm
sports Fusion TV
4:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
6:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore10:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:00 am
new TMZ
11:30 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him1:00 pm
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend’s Ex Girlfriend Fights Me1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes4:00 pm
America Says
Seniors vs. Millennials4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club5:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-25-20196:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 23:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Embroider that Wrap!3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitching by Hand and Machine4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Forest Jubilee4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm

W31DI3
58.3
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Dry Times in the Southwest: The New Realities1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Mapping Business in China3:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Grasslands4:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
07-24-20205:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings6:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)9:00 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
The People’s Court
01-25-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed11:00 am
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!6:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas6:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar1:00 pm
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley2:30 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Do Rico5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Mother and Child Reunion10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Not the Best Man10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Faith12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Vision Quest1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
The Travelling Christmas6:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.