7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WBTVB
3.2
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am

Grit
3.3
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Authentic America
7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am

METV
4.2
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

ION
7.3
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming

WAUG
8.1
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Tough as Nails
Trash Day9:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter7:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Intervention
3:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady7:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Mango7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2481:30 am
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family2:00 am
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
You’re Doing It Wrong8:00 pm
new The Goldbergs
Geoff the Pleaser8:30 pm
The Conners
9:00 pm
American Housewife
9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For10:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am

WMYA
13.2
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres3:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am

WLOS
13.4
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Free Agent Media
7:00 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm
Ellison Media
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Access 360
12:30 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
1:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:00 am
Elevation Worship
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Magnify
9:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am

WGGS5
16.5
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

NC
17.4
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
black-ish
Dr. Hell No7:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?7:30 pm
Local Programming new Coroner
Bunny9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Baby, Please Don’t Go11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It1:30 am
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Surf & Turf
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Today’s Top Tech
10:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
11:00 pm
Hello Fall
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie – Harvest Edition
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Hello Fall
3:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies7:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
POV
About Love3:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
Live From the Rialto
7:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:00 pm
20 Miles a Glass
9:00 pm
InnerVIEWS With Ernie Manouse
Louis Gossett9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
11:00 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home12:00 am
POV
About Love12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’clock News
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs1:00 am
Mom
1:30 am
Mom
2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle3:00 am

Cozi
21.2
The Munsters
Follow That Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:30 pm
Frasier
The Crucible8:00 pm
Frasier
Call Me Irresponsible8:30 pm
Roseanne
Scenes from a Barbecue9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford9:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please10:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)11:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice11:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son2:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime2:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WHNS
21.4
The Game
In Treatment7:00 pm
The Game
Extra Butter… Extra Salt…7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
My Bodyguard8:00 pm
Last Call
Double-Booked8:30 pm
movie Blue Streak
9:00 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
11:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today3:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

NC
27.4
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Bat 21
5:40 pm
movie PT 109
8:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
11:05 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
1:40 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Musica / Testimonios
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am

ETVH
29.1
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona, a Border or Barrier?7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am

SCC
29.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
9:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 1011:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am

ETVW
29.3
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
India10:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

WNSC
30.1
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona, a Border or Barrier?7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am

SCC
30.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
9:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 1011:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am

ETVW
30.3
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
India10:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
Dr. Lynn Hiles
7:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
James Robinson
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 am
Nopalea
1:00 am
Dr-Ho’s Circulation Promoter
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Luminess Silk
2:30 am
Campmeeting
3:00 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Remittance Man7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jealous Man7:30 pm
movie The Last Outpost
8:00 pm
movie Dallas
10:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
movie Lucky Texan
2:30 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
12:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
1:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
2:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Musica / Testimonios
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am

H&I
32.1
M*A*S*H
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Are You Now, Margaret?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Borrowed Car9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner11:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn1:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill2:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death3:00 am

WGTA
32.2
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Bat 21
5:40 pm
movie PT 109
8:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
11:05 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
1:40 am

UNCTV
33.1
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am

NC
33.4
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Results Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The World Final9:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

JN
36.2
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona, a Border or Barrier?7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am

SCC
38.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
9:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 1011:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am

ETVW
38.3
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
India10:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet8:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres3:00 am

COMET
40.2
Quantum Leap
Good Morning, Peoria7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Rapture8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play12:00 am
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending1:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder2:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow3:00 am

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
60 Minute Makeover
Reigate7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed8:00 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic10:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution10:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
11:30 pm
Today Cooking
12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed1:00 am
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Pictures of the End
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
One Woman, One Vote
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Core Kyoto
7:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming Rising
9:30 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
10:30 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Lunch On!
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Core Kyoto
1:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas9:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 210:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
new TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation7:30 pm
MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24812:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Bat 21
5:40 pm
movie PT 109
8:00 pm
movie Iron Eagle
11:05 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
1:40 am

H&I
46.5
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

ION
46.6
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot1:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call2:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am

WRET
49.1
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona, a Border or Barrier?7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion2:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference3:00 am

SCC
49.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pretty in Peach8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
9:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 1011:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 am

WRET
49.3
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
India10:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am

WRET
49.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

WASV
50.1
From the Vault: Country Specials
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow’s Child7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little9:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice1:00 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
9:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
American Car Prospector
12:00 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
Motorz
7:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
7:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
8:00 pm
Operation Repo
9:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:30 pm
Reality Rides
10:00 pm
Curator’s Vault
10:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
sports Fusion TV
1:00 am
Frost Live
2:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping7:00 pm
Modern Family
Fight or Flight8:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs10:30 pm
Dateline
Something Sweet11:00 pm
Dateline
A Perfect Spot12:00 am
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils9:00 pm
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham7:00 pm
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden10:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Empire of Grandeur (1915-1919)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
The 100
8:00 pm
Bulletproof
9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends12:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You12:35 am
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now3:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady7:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-28-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
04-16-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8-Bit Goldbergs11:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Baby on Board2:30 am
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
Sanford and Son
Will the Real Fred Sanford Please Do Something?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady7:30 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Alley of the Dolls1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Razor’s Edge1:30 am
Married…With Children
How Do You Spell Revenge?2:00 am
Married…With Children
Earth Angel2:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Watch Out3:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked8:00 pm
The First 48
Marked for Death9:00 pm
The First 48
The Slip; Pure Victim10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off10:30 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?11:00 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You12:00 am
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks12:30 am
According to Jim
Spelling Bee1:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.