Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Central, SC 29630  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Central, SC 29630. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am

WBTV HD
3.1
 Bull
Justice for Cable10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Common Law Marriages1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Undisputed
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann12:00 am
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:30 am
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
1:00 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair4:00 am
The Real
04-22-20195:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

Grit
3.3
  movie    The Command
10:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
12:30 am
Laramie
The Last Battleground3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect6:00 am
Local Programming

WYFFHD
4.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Steve
04-22-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am

METV
4.2
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict4:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk6:00 am
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
 Bull
Justice for Cable10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up12:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
 Bull
Justice for Cable10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch12:30 am
The King of Queens
Separation Anxiety1:00 am
Page Six TV
04-23-20181:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Honeymoon on Ice6:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale11:30 pm
Good Times
The Nude12:00 am
Good Times
The Family Business12:30 am
Married...With Children
976-SHOE1:00 am
Married...With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:30 am
Married...With Children
At the Zoo2:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life2:30 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life3:00 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?3:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:00 am
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner4:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career5:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career5:30 am
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Skin Deep6:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

BOUNCE
10.2
  movie    Undisputed
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann12:00 am
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:30 am
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
1:00 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair4:00 am
The Real
04-22-20195:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie    The Command
10:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
12:30 am
Laramie
The Last Battleground3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect6:00 am
Local Programming

WLOSHD
13.1
  new    The Fix
The Fugitive10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:06 am
Paid Programming
1:36 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-201910:30 pm
Page Six TV
04-23-201811:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20191:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20192:00 am
Mike & Molly
I See Love2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20193:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v. Conn4:00 am
Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn4:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat5:00 am
Family Feud
Cho Family vs. Stone Family5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Stay if You Fail6:00 am

Antenna
13.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off11:30 pm
Coach
Rizzendough Rendezvous12:00 am
Murphy Brown
It Came from College12:30 am
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey1:00 am
Wings
Raging Bull1:30 am
Growing Pains
The Truck Stops Here2:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit2:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ugly Duckling6:00 am
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports    College Baseball: Oregon State at Nevada
Oregon State at Nevada9:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
The Potter's Touch
1:00 am
Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance
1:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
2:00 am
John Gray World
2:30 am
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
3:00 am
The McKameys: The Journey
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
Password
10:30 pm
What's So Funny?
11:00 pm
  movie   Sandy the Seal
12:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Nite Line
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS
16.3
 Donnie Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    Joey
10:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Going Solo12:00 am
Flipper: The New Adventures
Kidd's Treasure1:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line2:00 am
Flipper
Devil Ray2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Kelp Forest3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
6:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 Backroad Bounty
Dairy'd Treasure10:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Shop and Shave11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle12:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter12:30 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 41:00 am
Life After People
Sin City Meltdown2:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Battle of Berlin3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Lisa vs. The Devil's Bridge4:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter5:30 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am

W41DI
17.1
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Canticle10:31 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 112:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids1:00 am
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky2:00 am
Stephen Fry in Central America
Costa Rica to Panama3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon5:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:30 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago6:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
Reel South
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-22-201912:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 32:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa3:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am

NC
17.4
  movie    America's First Forest: Carl Schenck and the Asheville Experiment
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-23-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 am
  movie   America's First Forest: Carl Schenck and the Asheville Experiment
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
04-22-20196:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
 Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Devon and Cornwall10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City12:00 am
Your Fantastic Mind
1:30 am
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Devon and Cornwall2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
The Queen's Garden
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem6:00 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D2
20.2
10 Towns That Changed America
10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal12:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos1:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
04-22-201910:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
The Forgotten Coast
12:00 am
Follow The Water
1:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20194:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
5:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
5:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story6:00 am
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
  new    Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina News Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-22-201911:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise12:35 am
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey1:05 am
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne1:35 am
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges2:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
04-22-20192:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
04-22-20193:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
04-22-20193:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am

Cozi
21.2
The Office
Special Project10:30 pm
The Office
Tallahassee11:00 pm
The Office
After Hours11:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond12:30 am
The Nanny
A Fine Family Feud1:00 am
The Nanny
Val's Apartment1:30 am
Will & Grace
Company2:00 am
Will & Grace
Key Party2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads3:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels6:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Target12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
Standing in the Sun2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Skin Deep6:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie    Undisputed
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann12:00 am
In the Cut
Mind Your Business12:30 am
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2
1:00 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair4:00 am
The Real
04-22-20195:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Canticle10:31 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 112:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids1:00 am
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky2:00 am
Stephen Fry in Central America
Costa Rica to Panama3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon5:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:30 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago6:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
Reel South
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-22-201912:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 32:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa3:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am

NC
27.4
  movie    America's First Forest: Carl Schenck and the Asheville Experiment
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-23-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 am
  movie   America's First Forest: Carl Schenck and the Asheville Experiment
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
04-22-20196:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
Home Improvement
Room at the Top10:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word11:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior11:30 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife12:00 am
That '70s Show
Going Mobile12:30 am
That '70s Show
The Seeker1:00 am
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Front2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day3:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
4:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    The Command
10:00 pm
  movie   Drum Beat
12:30 am
Laramie
The Last Battleground3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect6:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Carol's Daughter Beauty
11:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
12:00 am
Suzanne Runyan's Jewelry Picks
1:00 am
StriVectin Skin Care
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am
Home Clearance
6:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
It's to Die For2:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born3:00 am
Renegade
The Bad Seed4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Imposter5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
10:30 pm
The Honeymooners
11:00 pm
The Best of Hollywood
12:00 am
The Dick Cavett Show
1:00 am
Hollywood Rivals
2:00 am
100 Years of Horror
3:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
4:00 am
The Invisible Man
4:30 am
Lancer
5:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 312:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa1:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 42:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 34:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
5:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
 Jamestown
10:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Six11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal12:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos1:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 311:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-20192:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 33:30 am
Skindigenous
British Columbia: Dion Kaszas4:30 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope5:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am

H&I
32.1
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Surplus Suitor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Passage for Trumpet12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One for the Road1:30 am
Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict4:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk6:00 am
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
It's to Die For2:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born3:00 am
Renegade
The Bad Seed4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Imposter5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am

DECADES
32.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
10:30 pm
The Honeymooners
11:00 pm
The Best of Hollywood
12:00 am
The Dick Cavett Show
1:00 am
Hollywood Rivals
2:00 am
100 Years of Horror
3:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
4:00 am
The Invisible Man
4:30 am
Lancer
5:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    The Running Man
10:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
12:30 am
  movie   The Razor's Edge
3:00 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
Reel South
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-22-201912:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 32:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa3:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Canticle10:31 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 112:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids1:00 am
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky2:00 am
Stephen Fry in Central America
Costa Rica to Panama3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon5:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:30 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago6:00 am

NC
33.4
  movie    America's First Forest: Carl Schenck and the Asheville Experiment
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-23-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 am
  movie   America's First Forest: Carl Schenck and the Asheville Experiment
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
04-22-20196:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    The Enemy Within
Homecoming10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am

JN
36.2
 Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
10:30 pm
The Honeymooners
11:00 pm
The Best of Hollywood
12:00 am
The Dick Cavett Show
1:00 am
Hollywood Rivals
2:00 am
100 Years of Horror
3:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
4:00 am
The Invisible Man
4:30 am
Lancer
5:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Backroad Bounty
Dairy'd Treasure10:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Shop and Shave11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle12:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter12:30 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 41:00 am
Life After People
Sin City Meltdown2:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Battle of Berlin3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Lisa vs. The Devil's Bridge4:00 am
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle5:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter5:30 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am

ETVH
38.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 312:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa1:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 42:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 34:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
5:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
 Jamestown
10:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Six11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal12:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos1:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 311:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-20192:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 33:30 am
Skindigenous
British Columbia: Dion Kaszas4:30 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope5:00 am
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am

WMYA
40.1
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-201910:30 pm
Page Six TV
04-23-201811:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20191:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20192:00 am
Mike & Molly
I See Love2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20193:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v. Conn4:00 am
Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn4:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat5:00 am
Family Feud
Cho Family vs. Stone Family5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Stay if You Fail6:00 am

COMET
40.2
 Stargate Atlantis
The Tower10:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye11:00 pm
Stargate Atlantis
Coup D'Etat12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Michael1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Inferno2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
  new    Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    To Be Announced
10:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D
41.1
 Anchors of Truth
Keep On Going10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Surviving and Thriving With Wild Lions11:30 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Escaping The Black Hole of Depression1:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Asi Convention2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
3:00 am
Secrets to wellness
3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana4:30 am
Daniel All Access
5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Seal6:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
 Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-22-201911:30 pm
Page Six TV
04-23-201812:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 16612:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
04-22-20194:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Donnie Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The Running Man
10:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
12:30 am
  movie   The Razor's Edge
3:00 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am

H&I
46.5
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Endgame11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Zero Hour12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
It's to Die For2:00 am
Hunter
A Child Is Born3:00 am
Renegade
The Bad Seed4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Imposter5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am

ION
46.6
 Criminal Minds
Brothers Hotchner10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Replicator11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up12:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    Joey
10:00 pm
Flipper: The New Adventures
Going Solo12:00 am
Flipper: The New Adventures
Kidd's Treasure1:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line2:00 am
Flipper
Devil Ray2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Base of Operations3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Kelp Forest3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 312:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa1:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 42:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 34:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
5:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
 Jamestown
10:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Six11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal12:00 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne12:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Ivy Stark; Dos Caminos1:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:00 am
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers4:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 16:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 311:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa12:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-20192:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 33:30 am
Skindigenous
British Columbia: Dion Kaszas4:30 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope5:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am

WASV
50.1
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WASV2
50.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
  sports   Playbook
10:30 pm
Classic Restos
11:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
11:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
Classic Restos
1:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
1:30 am
  sports   Race Central
2:00 am
Motorz
2:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
3:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
3:30 am
Motorz
4:00 am
Classic Restos
4:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
5:00 am
History of the Gun
5:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
  new    Independent Lens
Charm City10:00 pm
Reel South
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-22-201911:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-22-201912:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 32:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Des Moines, Iowa3:00 am
  new   Independent Lens
Charm City4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
12:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day2:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers3:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune5:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears5:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Canticle10:31 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 112:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids1:00 am
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky2:00 am
Stephen Fry in Central America
Costa Rica to Panama3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon5:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:30 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago6:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:30 pm
Blackish
Charlie in Charge11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless1:30 am
Family Guy
Welcome Back Carter2:00 am
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High2:30 am
American Dad!
Gorillas in the Mist3:00 am
American Dad!
The Devil Wears a Lapel Pin3:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Shy Dial4:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic4:30 am
The King of Queens
Inner Tube5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale11:30 pm
Good Times
The Nude12:00 am
Good Times
The Family Business12:30 am
Married...With Children
976-SHOE1:00 am
Married...With Children
Oh, What a Feeling1:30 am
Married...With Children
At the Zoo2:00 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life2:30 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life3:00 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?3:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:00 am
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner4:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career5:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career5:30 am
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Local Programming

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
  new    Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Revenge11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15312:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14512:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20191:30 am
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You2:00 am
The Game
Trashbox2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20195:00 am
Pawn Stars
Luck of the Draw5:30 am
Killer Mysteries
02-18-20196:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com