Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clemson, SC 29632  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Clemson, SC 29632. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
12:30 pm
Outdoor America
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jim Brown3:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:30 pm
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
5:00 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie    Seminole
12:00 pm
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
2:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
6:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
8:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  sports   The Champion Within
12:30 pm
Vets Saving Pets
1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6pm Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

METV
4.2
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Flipping Millionaire Maker
1:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
2:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame8:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The Listener
1:00 pm
Entertainers
2:00 pm
  movie   Summer Movie Preview
3:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Set Up1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Beating the System1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train2:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert2:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet6:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals7:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown 
8:15 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane3:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer4:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson5:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder6:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing7:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions8:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
 Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00 Sunday
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:30 pm
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
5:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Seminole
12:00 pm
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
2:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
6:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
8:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
America's Heartland
A Farmer Exchange Program; Bees and Nuts; A Citrus Farm12:30 pm
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman
1:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
 Airfryer Oven
12:00 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Most Dramatic Rose Ceremony Ever4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:00 pm
  movie   War of the Worlds 
7:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father7:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:00 pm
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
06-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game2:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado4:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies4:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
First Baptist Church of Columbia
1:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Keys to the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Grace & Truth
3:30 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
4:00 pm
Lloyd Morgan Revival
4:30 pm
Camp Meeting
5:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Midnight Cry
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Ellison Media
8:00 pm
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
 Down Home Gospel
12:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
1:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
2:00 pm
Sneed Family Music
3:00 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:30 pm
Gigging & Grubbing
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Spirit of Life
5:30 pm
Harmony Road
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS
16.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
 Heartland
Thicker Than Water12:00 pm
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes1:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn3:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope4:00 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere5:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath6:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway7:00 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost8:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
 Swamp Loggers
Truck Wars12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper8:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four2:00 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green4:00 pm
Spies of Warsaw
5:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Wake6:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Arkansas Eats3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos4:30 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Fall Fishing for Salmon12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard2:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Ain't That Good News3:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Cowboy Songs3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Sci Nc Shorts
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Robinson; Al-Haj; Gomes6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop8:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
 Agatha Christie's Poirot
The Mystery of the Blue Train12:00 pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Cards on the Table1:35 pm
Monarch of the Glen
3:12 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists4:03 pm
Escape to the Country
Worcestershire4:48 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered5:33 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Seat at the Table
6:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
8:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!2:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker2:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks8:00 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland1:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School5:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
6:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda8:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's3:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles4:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time7:00 pm
Emergency
Simple Adjustment8:00 pm

ESCAPE
21.3
 American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane3:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer4:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson5:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder6:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing7:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions8:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:30 pm
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
5:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four2:00 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green4:00 pm
Spies of Warsaw
5:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Wake6:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Arkansas Eats3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos4:30 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
27.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Fall Fishing for Salmon12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard2:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Ain't That Good News3:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Cowboy Songs3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Sci Nc Shorts
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Robinson; Al-Haj; Gomes6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop8:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
1:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
  movie    Mousehunt
12:00 pm
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
2:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')8:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Seminole
12:00 pm
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
2:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
6:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
8:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Dyson Innovations
12:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Household Helpers
4:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
 Vega$
The Usurper12:00 pm
Vega$
Mixed Blessing1:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway2:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death3:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star4:00 pm
Vega$
Dan Tanna Is Dead5:00 pm
Vega$
The Macho Murders6:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped7:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection8:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Game Changers
6:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
  movie   Blue Goes Green: Net Zero Police Station
1:30 pm
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Talking Trash3:30 pm
  movie   The Mystery of Chaco Canyon
4:00 pm
A Summer of Birds
5:00 pm
New Leash On Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
6:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus7:00 pm

SCC
29.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!2:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker2:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Great Entertainers5:00 pm
  movie   Paul Thorn: The Making of...
6:00 pm
Paul Thorn's Mission Temple Fireworks Revival
6:30 pm
Brandi Carlile in Concert - A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert7:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
 Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California12:00 pm
History Detectives
Portrait of George Washington; Patty Cannon; Trumpet1:00 pm
We'll Meet Again
Coming Out2:00 pm
  movie   They Were Our Fathers
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
06-14-20194:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics5:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Almonds5:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Sauces6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Onions and Avetts6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20198:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
 Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
 Vega$
The Usurper12:00 pm
Vega$
Mixed Blessing1:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway2:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death3:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star4:00 pm
Vega$
Dan Tanna Is Dead5:00 pm
Vega$
The Macho Murders6:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped7:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection8:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Fatal Framing
1:00 pm
  movie   In Self Defense
3:00 pm
  movie   White Heat
5:30 pm
  movie   Johnny O'Clock 
8:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Arkansas Eats3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos4:30 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four2:00 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green4:00 pm
Spies of Warsaw
5:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Wake6:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm

NC
33.4
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Fall Fishing for Salmon12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard2:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Ain't That Good News3:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Cowboy Songs3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Sci Nc Shorts
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Robinson; Al-Haj; Gomes6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop8:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
12:30 pm
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

JN
36.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2612:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 371:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 381:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 392:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 402:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 413:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 423:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris4:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man7:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair8:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Swamp Loggers
Truck Wars12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper8:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
  movie   Blue Goes Green: Net Zero Police Station
1:30 pm
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Talking Trash3:30 pm
  movie   The Mystery of Chaco Canyon
4:00 pm
A Summer of Birds
5:00 pm
New Leash On Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
6:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus7:00 pm

SCC
38.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!2:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker2:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Great Entertainers5:00 pm
  movie   Paul Thorn: The Making of...
6:00 pm
Paul Thorn's Mission Temple Fireworks Revival
6:30 pm
Brandi Carlile in Concert - A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert7:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
 Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California12:00 pm
History Detectives
Portrait of George Washington; Patty Cannon; Trumpet1:00 pm
We'll Meet Again
Coming Out2:00 pm
  movie   They Were Our Fathers
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
06-14-20194:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics5:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Almonds5:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Sauces6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Onions and Avetts6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20198:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
 Airfryer Oven
12:00 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Most Dramatic Rose Ceremony Ever4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:00 pm
  movie   War of the Worlds 
7:30 pm

COMET
40.2
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
8:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
2:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
3:30 pm
  movie   The Kentuckian
6:00 pm
  movie   Lawman 
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
 New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho12:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Environment1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Seeing Beauty in the Creation1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Walking In The Spirit3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 16:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 26:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Glorious Finale7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father's Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Fatal Framing
1:00 pm
  movie   In Self Defense
3:00 pm
  movie   White Heat
5:30 pm
  movie   Johnny O'Clock 
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
 Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame8:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Game Changers
6:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
 Heartland
Thicker Than Water12:00 pm
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes1:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn3:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope4:00 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere5:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath6:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway7:00 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost8:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
  movie   Blue Goes Green: Net Zero Police Station
1:30 pm
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Talking Trash3:30 pm
  movie   The Mystery of Chaco Canyon
4:00 pm
A Summer of Birds
5:00 pm
New Leash On Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
6:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus7:00 pm

SCC
49.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!2:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker2:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Great Entertainers5:00 pm
  movie   Paul Thorn: The Making of...
6:00 pm
Paul Thorn's Mission Temple Fireworks Revival
6:30 pm
Brandi Carlile in Concert - A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert7:30 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
 Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California12:00 pm
History Detectives
Portrait of George Washington; Patty Cannon; Trumpet1:00 pm
We'll Meet Again
Coming Out2:00 pm
  movie   They Were Our Fathers
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
06-14-20194:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics5:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Almonds5:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Sauces6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Onions and Avetts6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20198:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
 Gaither Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV2
50.2
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   The Cowboy and the Bandit
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Sam's Garage
12:30 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
2:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
3:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
  sports   To Be Announced
12:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
2:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
3:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
4:00 pm
The Marvin Show
4:30 pm
American Builder
5:00 pm
Hot Rock TV
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Video Vision
7:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
7:30 pm
Talking Pictures
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Arkansas Eats3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos4:30 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four2:00 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green4:00 pm
Spies of Warsaw
5:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Wake6:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Spoiled Kid2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Great Filling Station Robbery2:30 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Sins of the Father6:00 pm
Person of Interest
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown 
8:15 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Ride of a Lifetime1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Dead Standstill1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya4:00 pm
Person of Interest
Truth Be Told5:00 pm
Elementary
Hounded6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Sins of the Father7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20198:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com