3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
movie  The Ladies Man
2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Haven11:00 am

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Diamond Rio7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

METV
4.2
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy7:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Cheaters
3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
movie The Naked Gun 33 1/3: “Final Insult”
4:00 am
movie The Dead Zone
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
9:30 am
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Leverage
11:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Intervention
Todd3:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Married…With Children
The Joke’s on Al3:00 am
Married…With Children
Twisted3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20354:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20364:30 am
All in the Family
Mike the Pacifist5:00 am
All in the Family
Fire5:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Liar, Liar, Your Versace’s on Fire10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  The Ladies Man
2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Haven11:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
new  World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Family Feud
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-26-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am

WMYA
13.2
new TBA
3:00 am
Protection Court
Threatening Recordings4:00 am
Couples Court
Brooks v. Edwards4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-202011:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Murphy Brown
Mission Control3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Be It Ever So Humboldt3:30 am
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton4:00 am
Family Ties
Miracle in Columbus4:30 am
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month5:00 am
Growing Pains
Dream Lover5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback11:00 am

WLOS
13.4
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
Ukraine11:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Praise
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Ellison Media
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Concepts of Faith
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon3:00 am
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Counterspy4:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed a Go-Go4:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius8:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid9:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit9:30 am
Flipper
Muddy Waters10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
5:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
11:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 23:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 45:00 am
Local Programming Dual Survival
Bitten7:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Military Movers9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks10:00 am
Auction Kings
King, Bling, and Rodeo Ring11:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Food – Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Local Programming The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
8:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am

NC
17.4
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
3:00 am
Seeing the USA
Arizona4:00 am
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Release Tension7:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Controlling Wild Horses, Restoring A River, Regenerative Farming9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms10:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:30 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
11:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?11:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Murphy Brown
Mission Control3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Be It Ever So Humboldt3:30 am
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton4:00 am
Family Ties
Miracle in Columbus4:30 am
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month5:00 am
Growing Pains
Dream Lover5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback11:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy7:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
5:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
How to Clean Like a Pro
11:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep3:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind11:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee11:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
5:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii3:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20204:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Art6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20204:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories8:00 am
POV
America8:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space9:30 am
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
11:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Play for Your Art (and Money); Raccoons and Bed Bugs3:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-18-20193:30 am
Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
4:00 am
new The Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new The Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new The Morning News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming new The Morning News at 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Morning News at 10
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

Cozi
21.2
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai3:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Price of Liberty11:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am

WHNS
21.4
movie  The Ladies Man
2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Haven11:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Food – Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Local Programming The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
8:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am

NC
27.4
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
3:00 am
Seeing the USA
Arizona4:00 am
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Release Tension7:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Controlling Wild Horses, Restoring A River, Regenerative Farming9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms10:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:30 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
11:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  A Touch of Murder
2:50 am
movie Cosmo Jones, Crime Smasher
4:35 am
movie Scene of the Crime
6:00 am
movie Out of the Past
8:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
10:05 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep3:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am
Medium
Time Out of Mind11:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 26:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs4:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 am
Maverick
Full House6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners10:00 am
JAG
Second Acts11:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
movie  Special Olympics
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Secrets4:30 am
Love That Bob!
The Sheik5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Goes Beatnik5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1932: Tarzan the Ape Man, Red Dust, Grand Hotel, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O’Toole, John Byner, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 18:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Show Biz Swan Song9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Art Linkletter10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Bags a Bargain10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Perfect Pitch11:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am

ETVH
29.1
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am

SCC
29.2
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am

ETVW
29.3
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels5:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am

WNSC
30.1
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am

SCC
30.2
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am

ETVW
30.3
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels5:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
Campmeeting
3:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Pastor Bob Rodgers
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Light of the Word with Yvette and Paul Lodato
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Paula Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:30 am
Night Court
Futureman8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues9:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking11:00 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake6:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
The Grass Man7:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
8:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed10:00 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
5:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
11:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs4:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 am
Maverick
Full House6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners10:00 am
JAG
Second Acts11:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
movie  Special Olympics
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Secrets4:30 am
Love That Bob!
The Sheik5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Goes Beatnik5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1932: Tarzan the Ape Man, Red Dust, Grand Hotel, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O’Toole, John Byner, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 18:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Show Biz Swan Song9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Art Linkletter10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Bags a Bargain10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Perfect Pitch11:00 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am

H&I
32.1
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy7:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family11:00 am

WGTA
32.2
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs4:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 am
Maverick
Full House6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners10:00 am
JAG
Second Acts11:00 am

DECADES
32.3
movie  Special Olympics
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Secrets4:30 am
Love That Bob!
The Sheik5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Goes Beatnik5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1932: Tarzan the Ape Man, Red Dust, Grand Hotel, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O’Toole, John Byner, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 18:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Show Biz Swan Song9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Art Linkletter10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Bags a Bargain10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Perfect Pitch11:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  A Touch of Murder
2:50 am
movie Cosmo Jones, Crime Smasher
4:35 am
movie Scene of the Crime
6:00 am
movie Out of the Past
8:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
10:05 am

UNCTV
33.1
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Food – Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Local Programming The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
8:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:00 am

NC
33.4
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
3:00 am
Seeing the USA
Arizona4:00 am
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Release Tension7:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Controlling Wild Horses, Restoring A River, Regenerative Farming9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms10:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:30 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
11:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am

JN
36.2
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 26:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 23:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 45:00 am
Local Programming Dual Survival
Bitten7:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Military Movers9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks10:00 am
Auction Kings
King, Bling, and Rodeo Ring11:00 am

ETVH
38.1
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am

SCC
38.2
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am

ETVW
38.3
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels5:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am

WMYA
40.1
new TBA
3:00 am
Protection Court
Threatening Recordings4:00 am
Couples Court
Brooks v. Edwards4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-202011:00 am

COMET
40.2
movie  Triangle
2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
9:30 am
movie Transmorphers
10:00 am

TBD
40.3
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Disconnected
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Today Show
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Not Just Another John Doe10:00 am
Hunter
Playing God11:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee11:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
Laymen Ministries
The Days of Noah Series3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour4:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 15:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 25:30 am
Discover
There Really Is a Final Judgment6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle Story of Elephantiasis Healing7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 610:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life11:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
3ABN Radio Variety
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
new More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)3:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)4:00 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
9:30 am
Local Programming new Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
movie  A Touch of Murder
2:50 am
movie Cosmo Jones, Crime Smasher
4:35 am
movie Scene of the Crime
6:00 am
movie Out of the Past
8:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
10:05 am

H&I
46.5
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs4:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 am
Maverick
Full House6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners10:00 am
JAG
Second Acts11:00 am

ION
46.6
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon3:00 am
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Counterspy4:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed a Go-Go4:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius8:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid9:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit9:30 am
Flipper
Muddy Waters10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am

WRET
49.1
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am

SCC
49.2
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 am

WRET
49.3
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels5:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

WRET
49.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am

WASV4
50.4
 Frost Live
2:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
sports American Shooter
9:00 am
Globetrotting
9:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:00 am
Military Makeover
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am

W31DI
58.1
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am
Sesame Street
Game Day on Sesame Street11:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy11:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Food – Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Local Programming The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
8:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
3:00 am
Seeing the USA
Arizona4:00 am
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Release Tension7:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Controlling Wild Horses, Restoring A River, Regenerative Farming9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms10:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 410:30 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
11:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can’t Drive3:05 am
The Goldbergs
Call Me When You Get There3:35 am
The King of Queens
Nocturnal Omission4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming The People’s Court
06-18-201910:00 am
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark11:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married…With Children
The Joke’s on Al3:00 am
Married…With Children
Twisted3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20354:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20364:30 am
All in the Family
Mike the Pacifist5:00 am
All in the Family
Fire5:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Liar, Liar, Your Versace’s on Fire10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Daddy’s Girl5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Married…With Children
The Joke’s on Al3:00 am
Married…With Children
Twisted3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20354:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20364:30 am
All in the Family
Mike the Pacifist5:00 am
All in the Family
Fire5:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Liar, Liar, Your Versace’s on Fire10:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup11:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner11:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:30 am
Night Court
Futureman8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues9:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking11:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
Hobo Story10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell11:00 am


Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.