Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clemson, SC 29633  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
 NCIS
Going Mobile8:00 pm
FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:30 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
01-13-202012:05 am
Joel Osteen
12:35 am
Elevation Church
1:05 am
  sports   Outdoor America
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    For Colored Girls
6:00 pm
  movie   The Bucket List
9:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am

WBTV3
3.3
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
9:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:30 am

WYFFHD
4.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @11:30
11:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202012:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am

METV
4.2
 Columbo
Dead Weight8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
 NCIS
Going Mobile8:00 pm
FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning 
4:30 am

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WAUG
8.1
St. Augustine Films
8:30 pm
AMGTV Programming
9:00 pm
  movie   Harriet the Spy
10:00 pm
Forensic Factor
12:00 am
Forensic Factor
1:00 am
  movie   Intervention
2:00 am
  movie   Intervention
3:00 am
  movie   In & Out 
4:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
 NCIS
Going Mobile8:00 pm
FBI
9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk12:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-201912:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-20201:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am

WNCT2D
9.2
  new    Batwoman
How Queer Everything Is Today!8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate10:30 pm
  movie   Anna
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera1:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Listener
3:00 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
She'll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber12:30 am
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court1:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WISDT
10.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
11:30 pm
The Song
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Madam Secretary
Vartius1:00 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise 
4:30 am

WISDT2
10.2
  new    Batwoman
How Queer Everything Is Today!8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce12:00 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-201912:30 am
Kickin' It
1:30 am
Kickin' It
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20204:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise 
4:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    For Colored Girls
6:00 pm
  movie   The Bucket List
9:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am

WISDT4
10.4
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
9:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new    Kids Say the Darndest Things
My Work is Done8:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11159:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 110310:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
America This Week
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-20191:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt12:30 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-20201:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.4:00 am

Antenna
13.3
My Two Dads
Duel8:30 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me9:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows9:30 pm
It's a Living
The Lois Affair10:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom10:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:00 am
NewsRadio
Negotiation12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His3:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout4:30 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Time for Hope
8:30 pm
Faith at Work
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Ellison Media
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
First Baptist North Spartanburg
11:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
12:00 am
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
12:30 am
Huckabee
1:00 am
  movie   One Night with the King
2:00 am
Because He Lives
4:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Southern Glory
8:30 pm
Texas Country Gospel
9:00 pm
Burns and Allen
9:30 pm
Sneed Family Music
10:00 pm
What's So Funny?
11:00 pm
  movie   Madigan's Millions
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
 Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Flipper
4:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Lock & Lock Storage
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 Mystery Quest
Stonehenge8:00 pm
Blowdown
Super Stadium9:00 pm
Blowdown
Unsinkable10:00 pm
Blowdown
Going for the Record11:00 pm
Blowdown
Goooal12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes4:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   Forensic Files
Muffled Cries8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The Gambler9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
  movie    1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 111:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 112:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:30 am
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather3:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode Three4:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
EastEnders
19/03/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
21/03/201911:31 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 22:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials3:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 84:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
 Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am

NC
17.4
  movie    Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
8:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
9:00 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
Dr. Malveaux on the Economy12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Ambikaipaker; Givens; Foster12:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
Cultural Iidentity4:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
  new    Batwoman
How Queer Everything Is Today!8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  sports   WCCB News Got Game
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 am
Cops
Drug Arrests Special Edition #23:00 am
Forensic Files
Pure Evil3:30 am
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am

WCCB
18.2
My Two Dads
Duel8:30 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me9:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows9:30 pm
It's a Living
The Lois Affair10:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom10:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:00 am
NewsRadio
Negotiation12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His3:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout4:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Columbo
Dead Weight8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Lock & Lock Storage
8:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 Flipping San Diego
8:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
9:00 pm
Everyday Food
9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 1st Big Sale of the Year Special
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
  new    Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 53:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 64:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
  movie   The Long Shadow
8:30 pm
Reel South
Divided City9:30 pm
An Evening With Eric Holder
10:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
  sports    NFL Playoff: NFC Championship Game
NFC Championship Game6:30 pm
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20209:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut12:30 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon1:00 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push1:30 am
Major Crimes
Out of Bounds2:00 am
  new   Extra
01-18-20203:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am

Cozi
21.2
Frasier
Juvenilia8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn't Live Here Anymore9:00 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:30 pm
Roseanne
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:30 pm
The Office
PDA11:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
 The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie    For Colored Girls
6:00 pm
  movie   The Bucket List
9:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
  movie    1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 111:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 112:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:30 am
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather3:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode Three4:30 am

UNCTV
27.2
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
EastEnders
19/03/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
21/03/201911:31 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 22:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials3:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 84:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
 Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am

NC
27.4
  movie    Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
8:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
9:00 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
Dr. Malveaux on the Economy12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Ambikaipaker; Givens; Foster12:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
Cultural Iidentity4:30 am

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Born to Kill
8:00 pm
  movie   Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself 
4:15 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
 Murder She Solved: True Crime
Poisoned Heart8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route3:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 1st Big Sale of the Year Special
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Conspiracy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
 The Rookies
Dead Heat8:00 pm
The Rookies
The Voice of Thunder9:00 pm
The Rookies
The Code Five Affair10:00 pm
The Rookies
Shadow of a Man11:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye12:00 am
The Rookies
Sudden Death1:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness2:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging3:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death4:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Sale of the Century
2:00 am
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
12:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:30 am
En forma
2:00 am
Los pasos del maestro
2:30 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
3:00 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
3:30 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
4:00 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
4:30 am

ETVH
29.1
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In11:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am

SCC
29.2
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 pm
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
9:00 pm
Alicia Keys - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
10:00 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am

ETVW
29.3
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-19-20208:30 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
  new   Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am

ETVK
29.4
 Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am

WNSC
30.1
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In11:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am

SCC
30.2
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 pm
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
9:00 pm
Alicia Keys - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
10:00 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am

ETVW
30.3
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-19-20208:30 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
  new   Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am

ETVK
30.4
 Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am

H&I
32.1
 Columbo
Dead Weight8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet George9:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter11:00 pm
Marquee Backstage
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am

WGTA
32.2
 Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Conspiracy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am

DECADES
32.3
 The Rookies
Dead Heat8:00 pm
The Rookies
The Voice of Thunder9:00 pm
The Rookies
The Code Five Affair10:00 pm
The Rookies
Shadow of a Man11:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye12:00 am
The Rookies
Sudden Death1:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness2:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging3:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death4:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Born to Kill
8:00 pm
  movie   Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself 
4:15 am

UNCTV
33.1
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
EastEnders
19/03/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
21/03/201911:31 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 22:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials3:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 84:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
 Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
  movie    1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 111:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 112:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:30 am
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather3:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode Three4:30 am

NC
33.4
  movie    Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
8:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
9:00 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
Dr. Malveaux on the Economy12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Ambikaipaker; Givens; Foster12:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
Cultural Iidentity4:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Two8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Game On
11:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-201912:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am

JN
36.2
 Murder She Solved: True Crime
Poisoned Heart8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route3:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   Forensic Files
Muffled Cries8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The Gambler9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Weakest Link10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ticker Tape11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Mystery Quest
Stonehenge8:00 pm
Blowdown
Super Stadium9:00 pm
Blowdown
Unsinkable10:00 pm
Blowdown
Going for the Record11:00 pm
Blowdown
Goooal12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes4:00 am

ETVH
38.1
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In11:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am

SCC
38.2
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 pm
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
9:00 pm
Alicia Keys - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
10:00 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am

ETVW
38.3
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-19-20208:30 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
  new   Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
 Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am

WMYA
40.1
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt12:30 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-20201:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall2:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.4:00 am

COMET
40.2
  movie    Spellcaster
8:00 pm
  movie   The Nest
10:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    Operation Condor 2: The Armour of the Gods
8:00 pm
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WMYADT5
40.5
 Flipping San Diego
8:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
9:00 pm
Everyday Food
9:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Pet Project
2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
2:30 am
Find & Design
3:00 am
Find & Design
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement9:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment10:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God11:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 21:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion4:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 London 2016
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Books of the Book
4:00 am
By My Spirit
4:30 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance4:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
  new   Inside Lens
8:30 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    NFL Playoff: NFC Championship Game
NFC Championship Game6:30 pm
  sports   NFL on FOX Postgame
01-19-20209:30 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Pilot10:00 pm
Fox 46 News After the Game
11:30 pm
  sports   Fox 46 News Sports Extra
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202012:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Extra
01-17-20204:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Born to Kill
8:00 pm
  movie   Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself 
4:15 am

H&I
46.5
 Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Conspiracy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Playing God10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

BUZZR
46.7
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Sale of the Century
2:00 am
Sale of the Century
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
 Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Flipper
4:00 am

WRET
49.1
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In11:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am

SCC
49.2
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)7:00 pm
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
9:00 pm
Alicia Keys - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
10:00 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am

WRET
49.3
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-19-20208:30 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
  new   Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am

WRET
49.4
 Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am

WASV
50.1
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
 Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Son Also Rises9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WASV3
50.3
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WASV4
50.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
 Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Religious Programming
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections 
4:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion9:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon11:00 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

W31DI
58.1
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
EastEnders
19/03/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
21/03/201911:31 pm
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class1:01 am
Midsomer Murders
Master Class, Part 22:00 am
Doc Martin
All My Trials3:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 84:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
 Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art10:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.11:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
  movie    1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis9:00 pm
My Home, Nc
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 111:00 pm
Atlantis
Touched by the Gods - Part 112:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Episode 21:00 am
Hillary
Race To the Pole2:30 am
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather3:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode Three4:30 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
  movie    Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
8:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
9:00 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
Dr. Malveaux on the Economy12:00 am
Blackademics Television
Ambikaipaker; Givens; Foster12:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
  movie   Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
2:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Muse
Cultural Iidentity4:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
  new    Batwoman
How Queer Everything Is Today!8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Bottle Episode9:00 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Cheever Letters11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Opera11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 112:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job1:00 am
Family Guy
Petergeist2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise2:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce3:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
3:30 am
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs4:00 am
The King of Queens
Oxy Moron4:30 am

GETTV
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
She'll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber12:30 am
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court1:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Family Feud
09-19-20198:30 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Petergeist10:30 pm
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate12:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks12:30 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

GetTV
64.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
She'll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber12:30 am
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court1:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book3:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints3:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That '70s Show
Substitute8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite11:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29633! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.