Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clemson, SC 29633  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Clemson, SC 29633. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Inspiration Deprivation8:00 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Jungle Push Resort Anniversary8:31 pm
  new   Mom
Lumbar Support and Old Pork9:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Demo Nosebreath Surgery Match9:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Invisible10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink12:37 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Not As I Do!1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  new   WBTV News
8:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:00 pm
In the Cut
Rules of Engagement9:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
10:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Catch 21
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie   Canyon River
8:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
10:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Local Programming

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Superstore
Easter8:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Personal Everest8:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
The Bimbo9:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Book Club9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker10:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Steve
Couples Dressing Alike. Hey Steve! Date My Mom3:00 am
Local Programming

METV
4.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Hobo Friend8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Crime-free Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Turkeys Away9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Inspiration Deprivation8:00 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Jungle Push Resort Anniversary8:31 pm
  new   Mom
Lumbar Support and Old Pork9:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Demo Nosebreath Surgery Match9:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Invisible10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Inspiration Deprivation8:00 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Jungle Push Resort Anniversary8:31 pm
  new   Mom
Lumbar Support and Old Pork9:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Demo Nosebreath Surgery Match9:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Invisible10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Andrew Garfield; Lake Bell; Blackpink12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
  new   Supernatural
Jack In The Box8:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Big Break9:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
As You Wish10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Refusing to Budget12:30 am
The King of Queens
Horizontal Hold1:00 am
Page Six TV
04-19-20181:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
3:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
The Boarder Patrol8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Chair8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Goes Skiing9:00 pm
All in the Family
Stretch Cunningham, Goodbye9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Funny, You Don't Look It10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords11:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle12:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:30 am
Married...With Children
The House That Peg Lost1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Computer Show2:00 am
Married...With Children
Life's a Beach2:30 am
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid3:00 am
Married...With Children
Hot off the Grill3:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions9:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
The Noise2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide3:30 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
  new   Superstore
Easter8:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Personal Everest8:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
The Bimbo9:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Book Club9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle8:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day8:30 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:00 pm
In the Cut
Rules of Engagement9:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
10:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Catch 21
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
10.3
  movie   Canyon River
8:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
10:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Local Programming

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   Grey's Anatomy
Head Over High Heels8:00 pm
  new   Station 19
Friendly Fire9:01 pm
  new   For the People
The Boxer10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Lionel Richie; Sharon Horgan; Lizzo11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
1:06 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
The Good Wife
Unorthodox8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
04-09-201910:30 pm
Page Six TV
04-19-201811:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest12:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Ralphie May; Bret Ernst; Maureen Langan; Ruperto Vanderpool1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall2:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie3:00 am
DailyMailTV
04-09-20193:30 am
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass8:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Asylum9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Group Home9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Now You See It, Now You Don't11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Charming Stranger11:30 pm
Coach
Father of the Year12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle12:30 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise1:00 am
Wings
Heartache Tonight1:30 am
Growing Pains
The Five Fingers of Ben2:00 am
Family Ties
'D' Is for Date2:30 am
Bewitched
A Most Unusual Wood Nymph3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood3:30 am
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports    Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
7:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
9:00 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
10:00 pm
  sports   Game Changers
10:30 pm
  sports   NBA Season in Review
12:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports12:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
Nite Line
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Max Lucado: No Wonder They Call Him the Savior
12:00 am
Strengths Based Marriage: Jimmy Evans & Allan Kelsey
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
1:30 am
Adventures With God
2:00 am
Why Israel Matters
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
Last of the Mohicans
8:00 pm
Cowboy G-Men
8:30 pm
Zorro Rides Again
9:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
9:30 pm
Annie Oakley
10:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
10:30 pm
Annie Oakley
11:00 pm
Judge Roy Bean
11:30 pm
  movie   The Autobiography of Miss Jane Pittman
12:00 am
Radiant TV 
1:00 am

WGGS
16.3
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
FWC Music
10:30 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
Heartland
Reckless Abandon8:00 pm
Heartland
A Matter of Trust9:00 pm
  movie   Spy Kids
10:00 pm
Flipper
Cap in Love12:00 am
Flipper
Message in a Bottle1:00 am
Flipper
Decision for Bud2:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Ransom3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Oil Island3:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
2:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS6
16.6
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft II8:00 pm
Unsolved History
Killing Hitler9:00 pm
Unsolved History
RFK Assassination10:00 pm
Unsolved History
Hunting Nazis11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane12:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course12:30 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 21:00 am
Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders2:00 am
The Detonators
Glasgow II3:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI
17.1
Cycle Around Japan
8:00 pm
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble
8:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)9:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads of Italy: Florence Through Tuscany9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness10:30 pm
Travelscope
Guatemala: The Maya of the Western Highlands11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Old Drilling Rig12:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper2:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1223:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Chicken Kuwayak3:30 am
Local Programming

W41DI2
17.2
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
9:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
Independent Lens
People's Republic of Desire2:00 am
Independent Lens 
The Providers3:30 am

W41DI3
17.3
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:30 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery9:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
From the Vineyard
8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up9:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
From the Vineyard
1:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up2:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch2:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
  new   Shuler Awards
8:00 pm
Secret Agent
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
Shuler Awards
12:00 am
Secret Agent
2:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 23:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Martha Bakes
French Cookies8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling9:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cowboy Hat Maker10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Portugal - From Porto to Salamanca10:30 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'The Spirit' - The South11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10612:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut3:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling3:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
Georgia Detour
8:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
8:30 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-18-201910:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:30 pm
NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark12:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope1:00 am
The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Gotham
They Did What?8:00 pm
  new   The Orville
Tomorrow, and Tomorrow and Tomorrow9:00 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina News Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-18-201911:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip1:00 am
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike1:30 am
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube2:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
You Damaged My Car; Exposed2:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Peace And Doves; Prettier Than Me3:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Broken Promises3:30 am
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
Frasier
The Show Where Diane Comes Back8:00 pm
Frasier
A Word to the Wiseguy8:30 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap9:00 pm
Frasier
High Crane Drifter9:30 pm
The Office
Search Committee10:00 pm
The Office
The List10:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive11:00 pm
The Office
Lotto11:30 pm
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu12:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave12:30 am
The Nanny
What the Butler Sang1:00 am
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
Will & Grace
No Sex 'N' the City3:00 am
Will & Grace
Fred Astaire and Ginger Chicken3:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions9:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Dishonored11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
The Noise2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide3:30 am
Local Programming

WHNS
21.4
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle8:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day8:30 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:00 pm
In the Cut
Rules of Engagement9:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4
10:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Catch 21
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
27.1
Cycle Around Japan
8:00 pm
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble
8:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)9:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads of Italy: Florence Through Tuscany9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness10:30 pm
Travelscope
Guatemala: The Maya of the Western Highlands11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Old Drilling Rig12:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper2:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1223:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Chicken Kuwayak3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
27.2
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
9:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
Independent Lens
People's Republic of Desire2:00 am
Independent Lens 
The Providers3:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:30 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery9:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Local Programming

NC
27.4
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
From the Vineyard
8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up9:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
From the Vineyard
1:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up2:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch2:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
That '70s Show
Babe I'm Gonna to Leave You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
When the Levee Breaks8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues10:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home10:30 pm
According to Jim
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Whole Lotta Love12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore12:30 am
That '70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do1:00 am
That '70s Show
Bring It on Home1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.953:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath3:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie   Canyon River
8:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
10:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D4
28.4
Healthy Innovations
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Marilyn Miglin Beauty
11:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
12:00 am
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
1:00 am
Paul Deasy Gem Collection
2:00 am
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
Star Trek
Plato's Stepchildren8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E212:00 am
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity2:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door3:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D6
28.6
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 188:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Carroll O'Connor9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, George Carlin, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry Belafonte, Louis Armstrong, Jack Paar, and more10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
The Next Champ11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Jacqueline Bisset1:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
H.G. Wells2:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Dracula and His Disciples2:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 2000s3:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Reel South
A Texas Myth8:00 pm
Jamestown
9:00 pm
Modus
Episode 510:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots1:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:30 pm
The Drexel Interview
Tom Perrotta9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Wisdom, Change and Purpose10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Earth Day10:30 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10612:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut3:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling3:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
The Family Story Project8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-18-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter11:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 212:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 21:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-20192:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter3:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:30 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery9:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Hobo Friend8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Crime-free Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, Star Witness9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Turkeys Away9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Battle of Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Libelous Locket11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Nice Place to Visit12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Nightmare in 4-D1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
My Brother, Richard1:30 am
Mannix
Deadfall2:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight3:00 am
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
Star Trek
Plato's Stepchildren8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E212:00 am
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity2:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door3:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
32.3
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 188:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Carroll O'Connor9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, George Carlin, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry Belafonte, Louis Armstrong, Jack Paar, and more10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
The Next Champ11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Jacqueline Bisset1:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
H.G. Wells2:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Dracula and His Disciples2:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 2000s3:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
  movie   In a Lonely Place
8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, My Sweet
10:00 pm
  movie   Tension
12:05 am
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers 
2:10 am

UNCTV
33.1
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
9:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
Independent Lens
People's Republic of Desire2:00 am
Independent Lens 
The Providers3:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:30 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery9:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Cycle Around Japan
8:00 pm
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble
8:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)9:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads of Italy: Florence Through Tuscany9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness10:30 pm
Travelscope
Guatemala: The Maya of the Western Highlands11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Old Drilling Rig12:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper2:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1223:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Chicken Kuwayak3:30 am
Local Programming

NC
33.4
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
From the Vineyard
8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up9:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
From the Vineyard
1:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up2:00 am
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch2:30 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Superstore
Easter8:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Personal Everest8:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
The Bimbo9:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Book Club9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Caretaker10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Andy Cohen; Mario, Michael & Marco Andretti; José Andrés11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Sedaris; Mayor Pete Buttigieg; Toro y Moi12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Henry Rollins; Snail Mail; Sarah Grey1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Kimberly Saenz8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counter Punch9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Gun10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love10:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes11:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth11:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cats & Dogs12:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Family; The Clue That Stuck1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Man in the Shadows; The Hitchhiker2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 188:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Carroll O'Connor9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, George Carlin, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry Belafonte, Louis Armstrong, Jack Paar, and more10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
The Next Champ11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
From Bed to Worse11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Jacqueline Bisset1:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
H.G. Wells2:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Dracula and His Disciples2:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 2000s3:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft II8:00 pm
Unsolved History
Killing Hitler9:00 pm
Unsolved History
RFK Assassination10:00 pm
Unsolved History
Hunting Nazis11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Talladega Nights Fire Suit; Hydroplane12:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course12:30 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 21:00 am
Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders2:00 am
The Detonators
Glasgow II3:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
Reel South
A Texas Myth8:00 pm
Jamestown
9:00 pm
Modus
Episode 510:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots1:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:30 pm
The Drexel Interview
Tom Perrotta9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Wisdom, Change and Purpose10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Earth Day10:30 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10612:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut3:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling3:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
The Family Story Project8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-18-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter11:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 212:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 21:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-20192:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter3:00 am
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:30 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery9:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
The Good Wife
Unorthodox8:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
04-09-201910:30 pm
Page Six TV
04-19-201811:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest12:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Ralphie May; Bret Ernst; Maureen Langan; Ruperto Vanderpool1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall2:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie3:00 am
DailyMailTV
04-09-20193:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
The Outer Limits
Skin Deep8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Manifest Destiny9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Simon Says1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Stasis2:00 am
The Outer Limits
Down to Earth3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
9:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing 
3:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
  movie   The Package
8:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
10:00 pm
  movie   Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D
41.1
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change8:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
Does This Millennium Mean Anything11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Prayer Ministry12:00 am
Table Talk
There is None Righteous1:00 am
3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm
GYC en Español
12:30 am
Orígenes
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
Sabores
2:00 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
3:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Carter Report, The
7:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
3ABN Insight
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Gotham
They Did What?8:00 pm
  new   The Orville
Tomorrow, and Tomorrow and Tomorrow9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-18-201911:30 pm
Page Six TV
04-19-201812:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 16412:30 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:30 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
3:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
FWC Music
10:30 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   In a Lonely Place
8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, My Sweet
10:00 pm
  movie   Tension
12:05 am
  movie   The Strange Love of Martha Ivers 
2:10 am

H&I
46.5
Star Trek
Plato's Stepchildren8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E212:00 am
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity2:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door3:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
Reckless Abandon8:00 pm
Heartland
A Matter of Trust9:00 pm
  movie   Spy Kids
10:00 pm
Flipper
Cap in Love12:00 am
Flipper
Message in a Bottle1:00 am
Flipper
Decision for Bud2:00 am
Flipper
Firing Line2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Ransom3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Oil Island3:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
Reel South
A Texas Myth8:00 pm
Jamestown
9:00 pm
Modus
Episode 510:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots1:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:30 pm
The Drexel Interview
Tom Perrotta9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Wisdom, Change and Purpose10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Earth Day10:30 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10612:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Tahiti & Bora Bora1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans - Louisiana's Favorite Nut3:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling3:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
The Family Story Project8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-18-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter11:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 212:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 21:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-20192:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter3:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:30 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery9:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
9:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
9:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
10:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
Video Vision
8:00 pm
American Builder
8:30 pm
To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
9:30 pm
To Be Announced
10:00 pm
Woodwalkers
10:30 pm
  sports   TQ Direct
11:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 pm
Talking Pictures
12:00 am
Video Vision
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
1:30 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
To Be Announced
2:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
3:00 am
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
CFNI Lecture With Gordon Robertson
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

W31DI
58.1
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
9:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-18-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Our State
1:30 am
Independent Lens
People's Republic of Desire2:00 am
Independent Lens 
The Providers3:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:30 pm
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery9:00 pm
Arthur
Do You Speak George?; World Girls9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!1:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
Cycle Around Japan
8:00 pm
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble
8:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)9:00 pm
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads of Italy: Florence Through Tuscany9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness10:30 pm
Travelscope
Guatemala: The Maya of the Western Highlands11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Old Drilling Rig12:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Cézanne: Origins of Modernism, Mont Sainte-Victoire, France12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Creeper2:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1223:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Chicken Kuwayak3:30 am
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
  new   Supernatural
Jack In The Box8:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Big Break9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:30 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Smushed1:30 am
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion2:00 am
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein2:30 am
American Dad!
Home Wrecker3:00 am
American Dad!
Stan Smith Is Keanu Reeves as Stanny Utah in Point Break3:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
The Boarder Patrol8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Chair8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike Goes Skiing9:00 pm
All in the Family
Stretch Cunningham, Goodbye9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Funny, You Don't Look It10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords11:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle12:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:30 am
Married...With Children
The House That Peg Lost1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Dateless Amigo1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Computer Show2:00 am
Married...With Children
Life's a Beach2:30 am
Married...With Children
Here's Lookin' at You, Kid3:00 am
Married...With Children
Hot off the Grill3:30 am
Local Programming

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall8:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; George Wallace; Caroline Rhea and Bill Engvall8:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-18-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
10-29-20189:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Statue11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15112:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14312:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Smushed1:00 am
DailyMailTV
04-09-20191:30 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode2:00 am
The Game
The Blueprint Part 12:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Muscle Pain
3:00 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
3:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com