7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WBTVB
3.2
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day7:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
IM A #@%$8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
movie Cop Out
9:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
11:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Candy3:00 am

Grit
3.3
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Authentic America
7:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
8:30 pm
Opry
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
11:30 pm
Opry
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nashville Insider
1:30 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets10:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am

METV
4.2
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The House of Cards3:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

ION
7.3
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
12:00 am
Blue Bloods
1:00 am
Blue Bloods
2:00 am
Local Programming

WAUG
8.1
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
movie Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
movie Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party7:00 pm
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High7:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice8:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Intervention
Tiffany3:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Sanford and Son
Superflier7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All Dolled Up11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends11:30 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls12:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:00 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do2:00 am
Married…With Children
A Babe in Toyland2:30 am
Married…With Children
Birthday Boy Toy3:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan7:00 pm
The First 48
Silenced8:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killer Instinct11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pothole7:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice8:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Quaaludes and Crackerjack10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Hurt Soccer1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2431:30 am
America Says
Law Students vs. Hosptial Staff2:00 am
America Says
Camp Directors vs. The Dibbinis2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day7:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
IM A #@%$8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
movie Cop Out
9:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
11:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Candy3:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure8:30 pm
The Conners
Live From Lanford9:00 pm
American Housewife
Senior Prank9:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Brand New Day10:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am

WMYA
13.2
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed8:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
A House Divided12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-202201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Wilkins3:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am

WLOS
13.4
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
7:30 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
new Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Local Programming Nite Line
8:00 pm
Local Programming Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Access 360
12:30 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
1:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:00 am
Elevation Worship
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Faith in History
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Magnify
9:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Hello Spring
3:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Local Programming Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes8:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters3:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals3:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am

NC
17.4
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)1:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
black-ish
The Peer-ent Trap7:00 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough7:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice8:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room12:00 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1011:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day1:30 am
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The House of Cards3:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Hello Spring
3:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
The Closer
Show Yourself7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint’s Haunted9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A More Perfect Union11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Weights and Measures12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Beyond the Grave2:00 am
Family Law
One Mistake3:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
60 Minute Makeover
Wickford7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Fanny’s Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Spa Bath10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Frite11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
8:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
9:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
10:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Animal Babies
Water Babies7:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Animal Babies
Water Babies11:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Glacier Park’s Night of the Grizzlies
3:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 110:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
Live From the Rialto
7:00 pm
movie The Long Shadow
8:00 pm
From Gershwin to Garland: A Musical Journey With Richard Glazier
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
11:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
12:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
1:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast8:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’clock News
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Scavenger Vortex12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
That Pistol-packin’ Hermaphrodite1:00 am
Mom
Quaaludes and Crackerjack1:30 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Chair Vanishes in Thin Air; That Doesn’t Fly With Me2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem3:00 am

Cozi
21.2
The Munsters
Knock Wood, Here Comes Charley7:00 pm
The Munsters
Autumn Croakus7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier-Lite8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ann Who Came to Dinner8:30 pm
Roseanne
Happy Birthday9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Test9:30 pm
Roseanne
Friends and Relatives10:00 pm
Roseanne
Like a Virgin10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:00 am
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity1:00 am
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits1:30 am
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell2:00 am
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking2:30 am
The Nanny
The Producers3:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan7:00 pm
The First 48
Silenced8:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killer Instinct11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WHNS
21.4
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day7:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
IM A #@%$8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
movie Cop Out
9:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
11:00 pm
movie Shadow Man
1:00 am
Without a Trace
Candy3:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Local Programming Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes8:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters3:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals3:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am

NC
27.4
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)1:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Dark Victory
5:40 pm
movie Gypsy
8:00 pm
movie Hugo
11:10 pm
movie The Chosen
2:05 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
The Closer
Show Yourself7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
This Joint’s Haunted9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A More Perfect Union11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Weights and Measures12:00 am
Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Beyond the Grave2:00 am
Family Law
One Mistake3:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lenny Scissorhands2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Musica / Testimonios
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am

ETVH
29.1
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona’s Sky Islands7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Professor T.
Attachment Issues3:00 am

SCC
29.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett9:00 pm
New Tanglewood Tales: Life on Stage and Off
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas10:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 911:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 am

ETVW
29.3
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Mexico10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am

WNSC
30.1
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona’s Sky Islands7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Professor T.
Attachment Issues3:00 am

SCC
30.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett9:00 pm
New Tanglewood Tales: Life on Stage and Off
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas10:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 911:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 am

ETVW
30.3
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Mexico10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
Dr. Lynn Hiles
7:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
James Robinson
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 am
Nopalea
1:00 am
Dr-Ho’s Circulation Promoter
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Luminess Silk
2:30 am
Campmeeting
3:00 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen7:30 pm
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
8:00 pm
movie 7th Cavalry
10:00 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
12:00 am
movie Riding Shotgun
2:00 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags 1st Anniversary
8:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
9:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
10:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Customer Choice Awards
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
1:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lenny Scissorhands2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Musica / Testimonios
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am

H&I
32.1
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Carrier9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wealthy Landowner9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Tiger Hunt in Paris10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Karen Black11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Murderous Mermaid11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
You Drive12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Ten Minutes from Now1:00 am
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The House of Cards3:00 am

WGTA
32.2
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lenny Scissorhands2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Dark Victory
5:40 pm
movie Gypsy
8:00 pm
movie Hugo
11:10 pm
movie The Chosen
2:05 am

UNCTV
33.1
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals3:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Local Programming Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes8:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters3:00 am

NC
33.4
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
Guess it Doesn’t Matter Anymore8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

JN
36.2
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona’s Sky Islands7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Professor T.
Attachment Issues3:00 am

SCC
38.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett9:00 pm
New Tanglewood Tales: Life on Stage and Off
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas10:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 911:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 am

ETVW
38.3
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Mexico10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed8:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Explorers11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
A House Divided12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-202201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Wilkins3:00 am

COMET
40.2
Quantum Leap
Double Identity7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Precipice8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Exodus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Light10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prodigy11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Entity12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Deconstruction of Falling Stars1:00 am
Babylon 5
No Compromises2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Very Long Night of Londo Mollari3:00 am

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
60 Minute Makeover
Wickford7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Fanny’s Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Spa Bath10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
La Frite11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #212:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Day of Atonement7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Little Book7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
Today Cooking
Placeholder9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
But Isn’t Evolution A Fact?10:30 pm
It Is Written
I Shall Return11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt11:30 pm
Today Cooking
Placeholder12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
Lineage
Slavery, Education, Health, Publishing and Europe2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Pictures of the End
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
10:00 pm
movie American Creed
11:00 pm
The Secret of Tuxedo Park: American Experience
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Core Kyoto
7:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming Rising
9:30 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
10:30 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Lunch On!
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Core Kyoto
1:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 110:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
new TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Scavenger Vortex7:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24312:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Dark Victory
5:40 pm
movie Gypsy
8:00 pm
movie Hugo
11:10 pm
movie The Chosen
2:05 am

H&I
46.5
JAG
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Home Soil9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Alternate10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Darkling11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lenny Scissorhands2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

ION
46.6
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
12:00 am
Blue Bloods
1:00 am
Blue Bloods
2:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am

WRET
49.1
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona’s Sky Islands7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
Professor T.
Attachment Issues3:00 am

SCC
49.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett9:00 pm
New Tanglewood Tales: Life on Stage and Off
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas10:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 911:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Portugal – From Porto to Salamanca2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:00 am

WRET
49.3
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Skindigenous
New Mexico10:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am

WRET
49.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am

WASV
50.1
From the Vault: Country Specials
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Utterly Perfect Murder7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Return of the Grievous Angel9:00 pm
Heartland
A Time To Remember10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gonna Cause a Ruckus11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Trust12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Friends and Family1:00 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
9:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
American Car Prospector
12:00 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
Motorz
7:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
7:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
8:00 pm
Operation Repo
9:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:30 pm
Reality Rides
10:00 pm
Curator’s Vault
10:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
sports Fusion TV
1:00 am
Frost Live
2:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Dateline
Written in Blood7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Cold8:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Valentino Submergence9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Pistol-packin’ Hermaphrodite10:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed11:00 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist12:00 am
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Sci Nc
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals9:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals3:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Learnerer; Mr. Big’s Dinner and a Scam9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Local Programming Travelscope
Fredericksburg, Texas7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Continental Cakes8:30 pm
A Taste of History
The Santa Fe Trail9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder10:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads10:30 pm
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 211:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Human12:00 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Elements2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters3:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)8:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
John Boyd10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)1:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice8:00 pm
new Coroner
Black Dog9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough11:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room12:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy12:35 am
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Hurt Soccer3:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
Superflier7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All Dolled Up11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends11:30 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls12:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:00 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do2:00 am
Married…With Children
A Babe in Toyland2:30 am
Married…With Children
Birthday Boy Toy3:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Chorus Lie11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party12:00 am
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Hurt Soccer1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone2:30 am
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
Sanford and Son
Superflier7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie’s Brother8:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
All Dolled Up11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends11:30 pm
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls12:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:00 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do1:30 am
Married…With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do2:00 am
Married…With Children
A Babe in Toyland2:30 am
Married…With Children
Birthday Boy Toy3:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan7:00 pm
The First 48
Silenced8:00 pm
The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killer Instinct11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.