6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-20202:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-20202:37 am

WBTVB
3.2
movie  Most Wanted
5:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts7:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!7:30 pm
movie Jumper
8:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
12:30 am
The Game
Insert Car Here2:30 am

Grit
3.3
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm
Hee Haw
11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
12:00 am
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
12:30 am
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYFFHD
4.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

METV
4.2
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home9:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?1:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness2:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
movie Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
movie Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming Street Magic
2:35 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday6:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive7:00 pm
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family9:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping9:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
Seinfeld
1:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father8:00 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates12:30 am
Married…With Children
But I Didn’t Shoot the Deputy1:00 am
Married…With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway1:30 am
Married…With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately2:00 am
Married…With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?2:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless10:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

WISDT2
10.2
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family9:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping9:30 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2451:30 am
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls2:00 am
America Says
Gym Couples vs. Lighting Crew2:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  Most Wanted
5:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts7:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!7:30 pm
movie Jumper
8:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
12:30 am
The Game
Insert Car Here2:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11098:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 310:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 211:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 312:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Sky Watch
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
12:00 am
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
1:30 am
Local Programming Treasures
2:30 am

16TOO
16.2
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
9:00 pm
Faith on Film
10:00 pm
Mxtv
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Dragnet
12:00 am
Mr And Mrs North
12:30 am
Medic
1:00 am
Stories of the Century
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am

WGGS
16.3
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
 Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
1:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner7:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey2:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new The McLaughlin Group
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection2:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am

NC
17.4
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room7:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family9:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping9:30 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Good Wife11:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the “It” Hole12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown1:30 am
Da Block TV
2:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home9:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?1:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness2:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Outdoor Living
12:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
1:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 The Closer
You Are Here6:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
Keep Hope Alive2:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia9:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu10:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Kati Allo11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Bella Luna12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
1:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
2:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 68:30 pm
I’ll Have What Phil’s Having
Tokyo9:00 pm
I’ll Have What Phil’s Having
Italy10:00 pm
I’ll Have What Phil’s Having
Paris11:00 pm
Local Programming I’ll Have What Phil’s Having
Barcelona1:00 am
I’ll Have What Phil’s Having
Los Angeles2:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia2:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
Indie Filmmakers
6:30 pm
Film-Maker
Apple Pie; Beauty Queen; I Feel So Alive; Tears7:00 pm
Georgia Detour
8:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Hartford8:30 pm
Film-Maker
“Changes”9:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Dominican Republic: Part One11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
12:00 am
American Experience
Reagan1:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
Modern Family
Haley’s 21st Birthday6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’clock News
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Workplace Proximity12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Mom
1:30 am
Mom
Ambulance Chasers and a Babbling Brook2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Turn Up For Divorce; Woken Wake Up Call2:30 am

Cozi
21.2
 Pieni talo preerialla
Gold Country6:00 pm
The Munsters
Family Portrait7:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home7:30 pm
Frasier
Boo!8:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son8:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word9:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover10:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?10:30 pm
The Nanny
Christmas Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Personal Business11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law12:00 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love Is in the Airplane1:00 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:30 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water2:00 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:30 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless10:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

WHNS
21.4
movie  Most Wanted
5:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts7:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!7:30 pm
movie Jumper
8:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
10:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
12:30 am
The Game
Insert Car Here2:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner7:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey2:30 am

UNCTV
27.2
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new The McLaughlin Group
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection2:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am

NC
27.4
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  PT 109
4:50 pm
movie Jailhouse Rock
8:00 pm
movie Viva Las Vegas
10:05 pm
movie Hell’s Angels on Wheels
12:00 am
movie Hell’s Angels ’69
2:05 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
 The Closer
You Are Here6:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ghost Busted9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Everything Is Ending11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Division
Keep Hope Alive2:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
 Forensics: You Decide
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Masterminds
10:00 pm
Masterminds
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
 NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
Turnabout Intruder8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul2:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
En forma
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Organicémonos
8:30 pm
Local Programming Salvando vidas
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am

ETVH
29.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland7:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 am
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams1:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
2:00 am

SCC
29.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up7:30 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello10:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia2:30 am

ETVW
29.3
This Week in South Carolina
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Asia Insight
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Susan Rice, Fmr. Nat. Sec. Advisor8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:30 pm
Washington Week
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams12:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am

WNSC
30.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland7:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 am
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams1:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
2:00 am

SCC
30.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up7:30 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello10:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia2:30 am

ETVW
30.3
This Week in South Carolina
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Asia Insight
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Susan Rice, Fmr. Nat. Sec. Advisor8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:30 pm
Washington Week
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams12:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
Humanitarian
6:30 pm
Deborah Sweetin Ministries
7:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
James Robinson
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 am
ORU Chapel
1:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 am
Humanitarian
2:30 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
 Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville7:30 pm
movie Good Day for a Hanging
8:00 pm
movie Face of a Fugitive
10:00 pm
movie Firecreek
12:00 am
movie The Golden Stallion
2:30 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
11:00 pm
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
12:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
1:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Hunter
2:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
Turnabout Intruder8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul2:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
En forma
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Organicémonos
8:30 pm
Local Programming Salvando vidas
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am

H&I
32.1
Happy Days
Spunky Come Home6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home9:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Who Needs an Enemy?1:00 am
Mannix
A Night Full of Darkness2:00 am

WGTA
32.2
 NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
Turnabout Intruder8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul2:00 am

DECADES
32.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  PT 109
4:50 pm
movie Jailhouse Rock
8:00 pm
movie Viva Las Vegas
10:05 pm
movie Hell’s Angels on Wheels
12:00 am
movie Hell’s Angels ’69
2:05 am

UNCTV
33.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new The McLaughlin Group
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection2:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner7:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey2:30 am

NC
33.4
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am

JN
36.2
 Forensics: You Decide
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Masterminds
10:00 pm
Masterminds
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am

ETVH
38.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland7:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 am
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams1:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
2:00 am

SCC
38.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up7:30 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello10:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia2:30 am

ETVW
38.3
This Week in South Carolina
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Asia Insight
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Susan Rice, Fmr. Nat. Sec. Advisor8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:30 pm
Washington Week
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams12:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am

WMYA
40.1
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-24-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am

COMET
40.2
 Quantum Leap
Play It Again, Seymour6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
What Price Gloria?7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Torn8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Measure of Salvation9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threshold10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ascension11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man12:00 am
Babylon 5
Strange Relations1:00 am
Babylon 5
Secrets of the Soul2:00 am

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
 CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
 Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia9:30 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu10:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Kati Allo11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Bella Luna12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Coastal Waters; Tunnel BBQ; Chez Claudette1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Baffo’s Pizza; Tres Carnales; New Glasgow2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bible Workers in the Wettest Spot On Earth!7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Mystery of God7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 pm
It Is Written
I Shall Return10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning11:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 151:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Inheritance2:30 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 pm
Battles of Faith
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 26:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Off the Record
8:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
8:30 pm
Barakan Discovers Tohoku
Episode 499:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One10:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Two11:00 pm
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Off the Record
2:00 am
Carolina Business Review
2:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
J-Arena
6:30 pm
NHK World TV Special Program
7:10 pm
Darwin’s Amazing Animals
8:20 pm
Local Programming Global Agenda
9:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
10:10 pm
Local Programming Spiritual Explorers
11:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
12:10 am
NHK World TV Special Program
1:10 am
Darwin’s Amazing Animals
2:20 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia2:30 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
new  Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Workplace Proximity7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24512:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  PT 109
4:50 pm
movie Jailhouse Rock
8:00 pm
movie Viva Las Vegas
10:05 pm
movie Hell’s Angels on Wheels
12:00 am
movie Hell’s Angels ’69
2:05 am

H&I
46.5
 NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
Turnabout Intruder8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul2:00 am

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
2:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
 Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

WRET
49.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Bern Region, Switzerland7:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 am
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams1:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
2:00 am

SCC
49.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up7:30 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Deguello10:00 pm
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia2:30 am

WRET
49.3
This Week in South Carolina
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Asia Insight
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Susan Rice, Fmr. Nat. Sec. Advisor8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:30 pm
Washington Week
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams12:00 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am

WASV
50.1
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:00 pm
sports Mantracker
7:30 pm
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
One Step Beyond
The Explorer6:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
When the Horsemen Come Looking11:00 pm
movie The Devil’s Partner
12:00 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
 Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
Racing Through Time
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
10:00 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Appraisers
12:00 am
Extreme Auto Hunters
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am

WASV4
50.4
sports Outdoor Guide
6:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
7:00 pm
sports Deer Gear TV
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
Street Magic
8:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Canadian Poker Championship
12:00 am
World Poker Tour
1:00 am
Frost Live
2:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
 The People’s Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist7:00 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night8:00 pm
Modern Family
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oontz, Oontz, Oontz10:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground12:00 am
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new The McLaughlin Group
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams9:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Confection2:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner7:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The White Elephant8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode One9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Two10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
1:00 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Ken Oringer2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey2:30 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
My Home, Nc
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
8:30 pm
Dynasty
9:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping9:30 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person11:35 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain12:35 am
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:05 am

GETTV
62.3
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father8:00 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates12:30 am
Married…With Children
But I Didn’t Shoot the Deputy1:00 am
Married…With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway1:30 am
Married…With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately2:00 am
Married…With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?2:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Seinfeld
The Nap6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive12:00 am
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday1:30 am
The Game
The Jersey Episode Part 12:00 am
The Game
2:30 am

GetTV
64.2
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father8:00 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates12:30 am
Married…With Children
But I Didn’t Shoot the Deputy1:00 am
Married…With Children
Whose Room Is It Anyway1:30 am
Married…With Children
Have You Driven a Ford Lately2:00 am
Married…With Children
16 Years and What Do You Get?2:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless10:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.