Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenwood, SC 29647  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Billie Jean King3:30 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Marlen Esparza; Tyler Gunter4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
5:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-20205:30 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
7:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Pattern of Life9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:35 pm

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    The Nomads
3:00 pm
  movie   The Contract
5:00 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
7:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
9:00 pm
  movie   The Losers 
11:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
 Stand Up Nashville!
Reno Collier3:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Gotta' Roll with It4:00 pm
  movie   Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
4:30 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Gotta' Roll with It10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Music Down South11:00 pm
  movie   A Time to Sing 
11:30 pm

WBTV4
3.4
  movie    Dallas
1:30 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
4:00 pm
  movie   Posse
6:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
8:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
10:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6pm Saturday
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-29-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  movie   Trolls
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan11:29 pm

METV
4.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Dogfaces3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 15:00 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 25:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Svengoolie
The Curse of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Return of the Fighting 69th11:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  sports    Best of Greatest Sports Legends
3:00 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
4:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Pattern of Life9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
11:35 pm

ION
7.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Payback3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Single Life4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
...Or Just Look Like One5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hysteria6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wanderlust7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sophomore Jinx8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Uncivilized9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stalked10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stocks and Bondage11:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
The Tech Show
3:30 pm
California Life
4:00 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
4:30 pm
Celebrity Page
5:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
5:30 pm
Forensic Factor
6:00 pm
Forensic Factor
7:00 pm
  movie   Falling Up
8:00 pm
  movie   Henry Poole Is Here
10:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  movie    TBA
1:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over4:00 pm
Entertainers
03-23-20205:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side Weekend Edition
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20197:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Pattern of Life9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans 
Man on Fire11:30 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
 The Listener
Game Over3:00 pm
Elementary
Poison Pen4:00 pm
Elementary
The Cost of Doing Business5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Tan Aquatic With Steve Zissou6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 17:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own
8:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet10:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Stand Up, Fall Down11:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 Sons of Thunder
Thunder by Your Side3:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Moment of Truth4:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Fighting Back5:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Daddy's Girl6:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Lost and Found7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts9:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Andy Griffith, Sherman Hemsley10:00 pm
  new   The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bee Gees, Arthur Godfrey, and Moms Mabley11:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss7:30 pm
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day8:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise9:00 pm
Help, What's Killing Me?
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt11:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-28-20207:00 pm
  movie   Trolls
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan11:29 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I'm Over This Relationship; Where's My Laptop?3:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
S'no Job5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag5:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show7:30 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #28:00 pm
Cops
Dangerous Arrests8:30 pm
Cops
Coast To Coast9:00 pm
Cops
Slacker Crimes Special Edition9:30 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Big Floor Pillows and A Ball of Fire10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
The Tan Aquatic With Steve Zissou11:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    The Nomads
3:00 pm
  movie   The Contract
5:00 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
7:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
9:00 pm
  movie   The Losers 
11:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
 Stand Up Nashville!
Reno Collier3:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Gotta' Roll with It4:00 pm
  movie   Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
4:30 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Gotta' Roll with It10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Music Down South11:00 pm
  movie   A Time to Sing 
11:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  sports    30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 1)2:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 2)4:00 pm
Cordless Iron
5:00 pm
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
09-27-20187:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11158:00 pm
American Idol
Hollywood Week - Solos9:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor 
11:30 pm

WMYA
13.2
  movie    Air Force One
2:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Jurassic Pranks4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car5:30 pm
The Song
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20206:30 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20197:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Magic Television8:00 pm
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat8:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-30-20199:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-31-20199:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
MN. Goose Hunt11:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Murphy Brown
The Gold Rush3:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains...You Get Wet4:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Corky's Place4:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Anchor Rancor5:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Send In the Clowns5:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Night of Living News6:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road6:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness7:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
...The More They Stay the Same8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Frank Cuts Loose9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Reporters Make Strange Bedfellows9:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here11:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
  sports    World Series: Game 7: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros
Game 7: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros1:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Serbia4:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland5:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland6:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
7:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
8:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
9:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Muhammed Ali, Manny Pacquaio, Sugar Ray Robinson10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights 
11:30 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Local Programming Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Dominion Today
5:30 pm
River Direct
6:00 pm
River Direct
6:30 pm
New Jerusalem
7:00 pm
In His Word
7:30 pm
Good News
8:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
8:30 pm
Down Home Gospel
9:00 pm
John Ankerberg
10:00 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
10:30 pm
Good Mood Good Food
11:00 pm
Relentless Faith
11:30 pm

16TOO
16.2
 Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Bonanza
4:00 pm
WalkTV Western Theatre
5:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Southern Gospel Country
7:00 pm
Harmony Road
7:30 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   A Place to Grow
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
 FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    Igor
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Happy List8:00 pm
Heartland
Jackpot!9:00 pm
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
4:00 pm
Skechers
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
 Yukon Gold
Home Stretch3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser8:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark9:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino10:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark11:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new    The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son6:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi6:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition7:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Internal Affair8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia10:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian11:30 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Crossing the Baltics3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia4:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite5:00 pm
NOVA
Japan's Killer Quake6:00 pm
Hedy Lamarr: American Masters
7:00 pm
Erma Bombeck: Legacy of Laughter
8:30 pm
Local Programming The Kate
Marc Broussard10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta - A Music Voyager Special11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley11:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Shingle Style; Cherry Blossoms, Mount Rushmore4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Dillards6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rocky's Wedding Day7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 29:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Uncustomed Goods, Part 210:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 211:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!11:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up11:30 pm

NC
17.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Joy in the Camp6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Terry Baucom & the Dukes of Drive; Dave Adkins Band8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
The Kruger Brothers9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane; Andrew Adkins; Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Matraca Berg10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem11:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Friends
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Mom
Big Floor Pillows and A Ball of Fire7:00 pm
Mom
Kalamazoo And a Bad Wedge of Brie7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Partnership Hits the Fan8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
Murphy Brown
The Gold Rush3:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains...You Get Wet4:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Corky's Place4:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Anchor Rancor5:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Send In the Clowns5:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Night of Living News6:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road6:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness7:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
...The More They Stay the Same8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Frank Cuts Loose9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Reporters Make Strange Bedfellows9:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here11:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Dogfaces3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 15:00 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 25:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Svengoolie
The Curse of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Return of the Fighting 69th11:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Dooney & Bourke
2:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
4:00 pm
Skechers
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Cold Case
The Lost Soul of Herman Lester3:00 pm
Cold Case
Resolutions4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
An Unusual Occurrence5:00 pm
The Closer
Waivers of Extradition6:00 pm
The Closer
The Life7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Crazy Like a Witness10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Dear God11:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Jerk Pork and Poached Chicken3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Emeril's Restaurant4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Las Vegas4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Homemade Pasta5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Wild Mushrooms5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Mo:Le; Edley's Bar-B-Que; Sanremo Bakery6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Pink Bicycle; Noble Sandwich; El Rincon Mexicano6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Main Courses7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Dinner on Hand7:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Exterior Painting, Bulb Planting, and Lawn Care8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Victorian Kitchen & Bath Remodel: Fire Escape, Lighting, Doors, and Hardware8:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Ocean Park, ME10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Saco, ME10:30 pm
Find & Design
Joseph and Blas11:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy11:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Bissell Cleaning
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
6:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
7:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
9:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
 Charlie's Angels
Magic Fire3:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
4:00 pm
Black College Quiz
4:30 pm
Local Programming Emergency
Inheritance Tax6:00 pm
Emergency
Zero7:00 pm
  new   Columbo
Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island11:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Tuscan Villa Pasta3:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20206:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Phoenix, Arizona6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Skylark Scandal7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Honourable Thief7:45 pm
As Time Goes By
What Now?8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
9:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite9:31 pm
The Six Queens of Henry VIII
Catharine of Aragon10:01 pm
The Six Queens of Henry VIII 
Anne Boleyn10:45 pm
The Six Queens of Henry VIII 
Jane Seymour & Anne of Cleeves11:30 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites4:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling 24/77:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past7:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Sauce11:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
  movie    East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Artbound
Electric Earth: The Art of Doug Aitken8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson9:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
9:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
  sports    Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Cubs at Indians
2016: Cubs at Indians3:00 pm
Entertainers
03-23-20206:00 pm
  new   Extra
03-28-20207:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Need for Speed; Super-Bridges8:00 pm
9-1-1
Fools9:00 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Caneda's White Rooster11:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
 Charlie's Angels
Magic Fire3:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
4:00 pm
Black College Quiz
4:30 pm
Local Programming Emergency
Inheritance Tax6:00 pm
Emergency
Zero7:00 pm
  new   Columbo
Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island11:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss7:30 pm
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day8:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise9:00 pm
Help, What's Killing Me?
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt11:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
  movie    The Nomads
3:00 pm
  movie   The Contract
5:00 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
7:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
9:00 pm
  movie   The Losers 
11:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Crossing the Baltics3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia4:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite5:00 pm
NOVA
Japan's Killer Quake6:00 pm
Hedy Lamarr: American Masters
7:00 pm
Erma Bombeck: Legacy of Laughter
8:30 pm
Local Programming The Kate
Marc Broussard10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta - A Music Voyager Special11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley11:30 pm

UNCTV
27.2
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Shingle Style; Cherry Blossoms, Mount Rushmore4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Dillards6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rocky's Wedding Day7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 29:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Uncustomed Goods, Part 210:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 211:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!11:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up11:30 pm

NC
27.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Joy in the Camp6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Terry Baucom & the Dukes of Drive; Dave Adkins Band8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
The Kruger Brothers9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane; Andrew Adkins; Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Matraca Berg10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem11:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Rebel Without a Cause
3:25 pm
  movie   The Boy with Green Hair
6:00 pm
  movie   Funny Girl
8:00 pm
  movie   Funny Lady 
11:15 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Cold Case
The Lost Soul of Herman Lester3:00 pm
Cold Case
Resolutions4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
An Unusual Occurrence5:00 pm
The Closer
Waivers of Extradition6:00 pm
The Closer
The Life7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Crazy Like a Witness10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Dear God11:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I've Been Watching You5:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer's Tattoo11:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming 
1:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Martial Law
Blue Flu3:00 pm
The Pretender
Curious Jarod4:00 pm
The Pretender
The Paper Clock5:00 pm
Renegade
Honeymoon in Mexico6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Meatball Circus7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
The Battling Baker Brothers8:00 pm
Combat!
The Celebrity9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Hours Before Dawn11:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
 The Big Valley
Wagonload of Dreams3:00 pm
The Big Valley
Image of Yesterday4:00 pm
The Big Valley
Boy into Man5:00 pm
The Big Valley
Down Shadow Street6:00 pm
The Big Valley
Stallion7:00 pm
The Big Valley
Haunted Gun8:00 pm
The Big Valley
Price of Victory9:00 pm
The Big Valley
Brother Love10:00 pm
The Big Valley
Court Martial11:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Game Changers
6:00 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Edificador de Naciones
3:30 pm
Hupomone
4:00 pm
Local Programming Retorno
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Respuestas
7:00 pm
Respuestas
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
9:00 pm
Vida dura
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1095:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style5:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern6:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Sweet as Sugar10:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites4:30 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Urban Fishing6:00 pm
Local Programming Classic Gospel
Tribute to The Goodmans7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Tim White & Troublesome Hollow8:00 pm
WoodSongs
BB King Blues Band9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Wealthy West10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Outer Vibe11:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
 Growing Native
Growing Native Oklahoma: Red People3:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
5:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
03-28-20205:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Historic Plantings, Wood Utensils6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
History Detectives
Lauste Film Clip, Baker's Gold, Transatlantic Cable8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20209:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 110:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!11:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up11:30 pm

WNSC
30.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1095:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style5:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern6:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Sweet as Sugar10:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites4:30 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Urban Fishing6:00 pm
Local Programming Classic Gospel
Tribute to The Goodmans7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Tim White & Troublesome Hollow8:00 pm
WoodSongs
BB King Blues Band9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Wealthy West10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Outer Vibe11:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
 Growing Native
Growing Native Oklahoma: Red People3:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
5:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
03-28-20205:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Historic Plantings, Wood Utensils6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
History Detectives
Lauste Film Clip, Baker's Gold, Transatlantic Cable8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20209:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 110:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!11:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up11:30 pm

WDKT-LD2
31.2
  movie    The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
3:00 pm
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date7:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Career Day8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time10:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race11:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don'ts11:30 pm

WDKT-LD3
31.3
  movie    Dallas
1:30 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
4:00 pm
  movie   Posse
6:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
8:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
10:00 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Bissell Cleaning
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
6:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
7:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
9:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Martial Law
Blue Flu3:00 pm
The Pretender
Curious Jarod4:00 pm
The Pretender
The Paper Clock5:00 pm
Renegade
Honeymoon in Mexico6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Meatball Circus7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
The Battling Baker Brothers8:00 pm
Combat!
The Celebrity9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Hours Before Dawn11:00 pm

WDKT-LD6
31.6
 The Big Valley
Wagonload of Dreams3:00 pm
The Big Valley
Image of Yesterday4:00 pm
The Big Valley
Boy into Man5:00 pm
The Big Valley
Down Shadow Street6:00 pm
The Big Valley
Stallion7:00 pm
The Big Valley
Haunted Gun8:00 pm
The Big Valley
Price of Victory9:00 pm
The Big Valley
Brother Love10:00 pm
The Big Valley
Court Martial11:00 pm

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Game Changers
6:00 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Edificador de Naciones
3:30 pm
Hupomone
4:00 pm
Local Programming Retorno
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Respuestas
7:00 pm
Respuestas
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
9:00 pm
Vida dura
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm

H&I
32.1
 Rawhide
Incident of the Dogfaces3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 15:00 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 25:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Svengoolie
The Curse of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Return of the Fighting 69th11:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
 Martial Law
Blue Flu3:00 pm
The Pretender
Curious Jarod4:00 pm
The Pretender
The Paper Clock5:00 pm
Renegade
Honeymoon in Mexico6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Meatball Circus7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
The Battling Baker Brothers8:00 pm
Combat!
The Celebrity9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Hours Before Dawn11:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
 The Big Valley
Wagonload of Dreams3:00 pm
The Big Valley
Image of Yesterday4:00 pm
The Big Valley
Boy into Man5:00 pm
The Big Valley
Down Shadow Street6:00 pm
The Big Valley
Stallion7:00 pm
The Big Valley
Haunted Gun8:00 pm
The Big Valley
Price of Victory9:00 pm
The Big Valley
Brother Love10:00 pm
The Big Valley
Court Martial11:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Rebel Without a Cause
3:25 pm
  movie   The Boy with Green Hair
6:00 pm
  movie   Funny Girl
8:00 pm
  movie   Funny Lady 
11:15 pm

UNCTV
33.1
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Shingle Style; Cherry Blossoms, Mount Rushmore4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Dillards6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rocky's Wedding Day7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 29:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Uncustomed Goods, Part 210:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 211:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!11:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up11:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Crossing the Baltics3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia4:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite5:00 pm
NOVA
Japan's Killer Quake6:00 pm
Hedy Lamarr: American Masters
7:00 pm
Erma Bombeck: Legacy of Laughter
8:30 pm
Local Programming The Kate
Marc Broussard10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta - A Music Voyager Special11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley11:30 pm

NC
33.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Joy in the Camp6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Terry Baucom & the Dukes of Drive; Dave Adkins Band8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
The Kruger Brothers9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane; Andrew Adkins; Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Matraca Berg10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem11:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-27-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
College Week Spring Break - Day 17:30 pm
  movie   Trolls
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan11:29 pm

JN
36.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Trail of Terror3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I've Been Watching You5:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer's Tattoo11:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new    The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son6:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi6:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition7:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Internal Affair8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia10:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian11:30 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Yukon Gold
Home Stretch3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser8:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark9:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino10:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark11:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1095:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style5:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern6:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Sweet as Sugar10:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites4:30 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Urban Fishing6:00 pm
Local Programming Classic Gospel
Tribute to The Goodmans7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Tim White & Troublesome Hollow8:00 pm
WoodSongs
BB King Blues Band9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Wealthy West10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Outer Vibe11:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
 Growing Native
Growing Native Oklahoma: Red People3:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
5:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
03-28-20205:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Historic Plantings, Wood Utensils6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
History Detectives
Lauste Film Clip, Baker's Gold, Transatlantic Cable8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20209:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 110:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!11:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up11:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
  movie    Air Force One
2:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Jurassic Pranks4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car5:30 pm
The Song
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20206:30 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20197:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Magic Television8:00 pm
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat8:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-30-20199:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-31-20199:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
MN. Goose Hunt11:30 pm

COMET
40.2
  movie    The Tomb of Ligeia
2:00 pm
  movie   Empire of the Ants
4:00 pm
  movie   Final Encounter
6:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
8:00 pm
  movie   Cypher
10:00 pm

TBD
40.3
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
10:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    Shaolin Soccer
2:30 pm
  movie   Undisputed
4:30 pm
  movie   Gang Related
6:30 pm
  movie   Brannigan
8:30 pm
  movie   Undisputed 
11:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Jerk Pork and Poached Chicken3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Emeril's Restaurant4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Las Vegas4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Homemade Pasta5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Wild Mushrooms5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Mo:Le; Edley's Bar-B-Que; Sanremo Bakery6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Pink Bicycle; Noble Sandwich; El Rincon Mexicano6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Main Courses7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Dinner on Hand7:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Exterior Painting, Bulb Planting, and Lawn Care8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Victorian Kitchen & Bath Remodel: Fire Escape, Lighting, Doors, and Hardware8:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Ocean Park, ME10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Saco, ME10:30 pm
Find & Design
Joseph and Blas11:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy11:30 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 53:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Solace for the Blind5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread6:00 pm
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White6:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Faith of Jesus7:30 pm
Table Talk
God's Purpose in Creation8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Unstoppable11:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk
5:30 pm
Missing Peace
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father's Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
 Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal3:00 pm
NOVA
Transplanting Hope4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Carolina Impact
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of the Martins6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 37:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 18:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 19:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 211:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
 TBA
3:10 pm
NHK World-Japan Special Program
4:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
6:10 pm
  new   Great Race
7:10 pm
  new   Kids Meet The World
8:10 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
9:10 pm
Local Programming NHK World-Japan Special Program
10:10 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites4:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling 24/77:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past7:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Sauce11:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Cubs at Indians
2016: Cubs at Indians3:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
03-21-20207:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Need for Speed; Super-Bridges8:00 pm
9-1-1
Fools9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Caneda's White Rooster11:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Rebel Without a Cause
3:25 pm
  movie   The Boy with Green Hair
6:00 pm
  movie   Funny Girl
8:00 pm
  movie   Funny Lady 
11:15 pm

H&I
46.5
 Martial Law
Blue Flu3:00 pm
The Pretender
Curious Jarod4:00 pm
The Pretender
The Paper Clock5:00 pm
Renegade
Honeymoon in Mexico6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Meatball Circus7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
The Battling Baker Brothers8:00 pm
Combat!
The Celebrity9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Hours Before Dawn11:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Payback3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Single Life4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
...Or Just Look Like One5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hysteria6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wanderlust7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sophomore Jinx8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Uncivilized9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stalked10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stocks and Bondage11:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Game Changers
6:00 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    Igor
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Happy List8:00 pm
Heartland
Jackpot!9:00 pm
  movie   The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Prickly Business4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1095:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style5:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern6:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Sweet as Sugar10:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites4:30 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Urban Fishing6:00 pm
Local Programming Classic Gospel
Tribute to The Goodmans7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Tim White & Troublesome Hollow8:00 pm
WoodSongs
BB King Blues Band9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Wealthy West10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Outer Vibe11:00 pm

WRET
49.3
 Growing Native
Growing Native Oklahoma: Red People3:00 pm
The Restorers
Living History4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
5:00 pm
  new   MotorWeek
03-28-20205:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Historic Plantings, Wood Utensils6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 47:00 pm
History Detectives
Lauste Film Clip, Baker's Gold, Transatlantic Cable8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20209:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 110:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!11:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up11:30 pm

WASV
50.1
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm
Country Music Today
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   Tulsa
10:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed's Dilemma3:30 pm
Dragnet
4:00 pm
The Green Hornet
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device5:30 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 27:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day9:00 pm
  movie   They Saved Hitler's Brain
10:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
7:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
  sports   Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
4:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
5:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
8:30 pm
In the Fight
9:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
9:30 pm
FITE Focus
10:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
  sports   Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
7:00 pm
Pandemic
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
  movie    Flags of Our Fathers
2:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
4:30 pm
  new   Extra
03-28-20205:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-28-20206:00 pm
Major Crimes
Boys Will Be Boys7:00 pm
  movie   Air Force One
8:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check11:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Shingle Style; Cherry Blossoms, Mount Rushmore4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
The Dillards6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rocky's Wedding Day7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 29:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle
Uncustomed Goods, Part 210:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 211:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!11:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up11:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
 Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Crossing the Baltics3:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia4:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite5:00 pm
NOVA
Japan's Killer Quake6:00 pm
Hedy Lamarr: American Masters
7:00 pm
Erma Bombeck: Legacy of Laughter
8:30 pm
Local Programming The Kate
Marc Broussard10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta - A Music Voyager Special11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley11:30 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Joy in the Camp6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Terry Baucom & the Dukes of Drive; Dave Adkins Band8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
The Kruger Brothers9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Sugarcane Jane; Andrew Adkins; Ronnie "Diamond" Hoard10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Matraca Berg10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem11:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer3:30 pm
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
Topsy5:00 pm
Family Guy
Airport '075:30 pm
The King of Queens
S'no Job6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag6:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 18:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Church Organ9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis the Artist9:30 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Magic Bus11:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Sons of Thunder
Thunder by Your Side3:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Moment of Truth4:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Fighting Back5:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Daddy's Girl6:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Lost and Found7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts9:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Andy Griffith, Sherman Hemsley10:00 pm
  new   The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bee Gees, Arthur Godfrey, and Moms Mabley11:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Mantracker
Jim and Dara Lee4:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 15:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 26:00 pm
The King of Queens
S'no Job7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag7:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
Nashville Insider
03-23-202011:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Magic Bus11:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
 Sons of Thunder
Thunder by Your Side3:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Moment of Truth4:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Fighting Back5:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Daddy's Girl6:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Lost and Found7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts9:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Andy Griffith, Sherman Hemsley10:00 pm
  new   The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bee Gees, Arthur Godfrey, and Moms Mabley11:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss7:30 pm
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day8:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise9:00 pm
Help, What's Killing Me?
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt11:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
  movie    The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
3:00 pm
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date7:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Career Day8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time10:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race11:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don'ts11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29647! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.