Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Greenwood, SC 29648  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
Xtreme Off Road
3:35 am
  sports   Outdoor America
4:05 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20204:35 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
Charlotte Retirement Report
11:30 am

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Black or White10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

WBTV3
3.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
10:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am

WBTV4
3.4
  movie    The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
7:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
9:30 am
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
11:30 am

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am Sunday
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am Sunday
6:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 7am Sunday
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
11:30 am

METV
4.2
 Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household10:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out11:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver11:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
 Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job3:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am

ION
7.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit11:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
4:30 am
Impractical Jokers
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am
50 Plus Prime
6:00 am
The Jet Set
6:30 am
The Tech Show
7:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
7:30 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
8:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tom
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
9:30 am
Wonderama
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
More Than the Music
11:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass3:30 am
Entertainers
4:00 am
Local Programming 9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition I
6:00 am
9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition II
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  sports   ECU Coaches Show
11:30 am

WNCT2D
9.2
 The Listener
3:00 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming In Search
7:00 am
James Corbett Ministries
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
  sports   Black & Blue Huddle
11:00 am
  sports   ECU Coach's Show
11:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers9:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese10:00 am
Hondo 
The Superstition Massacre11:15 am

WNCT4
9.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty11:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Local Programming The Age of Spinal Medicine
5:00 am
Local Programming The Age of Spinal Medicine
6:00 am
Detroit Muscle
6:30 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunday
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunday
10:00 am
Awareness
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming

WISDT2
10.2
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
Local Programming Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
Recipe TV
7:00 am
Recipe TV
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design9:00 am
Designing Spaces
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
MyDestination.TV
10:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Black or White10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
10:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
 Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
4:30 am
Elevation Church
5:05 am
Armstrong Williams Show
5:30 am
News 13 Sunday at 6am
6:00 am
News 13 Sunday at 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin Ministries
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
11:00 am

WMYA
13.2
 Kickin' It
Salma Hayek3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent4:30 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Petra & Wadi Rum5:30 am
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
Word of Change Ministries
7:30 am
Promised Land
8:00 am
Praise Time
8:30 am
Local Programming Focus on the Palmetto State
9:30 am
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry8:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding8:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure10:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog, Nebraska Style10:30 am
Three's Company
Alias Jack Tripper11:00 am
Three's Company
Hearing Is Believing11:30 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports    UFA
3:00 am
  sports   UFA
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
10:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
10:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Praise
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Kerry Shook
5:30 am
Hope for Today
6:00 am
Overflow
6:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:00 am
Local Programming Throw Out a Lifeline
8:00 am
Robert Jeffress
8:30 am
Truth for Abundant Living
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:30 am
Ellison Media
10:00 am
Love a Child
10:30 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
Tomorrow's World
11:30 am

16TOO
16.2
  movie    Objects of Wrath
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Awakening Hour
6:00 am
Time for Hope
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:00 am
Gospel of Christ
8:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Time for Hope
9:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am

WGGS
16.3
 FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service 
10:30 am

WGGS4
16.4
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Serta
11:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new    The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War11:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda5:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
EastEnders
25/04/20193:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming Lidia's Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration11:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let's Just Skip Getting Sick11:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am

NC
17.4
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton4:00 am
The Songwriters
Tony Arata4:30 am
Local Programming Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
The Open Mind
Big Tech = Dystopia Incorporated7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Open House
11-23-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Stellar Sunday
4:30 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Miracle Minisrty
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Local Programming Christ in Prophecy
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry8:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding8:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure10:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog, Nebraska Style10:30 am
Three's Company
Alias Jack Tripper11:00 am
Three's Company
Hearing Is Believing11:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household10:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out11:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver11:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Serta
11:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 258:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 268:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You9:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space10:00 am
Medium
Everything Comes to a Head11:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True9:30 am
Cesar 911
Nani Nightmare10:00 am
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie11:00 am
Find & Design
Sean & Dani11:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
11:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
 Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Chronicles of Hernia10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Houses Divided10:30 am
The Office
Work Bus11:00 am
The Office
Here Comes Treble11:30 am

W11DD-D
20.1
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA 
11:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
  movie    Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Bryan Batt – Pontchartrain Beach11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Gary Grossman – Red Hotel11:30 am

WHNSH
21.1
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Think Big
Comfort Counts6:00 am
Real Life 101
6:30 am
Local Programming The Southern Living Show
7:30 am
Ralph Sexton Ministries
8:00 am
Mud Creek Baptist Church
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:00 am
First Presbyterian Church Service
10:30 am
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
 Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Chronicles of Hernia10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Houses Divided10:30 am
The Office
Work Bus11:00 am
The Office
Here Comes Treble11:30 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty11:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie    Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Family Time
Black or White10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards 
11:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda5:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
EastEnders
25/04/20193:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming Lidia's Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration11:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let's Just Skip Getting Sick11:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am

NC
27.4
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton4:00 am
The Songwriters
Tony Arata4:30 am
Local Programming Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
The Open Mind
Big Tech = Dystopia Incorporated7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 110:00 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 210:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 258:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 268:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You9:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space10:00 am
Medium
Everything Comes to a Head11:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
 Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James8:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 310:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming 
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior11:30 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier8:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You9:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You10:00 am
The Love Boat
The Italian Cruise: The Venetian Love Song; The Arrangement; The Gigolo; Arrividerci Gopher11:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Club 700 Hoy
3:30 am
Respuestas
4:00 am
Respuestas
4:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:30 am
Tu nueva vida
6:00 am
Tu nueva vida
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
En familia
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:00 am
Bloque Infantil
8:30 am
Bloque Infantil
9:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
9:30 am
En contacto
10:00 am
Música
10:30 am
  new   Aliento de Vida
11:00 am
  new   Aliento de Vida
11:30 am

ETVH
29.1
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon10:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
This Week in South Carolina
11:30 am

SCC
29.2
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am

ETVW
29.3
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card8:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Transforming Fear Into Joy9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Stretching10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 211:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am

WNSC
30.1
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon10:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
This Week in South Carolina
11:30 am

SCC
30.2
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am

ETVW
30.3
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card8:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Transforming Fear Into Joy9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Stretching10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 211:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat8:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick11:00 am
Local Programming

WDKT-LD3
31.3
  movie    The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
7:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
9:30 am
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
11:30 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
11:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior11:30 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier8:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You9:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You10:00 am
The Love Boat
The Italian Cruise: The Venetian Love Song; The Arrangement; The Gigolo; Arrividerci Gopher11:00 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Club 700 Hoy
3:30 am
Respuestas
4:00 am
Respuestas
4:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:30 am
Tu nueva vida
6:00 am
Tu nueva vida
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
En familia
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:00 am
Bloque Infantil
8:30 am
Bloque Infantil
9:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
9:30 am
En contacto
10:00 am
Música
10:30 am
  new   Aliento de Vida
11:00 am
  new   Aliento de Vida
11:30 am

H&I
32.1
 Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household10:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Strikes Out11:00 am
The Flintstones
This Is Your Lifesaver11:30 am

WGTA
32.2
 Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior11:30 am

DECADES
32.3
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier8:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You9:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You10:00 am
The Love Boat
The Italian Cruise: The Venetian Love Song; The Arrangement; The Gigolo; Arrividerci Gopher11:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 110:00 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 210:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
EastEnders
25/04/20193:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming Lidia's Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration11:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let's Just Skip Getting Sick11:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda5:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am

NC
33.4
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton4:00 am
The Songwriters
Tony Arata4:30 am
Local Programming Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
The Open Mind
Big Tech = Dystopia Incorporated7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Local Programming Game On
5:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 7:00
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 9:00
9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Long in The Tooth9:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
  new   FlashPOINT
11:00 am
A New Leaf
Surprising Family Discovery11:30 am

JN
36.2
 Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James8:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 310:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 410:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1011:30 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new    The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War11:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon10:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
This Week in South Carolina
11:30 am

SCC
38.2
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am

ETVW
38.3
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card8:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Transforming Fear Into Joy9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Stretching10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 211:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am

WMYA
40.1
 Kickin' It
Salma Hayek3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent4:30 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Petra & Wadi Rum5:30 am
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
Word of Change Ministries
7:30 am
Promised Land
8:00 am
Praise Time
8:30 am
Local Programming Focus on the Palmetto State
9:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
  movie    Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari
10:00 am
  movie   Last of the Wild Horses 
11:30 am

TBD
40.3
 Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

WMYADT5
40.5
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True9:30 am
Cesar 911
Nani Nightmare10:00 am
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie11:00 am
Find & Design
Sean & Dani11:30 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Creative Cooking
11:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am
Primicias
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
5:00 am
Curious George
6:00 am
Curious George
6:30 am
Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
8:00 am
Nature Cat
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
 TBA
3:10 am
Biz Stream
4:10 am
Local Programming No More Plastic:Part 2
6:10 am
Local Programming TBA
8:10 am
Local Programming TBA
9:10 am
Somewhere Street
10:10 am
  new   TBA
11:10 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Local Programming   new   Good Day Charlotte Sunday
5:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Living Large TV with Mark Henry
10:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service 
10:30 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 110:00 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 210:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Great Caesar's Ghost11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Test of a Warrior11:30 am

ION
46.6
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit11:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am

WRET
49.1
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon10:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
11:00 am
This Week in South Carolina
11:30 am

SCC
49.2
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am

WRET
49.3
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am
Biz Kid$
My First Credit Card8:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Transforming Fear Into Joy9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Stretching10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 211:00 am

WRET
49.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
The Music City Show
11:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
11:30 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
Local Programming Praising Place
5:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Right Direction Church International
7:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 am
Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
The Chronological Gospels
9:00 am
Life in the Word
9:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
EastEnders
25/04/20193:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming Lidia's Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration11:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let's Just Skip Getting Sick11:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It10:30 am
Super WHY!
Landon's Circus Adventure11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun11:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda5:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton4:00 am
The Songwriters
Tony Arata4:30 am
Local Programming Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am
The Open Mind
Big Tech = Dystopia Incorporated7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Washington Week
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Forensic Files
Stick 'Em Up3:30 am
Dateline
After the Party4:00 am
The King of Queens
5:00 am
Local Programming American Religious Town Hall
7:00 am
Local Programming In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Time for Hope
8:30 am
Key Of David
9:00 am
Tomorrow's World Ministry
9:30 am
Local Programming Face the Nation
11:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers9:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese10:00 am
Hondo 
The Superstition Massacre11:15 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol7:00 am
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Tomorrow's World
9:00 am
Living Large TV with Mark Henry
9:30 am
Local Programming First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am

GetTV
64.2
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers9:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese10:00 am
Hondo 
The Superstition Massacre11:15 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty11:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat8:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don't Know Dick11:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
If at First You Don't Succeed10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am


Local Programming Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Sam's Garage
8:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
9:00 am
World of Trucks
9:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
10:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
10:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
11:00 am
  sports   Raceline
11:30 am


Local Programming Heart Of Health Live!
8:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
HouseCalls
9:30 am
RedChip Money Report
10:00 am
50 Plus Prime
10:30 am
  sports   Inside Military eSports
11:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29648! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.