10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Opry Live
11:35 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
12:35 am
Leverage
The Studio Job1:05 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony Romo2:05 am
Engine Power
2:35 am
Xtreme Off Road
3:05 am
Detroit Muscle
3:35 am
sports Outdoor America
4:05 am
Military Makeover
4:35 am
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
5:00 am
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
movie  Bullet to the Head
9:00 pm
movie Chaos
11:00 pm
movie Edison
1:30 am
movie The Confidant
4:00 am
Living Single
School Daze6:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?6:30 am

WBTV3
3.3
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
11:30 pm
movie TBA
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WBTV4
3.4
movie  Fort Dobbs
10:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
6:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:30 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 5am Sunday
5:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 6am Sunday
6:00 am

METV
4.2
 Star Trek
The Cloud Minders10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction6:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
11:35 pm
Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
12:07 am
Madam Secretary
Refuge12:35 am
NEW Larry King
1:37 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:07 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Carolina Morning
6:00 am

ION
7.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WAUG
8.1
movie  Tales of the Darkside
10:00 pm
movie Graveyard Shift
12:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
4:30 am
Impractical Jokers
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am
movie Dreamer
6:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Listener
Ace in the Hole2:00 am
Military Makeover
3:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever3:30 am
Entertainers
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition I
6:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire10:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg11:00 pm
movie Drone
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work12:00 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:30 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning3:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob4:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline6:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
movie  Black Day Blue Night
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am

WISDT
10.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Paid Program
4:02 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Detroit Muscle
6:30 am

WISDT2
10.2
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire11:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
UFO No You Didn’t12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Better Off Sled1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Engine Power
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Detroit Muscle
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  Bullet to the Head
9:00 pm
movie Chaos
11:00 pm
movie Edison
1:30 am
movie The Confidant
4:00 am
Living Single
School Daze6:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?6:30 am

WISDT4
10.4
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
11:30 pm
movie TBA
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
 The Good Doctor
Sex and Death10:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
Elementary
No Lack of Void12:30 am
Life in the Carolinas
1:30 am
Raw Travel
Mother Earth2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
movie Shelter
3:05 am
Elevation Church
5:05 am
Armstrong Williams Show
5:30 am
News 13 Sunday at 6am
6:00 am

WMYA
13.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk12:00 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
2:30 am
Kickin’ It
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Gift of Gag4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Tuscany5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend10:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know11:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair5:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte6:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports  Shogun Fights 12: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
12:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190011:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190021:30 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190012:00 am
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190022:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
10:30 pm
Good Mood Good Food
11:00 pm
Relentless Faith
11:30 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
12:00 am
Leon Fontaine
12:30 am
Natural Health Remedies
1:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
1:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
4:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Kerry Shook
5:30 am
Hope for Today
6:00 am
Overflow
6:30 am

16TOO
16.2
Your Hit Parade
10:30 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
What’s My Line?
12:00 am
The Loretta Young Show
12:30 am
Decoy
1:00 am
Public Defender
1:30 am
movie Second Chorus
2:00 am
Your Hit Parade
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Awakening Hour
6:00 am
Time for Hope
6:30 am

WGGS
16.3
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
movie  Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie Huckleberry Finn
12:00 am
movie Greyfriars Bobby
2:30 am
Flipper
Danger4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 Killer Whales
Killer Whales10:00 pm
Shark Shooters
11:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 112:00 am
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis2:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel3:00 am
Mega Builders
Illogical Crossing4:00 am
Mega Builders
Peak Power5:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
146:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:30 am

UNCEX
17.1
 The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)9:00 pm
Citizen Soldier
Capturing the Faces of War11:00 pm
Citizen Soldier
The First World War with Hew Strachan and Antony Beevor11:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)12:00 am
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)2:00 am
Citizen Soldier
Capturing the Faces of War4:00 am
Citizen Soldier
The First World War with Hew Strachan and Antony Beevor4:30 am
The Secret Weapon That Won World War II
5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business6:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Hinterland
Episode 310:00 pm
Professor T.
The Go-Between11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Jan Krist, Timothy Paul, Carly Fratianne1:30 am
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
2:00 am
EastEnders
17/06/20193:00 am
EastEnders
18/06/20193:31 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:02 am
American Masters
Unladylike20205:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 106:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am

NC
17.4
 Front and Center
Brett Young10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Steven Curtis Chapman: A Great Adventure12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
David Holt House Party 23:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett3:30 am
Front and Center
Brett Young4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente5:00 am
Closer to Truth
The Incarnation – A Philosophical Inquiry6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
new WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup12:30 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
1:00 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
1:30 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
2:00 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
2:30 am
Who Wants To Be a Millionaire?
3:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Stellar Sunday
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Peter Popoff Miracle Minisrty
5:30 am
Teen Kids News
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WCCB
18.2
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend10:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know11:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair5:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte6:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Star Trek
The Cloud Minders10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction6:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 In Plain Sight
Jailbait10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood12:00 am
Profiler
Coronation1:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies2:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley10:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith11:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts12:00 am
Yum!
Salad1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin6:30 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Escape to the Chateau
Parkour & Turret10:44 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:32 pm
Sherlock on Masterpiece
The Six Thatchers12:30 am
Sherlock on Masterpiece
The Lying Detective2:02 am
movie Secrets of Scotland Yard
3:34 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
4:32 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 25:30 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
6:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Michael Beschloss6:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
 10 Homes That Changed America
10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart10:30 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321112:00 am
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun2:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up3:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
4:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 55:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 65:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am

WHNSH
21.1
new  The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Dissolution12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion12:30 am
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings1:00 am
Modern Family
Clean for a Day1:30 am
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip2:00 am
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Think Big
Jordan vs. Devon6:00 am
Real Life 101
02-17-20206:30 am

Cozi
21.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin6:30 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
movie  Black Day Blue Night
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am

WHNS
21.4
movie  Bullet to the Head
9:00 pm
movie Chaos
11:00 pm
movie Edison
1:30 am
movie The Confidant
4:00 am
Living Single
School Daze6:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?6:30 am

WHNSDT5
21.5
movie  Fort Dobbs
10:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
6:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
 The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)9:00 pm
Citizen Soldier
Capturing the Faces of War11:00 pm
Citizen Soldier
The First World War with Hew Strachan and Antony Beevor11:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)12:00 am
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)2:00 am
Citizen Soldier
Capturing the Faces of War4:00 am
Citizen Soldier
The First World War with Hew Strachan and Antony Beevor4:30 am
The Secret Weapon That Won World War II
5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business6:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
 Hinterland
Episode 310:00 pm
Professor T.
The Go-Between11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Jan Krist, Timothy Paul, Carly Fratianne1:30 am
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
2:00 am
EastEnders
17/06/20193:00 am
EastEnders
18/06/20193:31 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:02 am
American Masters
Unladylike20205:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 106:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am

NC
27.4
 Front and Center
Brett Young10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Steven Curtis Chapman: A Great Adventure12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
David Holt House Party 23:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett3:30 am
Front and Center
Brett Young4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente5:00 am
Closer to Truth
The Incarnation – A Philosophical Inquiry6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am

WWYA-LD
28.1
movie  My Fair Lady
8:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
11:45 pm
movie Tim
1:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
4:15 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal6:00 am

WWYA-LD2
28.2
 In Plain Sight
Jailbait10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood12:00 am
Profiler
Coronation1:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies2:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am

WWYA-LD3
28.3
 Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction10:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews12:00 am
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door3:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath5:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen6:00 am

WWYA-LD4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWYA-LD6
28.6
 Shawn Saves Christmas
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am

ETVH
29.1
 Death in Paradise
The Perfect Murder10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…12:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am

SCC
29.2
Sun Studio Sessions
10:30 pm
Professor T.
11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
Local Programming 10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am

ETVW
29.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…3:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
6:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am

WNSC
30.1
 Death in Paradise
The Perfect Murder10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…12:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am

SCC
30.2
Sun Studio Sessions
10:30 pm
Professor T.
11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
Local Programming 10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am

ETVW
30.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…3:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
6:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby12:00 am
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It6:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
movie  Fort Dobbs
10:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
6:00 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
10:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry Celebration
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number1:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)3:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice6:30 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
 Early Edition
Christmas10:00 pm
Early Edition
Frostbit11:00 pm
Early Edition
Mob Wife12:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall1:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall2:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson3:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury4:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic5:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat6:00 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Bzzz!
2:00 am
Bzzz!
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Body Language
4:00 am
Body Language
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Música
12:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
12:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:30 am
Música
2:00 am
Aliento de Vida
2:30 am
Música
3:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
3:30 am
Respuestas
4:00 am
Respuestas
4:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:30 am
Tu nueva vida
6:00 am
Tu nueva vida
6:30 am

H&I
32.1
 Star Trek
The Cloud Minders10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction6:00 am

WGTA
32.2
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number1:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)3:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice6:30 am

DECADES
32.3
 Early Edition
Christmas10:00 pm
Early Edition
Frostbit11:00 pm
Early Edition
Mob Wife12:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall1:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall2:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson3:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury4:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic5:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat6:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  My Fair Lady
8:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
11:45 pm
movie Tim
1:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
4:15 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal6:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
 Hinterland
Episode 310:00 pm
Professor T.
The Go-Between11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Jan Krist, Timothy Paul, Carly Fratianne1:30 am
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
2:00 am
EastEnders
17/06/20193:00 am
EastEnders
18/06/20193:31 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:02 am
American Masters
Unladylike20205:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 106:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)9:00 pm
Citizen Soldier
Capturing the Faces of War11:00 pm
Citizen Soldier
The First World War with Hew Strachan and Antony Beevor11:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)12:00 am
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)2:00 am
Citizen Soldier
Capturing the Faces of War4:00 am
Citizen Soldier
The First World War with Hew Strachan and Antony Beevor4:30 am
The Secret Weapon That Won World War II
5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business6:00 am

NC
33.4
 Front and Center
Brett Young10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Steven Curtis Chapman: A Great Adventure12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
David Holt House Party 23:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett3:30 am
Front and Center
Brett Young4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente5:00 am
Closer to Truth
The Incarnation – A Philosophical Inquiry6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:37 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:07 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Game On
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am

JN
36.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction10:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews12:00 am
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door3:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath5:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen6:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Internal Affair12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:30 am

QUEST
36.4
 Killer Whales
Killer Whales10:00 pm
Shark Shooters
11:00 pm
When Fish Attack
Episode 112:00 am
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis2:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel3:00 am
Mega Builders
Illogical Crossing4:00 am
Mega Builders
Peak Power5:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
146:00 am

ETVH
38.1
 Death in Paradise
The Perfect Murder10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…12:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am

SCC
38.2
Sun Studio Sessions
10:30 pm
Professor T.
11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
Local Programming 10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am

ETVW
38.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…3:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
6:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am

WMYA
40.1
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk12:00 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
2:30 am
Kickin’ It
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Gift of Gag4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Tuscany5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

COMET
40.2
movie  Deathstalker II
10:00 pm
movie Crocodile
12:00 am
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

TBD
40.3
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
movie  Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
10:00 pm
movie Stolen
12:30 am
movie Hell Town
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WMYADT5
40.5
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley10:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith11:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts12:00 am
Yum!
Salad1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:15 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Born Again2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Satan’s Greatest Fear3:00 am
NEWSTART Now
4:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Food Labeling4:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!6:00 am
Evolution Impossible
The Big-Bang Theory6:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
5:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
6:00 am
Viva mejor
6:30 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
Episode Two10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Best of 202:00 am
Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
Episode One3:00 am
Inspector Lewis on Masterpiece
One for Sorrow4:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George’s Simple Siphon6:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole6:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming new Somewhere Street
12:10 am
NHK World TV Special Program
1:10 am
Hometown Stories
2:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
3:10 am
Biz Stream
4:10 am
Local Programming NHK World TV Special Program
6:10 am

PBSCLT
42.3
 10 Homes That Changed America
10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Fox 46 News After Soccer
10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger11:30 pm
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte Sunday
5:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  My Fair Lady
8:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
11:45 pm
movie Tim
1:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
4:15 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal6:00 am

H&I
46.5
The Rat Patrol
The Two if by Sea Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Trap11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number1:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)3:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice6:30 am

ION
46.6
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

BUZZR
46.7
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Bzzz!
2:00 am
Bzzz!
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Body Language
4:00 am
Body Language
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  Support Your Local Gunfighter
10:00 pm
movie Huckleberry Finn
12:00 am
movie Greyfriars Bobby
2:30 am
Flipper
Danger4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WRET
49.1
 Death in Paradise
The Perfect Murder10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…12:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am

SCC
49.2
Sun Studio Sessions
10:30 pm
Professor T.
11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
Local Programming 10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am

WRET
49.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 411:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow3:00 am
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…3:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
6:00 am

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am

WASV
50.1
movie  Texas Terror
10:00 pm
movie The Lawless Frontier
11:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WASV2
50.2
movie  The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
10:00 pm
movie Unknown World
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WASV3
50.3
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
OPGI
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
sports What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WASV4
50.4
 FITE Focus
10:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WASV-LD5
50.5
 Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
 Major Crimes
Personal Day10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Cop Cam
12:30 am
Tummy Tuck
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Praising Place
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

W31DI
58.1
 Hinterland
Episode 310:00 pm
Professor T.
The Go-Between11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Jan Krist, Timothy Paul, Carly Fratianne1:30 am
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
2:00 am
EastEnders
17/06/20193:00 am
EastEnders
18/06/20193:31 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:02 am
American Masters
Unladylike20205:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 106:00 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View12:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
 The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)9:00 pm
Citizen Soldier
Capturing the Faces of War11:00 pm
Citizen Soldier
The First World War with Hew Strachan and Antony Beevor11:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)12:00 am
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)2:00 am
Citizen Soldier
Capturing the Faces of War4:00 am
Citizen Soldier
The First World War with Hew Strachan and Antony Beevor4:30 am
The Secret Weapon That Won World War II
5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business6:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
 Front and Center
Brett Young10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Steven Curtis Chapman: A Great Adventure12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Irene Kelley; Martha Spencer Band; Adam Wakefield2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
David Holt House Party 23:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett3:30 am
Front and Center
Brett Young4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente5:00 am
Closer to Truth
The Incarnation – A Philosophical Inquiry6:00 am
Education Matters
6:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Case Closed12:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
1:00 am
Forensic Files
House Hunting1:30 am
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill2:00 am
Forensic Files
Political Thriller2:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross3:00 am
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil3:30 am
Dateline
The Hometown Hero & The Homecoming Queen4:00 am
The King of Queens
G’Night, Stalker5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

GETTV
62.3
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work12:00 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:30 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning3:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob4:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline6:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
Nashville Insider
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Case Closed12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chummobile12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Evel Genius1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs1:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

GetTV
64.2
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Linda Ronstadt, Eddie Albert and Jerry Reed11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work12:00 am
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:30 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning3:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob4:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline6:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
movie  Black Day Blue Night
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby12:00 am
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.