Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mauldin, SC 29662  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   QC @ 3
3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie8:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism9:01 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man2:00 pm
  movie   Virtuosity
2:30 pm
  movie   Chain Reaction
4:30 pm
The Game
Never Surrender7:00 pm
The Game
Death Becomes Her7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still 
8:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks2:30 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
3:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans5:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
 The Virginian
Yesterday's Time Piece12:00 pm
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 734:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Renegade Raiders5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rio Grande5:30 pm
  movie   The Plunderers
6:00 pm
  movie   Gunsight Ridge 
8:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rob Lowe; Madelaine Petsch2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   Superstore
California Part 18:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster8:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy9:00 pm

METV
4.2
Gunsmoke
Reunion '781:00 pm
Gunsmoke
20-201:30 pm
Bonanza
One Ace Too Many2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hiram Winthrop Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash5:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little Stranger6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Baby Barney6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bless You, Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Blood Brothers7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa9:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Three Words No Man Can Say!; Adorable Little Girl Confesses!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!3:30 pm
Carolina's Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina's Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie8:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism9:01 pm

ION
7.3
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Assignment of the Year9:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
 St. Augustine Films
12:30 pm
  movie   North Dallas Forty
2:00 pm
Biz Kid$
4:00 pm
Think Big
4:30 pm
My Fitness RX
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
  sports   Inside East Carolina Basketball
7:00 pm
  sports   The Buddy Pough Show
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
  movie   Intervention 
9:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rob Lowe; Madelaine Petsch3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel8:00 pm
  new   Man With a Plan
Adam's Big Little Lie8:31 pm
Mom
Hot Butter and Toxic Narcissism9:01 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
The Mel Robbins Show
Manipulators and The Silent Treatment1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20192:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Two Girls One Night3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Thou Shall Not Cheat4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1605:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1525:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain6:30 pm
Family Guy
I Take Thee, Quagmire7:00 pm
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House7:30 pm
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow 
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five9:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout3:00 pm
Rescue 911
French Skydiver4:00 pm
Rescue 911
11 Year Old Cpr Save; 911 Ottawa Bank Bust4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Alpine Ski Crevass; Falling Glass5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Stabbing; Shooting; Fancy Dancer5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Two Girls and a Rhino6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
God and Football6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is Blind7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Life With Lucci7:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Helping Hand8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock9:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
With Every Breath6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Haunting Vision6:30 pm
Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 pm
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
The Eleven 
No One Could Hear Her Scream9:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rob Lowe; Madelaine Petsch3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
  new   Superstore
California Part 18:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster8:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy9:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Hot Bench
Hair Extensions Fuel Broken Heart?!; Pool Guy Pushed Off Deep End!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Two Girls One Night3:00 pm
America Says
Co-Workers vs Basketball Parents4:00 pm
America Says
Detroiters vs. Gym Rats4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Double Downer5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dugan Groupie5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Orange6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 17:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Implant7:30 pm
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow 
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five9:00 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man2:00 pm
  movie   Virtuosity
2:30 pm
  movie   Chain Reaction
4:30 pm
The Game
Never Surrender7:00 pm
The Game
Death Becomes Her7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still 
8:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks2:30 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
3:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Roy Rogers; Dale Evans5:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Doctors
09-17-20193:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   Station 19
I'll Be Seeing You8:00 pm
  new   Grey's Anatomy 
Put on a Happy Face9:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Hot Bench
Hair Extensions Fuel Broken Heart?!; Pool Guy Pushed Off Deep End!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Co-Workers vs Basketball Parents3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Get My Family Member Pregnant? Test Him!4:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-15-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20197:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Bedfellows9:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Troll2:00 pm
Bewitched
This Little Piggie2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher, Teacher3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Men for All Seasons3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Flashback5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Custody7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney the Gambler7:30 pm
Alice
The Accident8:00 pm
Alice
The Failure8:30 pm
Three's Company
Borrowing Trouble9:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Arena Wars - Oregon Part 1
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 13:00 pm
  sports   UFA 166
Shamrock FC 3244:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
5:00 pm
  new   #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 21: From Baltimore
7:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 21
8:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 21 
9:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Tween You and Me
4:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
5:00 pm
Local Programming Ellison Media
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Calvary
7:00 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
On the Move
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
5:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
  movie   Behave Yourself! 
9:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross 
9:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    The Greatest Story Ever Told
12:30 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Takes Over the Phone Company4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
The Pike River Cull6:00 pm
Heartland
The Heart of a River7:00 pm
Heartland
The Silent Partner8:00 pm
Heartland 
Broken Heartland9:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Garden Party With Carolyn
12:00 pm
Garden to Table
2:00 pm
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 pm
Rick's Summer Favorites
6:00 pm
Down Home With David 
8:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
Modern Marvels
World's Strongest1:00 pm
  new   Mega Shippers
Ultimate Cruise Ship2:00 pm
  new   How Do They Do It?
Nuclear Sub, Crash Test Dummies, Fruit and Vegetables3:00 pm
  new   How Do They Do It?
Land Mines, Air Boats, Car Warehouse3:30 pm
  new   How to Build...Everything
Drone Revolution4:00 pm
  new   How to Build...Everything
World's First Jet Pack4:30 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks5:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks5:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Grits, Guts & Glory7:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Tavern on the Greenbacks8:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Jennifer's Arch8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Monster Storm Over Atigun9:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing1:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Family Secrets2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy5:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Casablanca:Tracing The Cali Cartel's Cash5:30 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
Court TV Live 
8:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
  new   America's Heartland
Antique Tractors1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pernambuco: Brazil's Other Carnival1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 22:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Women @ Work3:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Australia4:00 pm
  new   Equitrekking
Equitrekking Turkey's Coast, Istanbul and Cappadocia4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Water & Melted Butter6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland With Aleksandra August
Wroclaw6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall7:00 pm
New York's Seaway Lighthouses
7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 33:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jean3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitching by Hand and Machine4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cut Glass Echoes4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  movie   The Connect
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Sci Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm

NC
17.4
The Great American Read
Other Worlds1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One2:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley4:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Two Marcs in Tribeca8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I9:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Maury
You're Albino...DNA Will Prove I'm Not Your Father!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Two Girls One Night2:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Get My Family Member Pregnant? Test Him!4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:00 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along6:30 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim7:00 pm
black-ish
Law of Attraction7:30 pm
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow 
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five9:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha and the Troll2:00 pm
Bewitched
This Little Piggie2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher, Teacher3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Men for All Seasons3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Hitchhikers4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Flashback5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Old Love6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Altercation6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Custody7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney the Gambler7:30 pm
Alice
The Accident8:00 pm
Alice
The Failure8:30 pm
Three's Company
Borrowing Trouble9:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Gunsmoke
Reunion '781:00 pm
Gunsmoke
20-201:30 pm
Bonanza
One Ace Too Many2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hiram Winthrop Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash5:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little Stranger6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Baby Barney6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bless You, Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Blood Brothers7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa9:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Garden Party With Carolyn
12:00 pm
Garden to Table
2:00 pm
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 pm
Rick's Summer Favorites
6:00 pm
Down Home With David 
8:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith2:00 pm
Cold Case
Ravaged3:00 pm
Cold Case
Strange Fruit4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Two Grand5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Bad Blood9:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
You Gotta Eat Here!
CheeseCurds Gourmet Burgers and Poutinerie; Bernie and the Boys; Wallflower Modern Diner1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Smoque Shack; Slickity Jim's Chat n' Chew; Boogie's Burgers1:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Close Encounters3:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Harold Park, Essex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA9:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
1:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
2:00 pm
Jambu Footwear Premiere
3:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
6:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
7:00 pm
Jambu Footwear Premiere
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT8
18.8
Emergency
Nurses' Wild1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Change of Life2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Keep Smiling3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little House on the Prairie4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Harvest of Friends6:00 pm
The Munsters
Heap Big Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
The Most Beautiful Ghoul in the World7:30 pm
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo8:00 pm
Frasier
Death and the Dog8:30 pm
Roseanne
It's a Boy9:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
The Great American Read
Fall Kick-off1:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Shakespeare's Tomb
3:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 34:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Georgia Outdoors
7:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Summer in the City8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries 
Healing Hands8:45 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill7:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home9:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
 NOVA
The Impossible Flight12:00 pm
The Future of America's Past
A Grave Injustice2:00 pm
  movie   GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
2:30 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
6:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
7:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
7:30 pm
Indie Filmmakers
9:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
Tamron Hall
03-20-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Kenya Moore; Ashlee Glazer2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 4 O'Clock News
4:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 5 O'Clock News
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates6:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Stag Convergence7:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
Garage Band8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A Bedtime Story8:31 pm
Mental Samurai 
Week Two9:01 pm

Cozi
21.2
Emergency
Nurses' Wild1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Change of Life2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Keep Smiling3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little House on the Prairie4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Harvest of Friends6:00 pm
The Munsters
Heap Big Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
The Most Beautiful Ghoul in the World7:30 pm
Frasier
Three Days of the Condo8:00 pm
Frasier
Death and the Dog8:30 pm
Roseanne
It's a Boy9:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
With Every Breath6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Haunting Vision6:30 pm
Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 pm
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
The Eleven 
No One Could Hear Her Scream9:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man2:00 pm
  movie   Virtuosity
2:30 pm
  movie   Chain Reaction
4:30 pm
The Game
Never Surrender7:00 pm
The Game
Death Becomes Her7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still 
8:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
  new   America's Heartland
Antique Tractors1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pernambuco: Brazil's Other Carnival1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 22:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Women @ Work3:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Australia4:00 pm
  new   Equitrekking
Equitrekking Turkey's Coast, Istanbul and Cappadocia4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Water & Melted Butter6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland With Aleksandra August
Wroclaw6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall7:00 pm
New York's Seaway Lighthouses
7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 33:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jean3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitching by Hand and Machine4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cut Glass Echoes4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  movie   The Connect
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Sci Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm

NC
27.4
The Great American Read
Other Worlds1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One2:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley4:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Two Marcs in Tribeca8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I9:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Gun Crazy
12:20 pm
  movie   Night Editor
2:15 pm
  movie   To Have and Have Not
3:45 pm
  movie   The Racket
5:55 pm
  movie   The Breaking Point 
8:00 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith2:00 pm
Cold Case
Ravaged3:00 pm
Cold Case
Strange Fruit4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Two Grand5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Unhappy Medium8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Bad Blood9:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Circumstances1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Encounters2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Deeds4:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Sinister Harvest5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Deception6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
MERRIAN7:00 pm
Local Programming Southern Fried Homicide 
Friendship Under Fire9:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming 
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Badge1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the End2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the End3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The Drumhead9:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
More than Neighbors2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Care and Feeding of Parents2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Emily Hits the Ceiling3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Ceiling Hits Bob3:30 pm
Newhart
Lady and the Tramps4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Macho Man4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Dream5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's New Stockbroker5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show 
B.B. King, Mort Sahl, Don Meredith and Veruschka9:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 pm
Actualidad semanal
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep4:00 pm
Plants Behaving Badly
Murder and Mayhem5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw7:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana7:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud8:30 pm
  new   Reel South 
F11 and Be There9:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill7:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home9:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
Step It Up With Steph
Reinvent Yourself1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Anita Moorjani, Part 11:30 pm
  movie   Defeating Cancer: Precision Medicine and Personalized Care
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Rising Tide: Climate Change & The World's Oceans6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour 
9:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm

WNSC
30.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep4:00 pm
Plants Behaving Badly
Murder and Mayhem5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw7:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana7:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud8:30 pm
  new   Reel South 
F11 and Be There9:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill7:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home9:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
Step It Up With Steph
Reinvent Yourself1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Anita Moorjani, Part 11:30 pm
  movie   Defeating Cancer: Precision Medicine and Personalized Care
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Rising Tide: Climate Change & The World's Oceans6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour 
9:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Night Court
Party Girl1:00 pm
Night Court
To Sir With... Ah, What the Heck... Love1:30 pm
Night Court
P.S. Do I Know You?2:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks2:30 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks3:00 pm
Night Court
The 1992 Boat Show3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank6:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped6:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool7:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:00 pm

WDKT-LD3
31.3
 The Virginian
Yesterday's Time Piece12:00 pm
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 734:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Renegade Raiders5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rio Grande5:30 pm
  movie   The Plunderers
6:00 pm
  movie   Gunsight Ridge 
8:00 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
1:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
2:00 pm
Jambu Footwear Premiere
3:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
6:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
7:00 pm
Jambu Footwear Premiere
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDKT-LD5
31.5
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Badge1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the End2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the End3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The Drumhead9:00 pm

WDKT-LD6
31.6
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
More than Neighbors2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Care and Feeding of Parents2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Emily Hits the Ceiling3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Ceiling Hits Bob3:30 pm
Newhart
Lady and the Tramps4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Macho Man4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Dream5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's New Stockbroker5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show 
B.B. King, Mort Sahl, Don Meredith and Veruschka9:00 pm

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 pm
Actualidad semanal
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
Gunsmoke
Reunion '781:00 pm
Gunsmoke
20-201:30 pm
Bonanza
One Ace Too Many2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Hiram Winthrop Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash5:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Little Stranger6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Baby Barney6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Bless You, Hawkeye7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Blood Brothers7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney Mends a Broken Heart8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Proxy Poppa9:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Badge1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the End2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the End3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The Drumhead9:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
Petticoat Junction
The Great Race1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Tune in Next Year1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
More than Neighbors2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Care and Feeding of Parents2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Emily Hits the Ceiling3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Ceiling Hits Bob3:30 pm
Newhart
Lady and the Tramps4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Macho Man4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Dream5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's New Stockbroker5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show 
B.B. King, Mort Sahl, Don Meredith and Veruschka9:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Gun Crazy
12:20 pm
  movie   Night Editor
2:15 pm
  movie   To Have and Have Not
3:45 pm
  movie   The Racket
5:55 pm
  movie   The Breaking Point 
8:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 33:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jean3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitching by Hand and Machine4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cut Glass Echoes4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  movie   The Connect
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Sci Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
  new   America's Heartland
Antique Tractors1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pernambuco: Brazil's Other Carnival1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 22:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Women @ Work3:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Australia4:00 pm
  new   Equitrekking
Equitrekking Turkey's Coast, Istanbul and Cappadocia4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Water & Melted Butter6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland With Aleksandra August
Wroclaw6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall7:00 pm
New York's Seaway Lighthouses
7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm

NC
33.4
The Great American Read
Other Worlds1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One2:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley4:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Two Marcs in Tribeca8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I9:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sister Brother Breakdown!; Neighborhood Hit and Run!3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:30 pm
  new   Superstore
California Part 18:00 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Valloweaster8:30 pm
  new   Will & Grace
We Love Lucy9:00 pm

JN
36.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Circumstances1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fatal Encounters2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Deeds4:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Sinister Harvest5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Deception6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
MERRIAN7:00 pm
Local Programming Southern Fried Homicide 
Friendship Under Fire9:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing1:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Family Secrets2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Master Plan3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy5:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Casablanca:Tracing The Cali Cartel's Cash5:30 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
Court TV Live 
8:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Modern Marvels
World's Strongest1:00 pm
  new   Mega Shippers
Ultimate Cruise Ship2:00 pm
  new   How Do They Do It?
Nuclear Sub, Crash Test Dummies, Fruit and Vegetables3:00 pm
  new   How Do They Do It?
Land Mines, Air Boats, Car Warehouse3:30 pm
  new   How to Build...Everything
Drone Revolution4:00 pm
  new   How to Build...Everything
World's First Jet Pack4:30 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks5:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks5:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Grits, Guts & Glory7:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Tavern on the Greenbacks8:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Jennifer's Arch8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
Monster Storm Over Atigun9:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep4:00 pm
Plants Behaving Badly
Murder and Mayhem5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw7:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana7:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud8:30 pm
  new   Reel South 
F11 and Be There9:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill7:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home9:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
Step It Up With Steph
Reinvent Yourself1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Anita Moorjani, Part 11:30 pm
  movie   Defeating Cancer: Precision Medicine and Personalized Care
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Rising Tide: Climate Change & The World's Oceans6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour 
9:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm

WMYA
40.1
Hot Bench
Hair Extensions Fuel Broken Heart?!; Pool Guy Pushed Off Deep End!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Co-Workers vs Basketball Parents3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Maury
Did My Husband Get My Family Member Pregnant? Test Him!4:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-15-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20197:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Bedfellows9:00 pm

COMET
40.2
  movie    Futureworld
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time3:00 pm
Sliders
Eggheads4:00 pm
Sliders
The Weaker Sex5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Color of Truth6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Camikazi Kid7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica 
Act of Contrition9:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Knight Rider
Inside Out1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Final Verdict2:00 pm
Knight Rider
A Plush Ride3:00 pm
CHiPs
Suicide Stunt4:00 pm
CHiPs
Vagabonds5:00 pm
CHiPs
Moonlight6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
End Run9:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
You Gotta Eat Here!
CheeseCurds Gourmet Burgers and Poutinerie; Bernie and the Boys; Wallflower Modern Diner1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Smoque Shack; Slickity Jim's Chat n' Chew; Boogie's Burgers1:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Close Encounters3:00 pm
Room Service
Way Downtown3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Harold Park, Essex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA9:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
TBA
1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears Part 21:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God3:30 pm
3ABN Today
U.S. Dream Academy4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Mountains5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
3ABN Evangelism6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Primicias
1:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Capilla de fe
3:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Punto joven
6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
6:30 pm
Descubra
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
5:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
8:00 pm
Carter Report, The
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
9:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baroque Pipe Organs of Oaxaca2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day5:00 pm
Carolina Impact
5:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nature
Remarkable Rabbits8:00 pm
  new   NOVA 
The Truth About Fat9:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Core Kyoto
1:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
3:30 pm
Where We Call Home
4:00 pm
Today's Close-Up
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   At One With Nature
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Kawaii International
8:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill7:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home9:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
25 Words or Less
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Vengeance Formulation7:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
Garage Band8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
A Bedtime Story8:31 pm
Mental Samurai 
Week Two9:01 pm

SBN
46.3
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross 
9:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Gun Crazy
12:20 pm
  movie   Night Editor
2:15 pm
  movie   To Have and Have Not
3:45 pm
  movie   The Racket
5:55 pm
  movie   The Breaking Point 
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Badge1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the End2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the End3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Candidate5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets Dale the Whale7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation 
The Drumhead9:00 pm

ION
46.6
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Assignment of the Year9:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    The Greatest Story Ever Told
12:30 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Takes Over the Phone Company4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
The Pike River Cull6:00 pm
Heartland
The Heart of a River7:00 pm
Heartland
The Silent Partner8:00 pm
Heartland 
Broken Heartland9:00 pm

WRET
49.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep4:00 pm
Plants Behaving Badly
Murder and Mayhem5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw7:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana7:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
The Recording Industry: Off the Record, In the Cloud8:30 pm
  new   Reel South 
F11 and Be There9:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Jug & Oranges Part I1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imaginative Design3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All'onda4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
So-Cal Grill7:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home9:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Step It Up With Steph
Reinvent Yourself1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Anita Moorjani, Part 11:30 pm
  movie   Defeating Cancer: Precision Medicine and Personalized Care
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Rising Tide: Climate Change & The World's Oceans6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour 
9:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm

WASV
50.1
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight 
9:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy1:30 pm
Naked City
Take Off Your Hat When a Funeral Passes2:00 pm
Route 66
A Cage in Search of a Bird3:00 pm
  movie   Carnival Story
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
Colony in Space - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
True Lies9:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
9:00 pm

WASV4
50.4
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
3:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
3:30 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
4:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Music Mix USA
7:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
7:30 pm
Cold Squad
8:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation 
9:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb 
9:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Condo Conflict1:00 pm
Protection Court
She Pulled Out Two Dreads1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-30-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-13-20203:30 pm
America Says
Co-Workers vs Basketball Parents4:00 pm
America Says
Detroiters vs. Gym Rats4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
5:00 pm
The People's Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
Somebody's Daughter7:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates8:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation9:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Greece Every Day2:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Marshallberg Farm; Lenoir, North Carolina2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 33:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jean3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitching by Hand and Machine4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cut Glass Echoes4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  movie   The Connect
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Sci Nc
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tazzy Chris6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster8:00 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie9:00 pm

W31DI3
58.3
  new   America's Heartland
Antique Tractors1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pernambuco: Brazil's Other Carnival1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 22:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Women @ Work3:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Australia4:00 pm
  new   Equitrekking
Equitrekking Turkey's Coast, Istanbul and Cappadocia4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Water & Melted Butter6:00 pm
Flavor of Poland With Aleksandra August
Wroclaw6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall7:00 pm
New York's Seaway Lighthouses
7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
9:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
The Great American Read
Other Worlds1:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode One2:00 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley4:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Two Marcs in Tribeca8:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Gone Clamming, Part I9:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Pawn Stars
Rick, Rock, and Roll1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Who's Your Dali?1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Two Girls One Night2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Two Girls One Night3:00 pm
black-ish
Sink or Swim4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Big Orange4:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sister Brother Breakdown!; Neighborhood Hit and Run!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1016:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Arrow
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Four8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow 
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Five9:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout3:00 pm
Rescue 911
French Skydiver4:00 pm
Rescue 911
11 Year Old Cpr Save; 911 Ottawa Bank Bust4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Alpine Ski Crevass; Falling Glass5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Stabbing; Shooting; Fancy Dancer5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Two Girls and a Rhino6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
God and Football6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is Blind7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Life With Lucci7:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Helping Hand8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock9:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Local Programming Couples Court
Allen v Anderson1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 1)2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Alexander v Washington2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Hair Extensions Fuel Broken Heart?!; Pool Guy Pushed Off Deep End!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20194:30 pm
The King of Queens
Double Downer5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dugan Groupie5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 16:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Implant6:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-15-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout3:00 pm
Rescue 911
French Skydiver4:00 pm
Rescue 911
11 Year Old Cpr Save; 911 Ottawa Bank Bust4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Alpine Ski Crevass; Falling Glass5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Stabbing; Shooting; Fancy Dancer5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Two Girls and a Rhino6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
God and Football6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is Blind7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Life With Lucci7:30 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Helping Hand8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock9:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
With Every Breath6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Haunting Vision6:30 pm
Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 pm
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
The Eleven 
No One Could Hear Her Scream9:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Night Court
Party Girl1:00 pm
Night Court
To Sir With... Ah, What the Heck... Love1:30 pm
Night Court
P.S. Do I Know You?2:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks2:30 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks3:00 pm
Night Court
The 1992 Boat Show3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement5:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank6:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped6:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool7:30 pm
According to Jim
A Hole in One8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Effort8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29662! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.