Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Newry, SC 29665  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:02 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:32 am
Designing Spaces
4:02 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:30 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20198:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs10:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here10:30 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Set Up
2:00 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please6:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing6:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together7:30 am
Moesha
What If...?8:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew9:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails10:30 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie    Seven Alone
2:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
4:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows6:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory7:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night8:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers10:30 am
Local Programming

WYFFHD
4.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-20-20193:00 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am Saturday
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am Saturday
6:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 7am Saturday
7:00 am
  new   Today
09-21-20198:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am
Local Programming

METV
4.2
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School6:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica9:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand10:00 am
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
Murdoch Mysteries
From Buffalo With Love3:07 am
Tummy Tuck
4:07 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   7 On Your Side Daybreak Saturday
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20198:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs10:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here10:30 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces10:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
3:05 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
3:35 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades4:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Teen Kids News
5:30 am
9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition I
6:00 am
9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition II
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20198:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs10:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here10:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson10:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman3:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet3:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises4:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur5:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier6:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe6:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese10:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home7:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown8:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Riches in Real Estate
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Riches in Real Estate
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes8:30 am
  new   WIS News 10 Saturday
9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
  movie    Set Up
2:00 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please6:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing6:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together7:30 am
Moesha
What If...?8:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew9:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails10:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Seven Alone
2:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
4:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows6:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory7:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night8:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers10:30 am
Local Programming

WLOSHD
13.1
  movie   Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
3:00 am
Life in the Carolinas
5:00 am
Green Tea
5:30 am
News 13 Saturday at 6am
6:00 am
News 13 Saturday at 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
  new   Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Martin3:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-02-20183:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father's Day4:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill4:30 am
Today's Homeowner
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20196:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
9:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Keith Hernandez and Ron Darling10:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
10:30 am
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play7:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1139:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1139:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Rescuing White Rhino in South Africa10:30 am
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Inside Military Pigskin
8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines8:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Dynamic Duos9:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Racket Sports10:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
Golden State Warriors10:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
3:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
3:30 am
  new   Jordan Rubin: CBD
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Designing Spaces
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Ellison Media
8:00 am
Riches in Real Estate
8:30 am
LifeLock Protection
9:00 am
Empower Your Body
9:30 am
Cooking With Mrs. O
10:00 am
Ellison Media
10:30 am
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
 Radiant TV
2:00 am
Beverly Exercise
5:00 am
On the Move
5:30 am
The Ray Lucia Show
6:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
Think Big
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Walking Wild
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
Wild Wonders
10:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends 
10:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Assistant Grown-up7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mousecovites7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Pilot Project; Season's Greetings8:00 am
Local Programming The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Snow Job; Condo Fever9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
Beauty Breakthroughs
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
IT Cosmetics
6:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition 
10:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Prop, Drop & Ball4:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds5:00 am
The Aviators
6:00 am
The Aviators
6:30 am
The Aviators
7:00 am
The Aviators
7:30 am
The Aviators
8:00 am
The Aviators
8:30 am
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision9:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 3410:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 3510:30 am
Local Programming

WGGSDT7
16.7
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet9:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:30 am
Local Programming

W41DI
17.1
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)3:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch3:30 am
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made4:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Mullet Men6:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
The Future of America's Past
Lines in the Sand7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska10:30 am
Local Programming

W41DI2
17.2
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
POV
Farmsteaders4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints9:30 am
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20193:30 am
Flavor, NC
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine5:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes5:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Folkways
10:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
History Detectives
Yakima Canutt's Saddle; The Ni'ihau Incident; Civil War Cannon4:00 am
Hometown Dahlonega
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City6:00 am
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions7:00 am
  new   Georgia Farm Monitor
8:00 am
Gpb Magazine
8:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1039:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland10:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D2
20.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty9:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?9:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby10:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage10:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20194:00 am
Home Truth
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20196:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20197:30 am
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
8:00 am
POV
Voices of the Sea9:30 am
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Open House
7:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Survival of the Fittest7:30 am
Animal Science
8:00 am
Awesome Adventures
04-08-20198:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Career Day
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind3:00 am
Will & Grace
It's a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Sinkable Mrs. Brown4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle4:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder7:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 18:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 29:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File10:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home7:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown8:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Local Programming

WHNS
21.4
  movie    Set Up
2:00 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please6:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing6:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together7:30 am
Moesha
What If...?8:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew9:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails10:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
27.1
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)3:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch3:30 am
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made4:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Mullet Men6:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
The Future of America's Past
Lines in the Sand7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska10:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
27.2
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
POV
Farmsteaders4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints9:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Local Programming

NC
27.4
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20193:30 am
Flavor, NC
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine5:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes5:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Folkways
10:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
1:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All's Well That Ends Well4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil10:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Seven Alone
2:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
4:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows6:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory7:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night8:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers10:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D4
28.4
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
3:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
4:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
5:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
6:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
7:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
8:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home4:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams10:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D6
28.6
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Baby Talk5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Goes Beatnik5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1965: The Sound of Music, Doctor Zhivago, For a Few Dollars More, and more6:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years7:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message8:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Famous Feuds9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Size8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden9:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Swedish Shrink Box10:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty9:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?9:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby10:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage10:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
Washington Week
09-20-20193:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20193:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different4:00 am
  movie   Walking the Camino: Six Ways to Santiago
6:00 am
Carolina Country With Patrick Davis
7:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches10:30 am
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School6:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica9:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand10:00 am
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home4:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams10:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
32.3
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Baby Talk5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Goes Beatnik5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1965: The Sound of Music, Doctor Zhivago, For a Few Dollars More, and more6:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years7:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message8:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Famous Feuds9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Once Upon a Time in America
10:30 pm
  movie   Between Heaven and Hell
3:30 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Bar 20 Rides Again
7:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
8:20 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment
9:50 am

UNCTV
33.1
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
POV
Farmsteaders4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints9:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)3:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch3:30 am
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made4:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Mullet Men6:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
The Future of America's Past
Lines in the Sand7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska10:30 am
Local Programming

NC
33.4
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20193:30 am
Flavor, NC
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Have Yourself Some Moonshine5:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes5:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
6:00 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Folkways
10:30 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Real Estate 101
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 9:00
8:30 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Houses Divided9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat5:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John6:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa7:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha8:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts9:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet9:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
10:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged3:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Prop, Drop & Ball4:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds5:00 am
The Aviators
6:00 am
The Aviators
6:30 am
The Aviators
7:00 am
The Aviators
7:30 am
The Aviators
8:00 am
The Aviators
8:30 am
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision9:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 3410:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 3510:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Size8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden9:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Swedish Shrink Box10:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty9:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?9:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby10:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage10:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
Washington Week
09-20-20193:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20193:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different4:00 am
  movie   Walking the Camino: Six Ways to Santiago
6:00 am
Carolina Country With Patrick Davis
7:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches10:30 am
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
  new   Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Martin3:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-02-20183:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father's Day4:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill4:30 am
Today's Homeowner
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20196:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
9:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Keith Hernandez and Ron Darling10:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
10:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
  movie    The Atomic Brain
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Silver Eagle Coins
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss 
10:00 am

TBD
40.3
  movie   Craigslist Joe
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    Hour of the Gun
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D
41.1
Praise
Trust His Heart3:00 am
It Is Written
Man of Faith3:30 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Laodicea4:00 am
Revelation Now
The Dragon And The Woman5:00 am
Revelation Insights
6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 17:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
People7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am
A Father's Heart
4:30 am
Pathway of Hope
5:00 am
Missing Peace
5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
For Guys Only
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
5:00 am
Joven de hoy
5:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos 
10:30 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Issues & Answers
7:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
Real Estate 101
3:00 am
Real Estate 101
4:00 am
Praising Place
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte Saturday
5:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends 
10:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Once Upon a Time in America
10:30 pm
  movie   Between Heaven and Hell
3:30 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Bar 20 Rides Again
7:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
8:20 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment
9:50 am

H&I
46.5
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home4:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams10:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces10:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Assistant Grown-up7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mousecovites7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Pilot Project; Season's Greetings8:00 am
Local Programming The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Snow Job; Condo Fever9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Size8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden9:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Swedish Shrink Box10:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty9:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?9:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby10:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage10:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
Washington Week
09-20-20193:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20193:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different4:00 am
  movie   Walking the Camino: Six Ways to Santiago
6:00 am
Carolina Country With Patrick Davis
7:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Back-Street Riches10:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Getting Around10:00 am
America's Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm10:30 am
Local Programming

WASV2
50.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
9:00 am
The Barkleys
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
American Car Prospector
8:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
TBA
3:00 am
  movie   TBA
5:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
7:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
9:00 am
  sports   3B Outdoors
9:30 am
  sports   TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Word Alive
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
POV
Farmsteaders4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints9:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)3:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch3:30 am
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made4:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths5:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Mullet Men6:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Grassy Balds, the Heart of Roan6:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
7:00 am
The Future of America's Past
Lines in the Sand7:30 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human8:00 am
Wild Philippines with Nigel Marven
Visayas: Heart of the Archipelago9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fish on a Platter10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska10:30 am
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
Bob's Burgers
Dr. Yap3:05 am
Seinfeld
The Truth3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Judge Judy
5:00 am
Riches in Real Estate
5:30 am
Judge Judy
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson10:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman3:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet3:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises4:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur5:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier6:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe6:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese10:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com