Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Seneca, SC 29678  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   QC @ 3
3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
 TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
Death Valley Days
Up the Chimney12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort12:30 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
4.2
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20193:30 pm
Carolina's Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Local Programming

WAUG
8.1
TBA
12:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
12:30 pm
  movie   Witness
2:00 pm
Wonderama
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-201912:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT2
10.2
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff4:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT3
10.3
Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)12:00 pm
Couples Court
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20192:30 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20193:30 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  new   The Truth About
Sports Trailblazers12:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals12:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard1:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton1:30 pm
  movie   350 Days
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Anchor Today
4:00 pm
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
In the Kitchen with Peggy Denny
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
  movie   Silver Spurs
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Financial Issues with Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
  movie   Popi
12:00 pm
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS6
16.6
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6312:30 pm
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGSDT7
16.7
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W41DI
17.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas12:30 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Majestic Mantas2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change2:30 pm
The Secret Life of Dogs
Man's Best Friend3:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41DI2
17.2
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Seven3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Honourable Thief4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Muse
What's Old Is New12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Alejandro Villanueva: From the Battlefield to the Football Field, Part 12:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
John McCain3:00 pm
MotorWeek
SLP Camaro3:30 pm
Scitech
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCBHD
18.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB6
18.6
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT7
18.7
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D2
20.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors3:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward1:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 4 O'Clock News
4:00 pm
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
Adam-12
Night Watch12:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspended12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNS
21.4
Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
27.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas12:30 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Majestic Mantas2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change2:30 pm
The Secret Life of Dogs
Man's Best Friend3:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
27.2
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Seven3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Honourable Thief4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
27.4
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Muse
What's Old Is New12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Alejandro Villanueva: From the Battlefield to the Football Field, Part 12:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
John McCain3:00 pm
MotorWeek
SLP Camaro3:30 pm
Scitech
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
12:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
Death Valley Days
Up the Chimney12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort12:30 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D4
28.4
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D6
28.6
Family Affair
A Matter of Choice12:00 pm
Family Affair
Ciao, Uncle Bill12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Golden Spike Ceremony1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
But I've Never Been In Erie, Pa.1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Love Is All Around2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Today I Am Ma'am2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Don't Go to Bed Mad3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot3:30 pm
Newhart
Dick and Tim4:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNSC
30.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
30.3
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
32.3
Family Affair
A Matter of Choice12:00 pm
Family Affair
Ciao, Uncle Bill12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Golden Spike Ceremony1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
But I've Never Been In Erie, Pa.1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Love Is All Around2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Today I Am Ma'am2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Don't Go to Bed Mad3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot3:30 pm
Newhart
Dick and Tim4:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    The Fighting Kentuckian
10:30 am
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
12:45 pm
  movie   Rio Lobo
3:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Seven3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Honourable Thief4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas12:30 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Majestic Mantas2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change2:30 pm
The Secret Life of Dogs
Man's Best Friend3:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship4:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
33.4
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Muse
What's Old Is New12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Alejandro Villanueva: From the Battlefield to the Football Field, Part 12:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
John McCain3:00 pm
MotorWeek
SLP Camaro3:30 pm
Scitech
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6312:30 pm
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)12:00 pm
Couples Court
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20192:30 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20193:30 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
  movie   The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
 TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
  movie   The Hunting Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D
41.1
Table Talk
The Land Beast12:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Knowing God Ministries Part 32:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness3:30 pm
Today Cooking
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191112:30 pm
NOVA
Dead Sea Scroll Detectives1:00 pm
  new   David Holt's State of Music
Darin and Brooke Aldridge with John Cowan2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret4:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
12:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Side By Side
2:30 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
3:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20191:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The Fighting Kentuckian
10:30 am
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
12:45 pm
  movie   Rio Lobo
3:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie   Popi
12:00 pm
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Local Programming Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North1:00 pm
Local Programming DW Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV2
50.2
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Crossfire1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding1:30 pm
Naked City
A Very Cautious Boy2:00 pm
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep3:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
Coop Dreams
12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:30 pm
  sports   Hook It and Cook It
1:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
3:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
  new   Access Daily
11-13-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20193:30 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff4:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Seven3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Honourable Thief4:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas12:30 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Majestic Mantas2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change2:30 pm
The Secret Life of Dogs
Man's Best Friend3:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship4:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
Muse
What's Old Is New12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Alejandro Villanueva: From the Battlefield to the Football Field, Part 12:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
John McCain3:00 pm
MotorWeek
SLP Camaro3:30 pm
Scitech
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Wilde Card1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Money Ball1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge4:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Local Programming

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-201912:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #18812:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
64.3
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29678! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.