8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
 MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-20201:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-20202:07 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-24-20202:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-25-20203:02 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-26-20203:32 am
Designing Spaces
4:02 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20204:30 am

WBTVB
3.2
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm
movie Freedom Writers
1:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back3:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am

WBTV3
3.3
 Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm
Hee Haw
11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
12:00 am
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
12:30 am
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am

WBTV4
3.4
movie  No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm
movie Mohawk
12:00 am
movie The Law and Jake Wade
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am

WYFFHD
4.1
 The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian3:00 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am

METV
4.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me1:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper2:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit4:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
 MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
From Murdoch to Eternity3:07 am
Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
4:07 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:37 am

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am

WAUG
8.1
 Leverage
8:00 pm
movie Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
movie Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
movie The Butcher’s Wife
4:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
 MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Street Magic
The One With The Most Dangerous Stunt Ever2:35 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
3:05 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Norwegian Adventure3:35 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Virunga’s Mountain Gorillas4:00 am
DragonflyTV
Canines4:30 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 210:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:30 am
Intervention
Kaeleen3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 312:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Christmas1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Wedding Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
It Doesn’t Get Any Better than This2:00 am
Married…With Children
Heels on Wheels2:30 am
Married…With Children
Mr. Empty Pants3:00 am
Married…With Children
You Can’t Miss3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Italian Affair4:00 am
‘Til Death
Clay Date4:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WISDT
10.1
 The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WISDT2
10.2
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2251:30 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad2:00 am
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm
movie Freedom Writers
1:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back3:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
 Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm
Hee Haw
11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
12:00 am
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
12:30 am
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
White House Chess Set
2:30 am
movie Good Bones
3:00 am

WMYA
13.2
 CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest12:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Shanahan v Masters3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
Love triangles4:00 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad4:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks12:00 am
Coach
Father and Son Reunion12:30 am
Becker
One Angry Man1:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen1:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair2:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade2:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date3:30 am
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down4:00 am
Family Ties
Fifth Wheel4:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
10:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 111:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 212:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Nite Line
8:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
12:00 am
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
12:30 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
1:00 am
Jesus the Game Changer
1:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
2:00 am
Treasures
2:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
3:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
3:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am

16TOO
16.2
 Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
7th Street Theatre
9:00 pm
Faith on Film
10:00 pm
Mxtv
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Dragnet
12:00 am
Mr And Mrs North
12:30 am
Medic
1:00 am
Stories of the Century
1:30 am
movie When the Girls Take Over
2:00 am
Private Secretary
3:30 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 Prayer For The Nations
8:00 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
movie  The Black Stallion
8:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
12:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:30 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady3:00 am
Green Acres
School Days3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s New Shoes4:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Stool Pigeon4:30 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
4:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Shipping Wars
If the Boat’s a Rockin’…8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monkey Business9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Dysfunction Junction9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish10:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry in Hillbilly Country12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Redemption Day1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down2:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 23:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job4:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity8:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water9:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
13/06/2019 Part 111:31 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:01 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky1:00 am
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 193:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Chef in Training4:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four4:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

NC
17.4
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Milk1:30 am
Da Block TV
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCCB
18.2
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks12:00 am
Coach
Father and Son Reunion12:30 am
Becker
One Angry Man1:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen1:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair2:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade2:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date3:30 am
Family Ties
Suzanne Takes You Down4:00 am
Family Ties
Fifth Wheel4:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me1:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper2:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit4:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
4:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance2:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor4:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery10:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Spanish Pavilion12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II10:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:30 am
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin’ Around Talkin’1:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination1:30 am
Will & Grace
2:00 am
Will & Grace
…And the Horse He Rode in On2:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins3:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Celebrities4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Lucky Day4:30 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 28:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)9:00 pm
Earth’s Great Seasons
Summer11:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)12:00 am
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky2:00 am
Outback
The Kimberley Comes Alive3:00 am
In This Together: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer10:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201911:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
Fringe Benefits
Baltimore8:30 pm
Film-Maker
“Play”; “Labyrinth”; “The Promotion”9:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Qatar’s State of the Art Airport11:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Qatar’s State of the Art Airport11:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
new  Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’clock News
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 43 Peculiarity12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story1:00 am
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz1:30 am
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dumb Dads; Spanished Out2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun3:00 am
Judge Jerry
3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Farhampton4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup4:30 am

Cozi
21.2
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II10:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:30 am
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin’ Around Talkin’1:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination1:30 am
Will & Grace
2:00 am
Will & Grace
…And the Horse He Rode in On2:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins3:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Celebrities4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Lucky Day4:30 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
 The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHNS
21.4
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm
movie Freedom Writers
1:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back3:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It4:00 am

WHNSDT5
21.5
movie  No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm
movie Mohawk
12:00 am
movie The Law and Jake Wade
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
 Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity8:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water9:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
13/06/2019 Part 111:31 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:01 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky1:00 am
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 193:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Chef in Training4:30 am

UNCTV
27.2
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four4:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

NC
27.4
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am

WWYA-LD
28.1
movie  The Corn Is Green
8:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
10:30 pm
movie Star of India
12:30 am
movie Black Beauty
2:30 am
movie Courage of Black Beauty
4:10 am

WWYA-LD2
28.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance2:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Actor4:00 am

WWYA-LD3
28.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces10:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty12:30 am
Killer Kids
Raging Hormones1:00 am
I Survived
Phillip/Ali & Kenny/Karen2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer3:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion4:00 am

WWYA-LD4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWYA-LD6
28.6
 Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
7:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
3:00 am
Home Reflections(R) Holiday Decor
4:00 am

ETVH
29.1
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

SCC
29.2
 Father Brown
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
9:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am

ETVW
29.3
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Peter Mansbridge10:30 pm
new Washington Week
11:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
American Masters
Unladylike202012:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

ETVK
29.4
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

WNSC
30.1
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

SCC
30.2
 Father Brown
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
9:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am

ETVW
30.3
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Peter Mansbridge10:30 pm
new Washington Week
11:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
American Masters
Unladylike202012:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

ETVK
30.4
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:30 am
According to Jim
The Grill II1:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
movie  No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm
movie Mohawk
12:00 am
movie The Law and Jake Wade
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
4:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Guns & Hoses4:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
 Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Woody Allen, Ruth Gordon and Gina Lollobrigida9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Night the Roof Fell In10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Love Letter11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
Comeback12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Donna Reed1:30 am
movie The Tiger Woods Story
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Brad’s Initiation4:30 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Organicémonos
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Salvando vidas
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
180 grados
3:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am

H&I
32.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me1:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper2:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death on Deposit4:00 am

WGTA
32.2
 Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Guns & Hoses4:00 am

DECADES
32.3
 Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Woody Allen, Ruth Gordon and Gina Lollobrigida9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Night the Roof Fell In10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Love Letter11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
Comeback12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Donna Reed1:30 am
movie The Tiger Woods Story
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Brad’s Initiation4:30 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  The Corn Is Green
8:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
10:30 pm
movie Star of India
12:30 am
movie Black Beauty
2:30 am
movie Courage of Black Beauty
4:10 am

UNCTV
33.1
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four4:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity8:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water9:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
13/06/2019 Part 111:31 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:01 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky1:00 am
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 193:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Chef in Training4:30 am

NC
33.4
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
 The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

JN
36.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces10:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty12:30 am
Killer Kids
Raging Hormones1:00 am
I Survived
Phillip/Ali & Kenny/Karen2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer3:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Compulsion4:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Shipping Wars
If the Boat’s a Rockin’…8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monkey Business9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Dysfunction Junction9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish10:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry in Hillbilly Country12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Redemption Day1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down2:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 23:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job4:00 am

ETVH
38.1
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

SCC
38.2
 Father Brown
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
9:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am

ETVW
38.3
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Peter Mansbridge10:30 pm
new Washington Week
11:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
American Masters
Unladylike202012:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

WMYA
40.1
 CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest12:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Shanahan v Masters3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
Love triangles4:00 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad4:30 am

COMET
40.2
 Battlestar Galactica
Revelations8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sometimes a Great Notion9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Singularity10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cor-Ai11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enigma12:00 am
Babylon 5
Acts of Sacrifice1:00 am
Babylon 5
Hunter, Prey2:00 am
Babylon 5
There All the Honor Lies3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

TBD
40.3
movie  Score: A Film Music Documentary
7:00 pm
movie Sound City
9:00 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Legacy from a Friend10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In the Name of God1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crime-Wave Dave2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
End Run3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WMYADT5
40.5
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery10:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Spanish Pavilion12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder9:00 pm
It Is Written
The Methuselah Factor10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
Her Nightmare Turns Real11:00 pm
Hope In Motion
11:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 111:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Baptism in a Cup2:30 am
Praise
Praise Overflowing3:00 am
It Is Written
The Methuselah Factor3:30 am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl4:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 pm
Battles of Faith
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Magnify Him
2:30 am
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am
A Father’s Heart
4:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
Local Programming Celebrating Life With Cheri
4:30 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Carolina Business Review
8:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen9:00 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings10:00 pm
NOVA
Lost Viking Army11:00 pm
movie Horse Powers: From the Land of the Vikings
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Off the Record
2:00 am
Carolina Business Review
2:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen3:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings4:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
new  Cycle Around Japan
8:10 pm
new Henoko
9:10 pm
Dining With the Chef
10:10 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
11:10 pm
Local Programming new Cool Japan
12:10 am
NHK World TV Special Program
1:10 am
Cycle Around Japan
2:10 am
Henoko
3:10 am
Dining With the Chef
4:10 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer10:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201911:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
new  Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22512:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
1:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:00 am
Praising Place
4:30 am

SBN
46.3
 Prayer For The Nations
8:00 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  The Corn Is Green
8:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
10:30 pm
movie Star of India
12:30 am
movie Black Beauty
2:30 am
movie Courage of Black Beauty
4:10 am

H&I
46.5
 Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Guns & Hoses4:00 am

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am

BUZZR
46.7
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  The Black Stallion
8:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
12:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:30 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady3:00 am
Green Acres
School Days3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s New Shoes4:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Stool Pigeon4:30 am

WRET
49.1
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

SCC
49.2
 Father Brown
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
9:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am

WRET
49.3
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Peter Mansbridge10:30 pm
new Washington Week
11:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:30 pm
American Masters
Unladylike202012:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

WRET
49.4
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

WASV
50.1
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 38:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That Sounds Like What We Call a Mutiny11:00 pm
movie Monstroid
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WASV3
50.3
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
10:00 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Appraisers
12:00 am
Extreme Auto Hunters
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WASV4
50.4
sports Adventures South of the Border
8:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Canadian Poker Championship
12:00 am
Windy City Poker Championship
1:00 am
Frost Live
2:00 am

WASV-LD5
50.5
movie  Movie
8:00 pm
Criminal Mind
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Hollywood’s Greatest Mysteries
11:30 pm
Drive-In Movie Maniacs
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Conclusion9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story10:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook12:00 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am

W31DI
58.1
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 43:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four4:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
 Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity8:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The King Over the Water9:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Luxury of Conscience10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
13/06/2019 Part 111:31 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:01 am
Weekends With Yankee
12:30 am
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky1:00 am
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight2:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Episode 193:00 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters3:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out4:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Chef in Training4:30 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
2:00 am
Washington Week
2:30 am
NC Spin
3:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 am
The McLaughlin Group
4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George10:35 pm
black-ish
North Star11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 212:05 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat1:35 am
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie2:05 am
Family Guy
And the Wiener Is…2:35 am
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo3:30 am
Dateline
Smoke and Mirrors4:00 am

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 312:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Christmas1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Wedding Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
It Doesn’t Get Any Better than This2:00 am
Married…With Children
Heels on Wheels2:30 am
Married…With Children
Mr. Empty Pants3:00 am
Married…With Children
You Can’t Miss3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Italian Affair4:00 am
‘Til Death
Clay Date4:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Family Feud
01-29-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo11:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie12:00 am
Family Guy
And the Wiener Is…12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo1:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis2:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am

GetTV
64.2
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill8:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rubber Ball11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 312:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cruel Shoes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Christmas1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Wedding Show1:30 am
Married…With Children
It Doesn’t Get Any Better than This2:00 am
Married…With Children
Heels on Wheels2:30 am
Married…With Children
Mr. Empty Pants3:00 am
Married…With Children
You Can’t Miss3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Italian Affair4:00 am
‘Til Death
Clay Date4:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:30 am
According to Jim
The Grill II1:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.