6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
new  WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems7:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
11:00 am
Make TV
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Raised Hunting1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
new  WYFF News 4 @ 6am Sunday
6:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 7am Sunday
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
11:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
2:30 pm

METV
4.2
 The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings9:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked1:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion2:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical2:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
Local Programming Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems8:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

ION
7.3
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure1:00 pm
Local Programming

WAUG
8.1
movie  The Out-of-Towners
6:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
8:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tom
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
9:30 am
Wonderama
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Black College Quiz
11:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:30 am
Great Big World
12:00 pm
sports Scott Martin Challenge
12:30 pm
Street Magic
1:00 pm
Street Magic
1:30 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
50 Plus Prime
2:30 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
 9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition I
6:00 am
9 On Your Side Weekend Morning Edition II
7:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems8:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Local Programming In Search
7:00 am
James Corbett Ministries
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
Local Programming Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Mad Dog11:15 am
Laredo
The Sweet Gang12:30 pm
The Quest
1:45 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Runaway Squad
Jakob6:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia7:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
7:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 48:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 59:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off11:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
2:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
Detroit Muscle
6:30 am
new WIS News 10 Sunday
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunday
10:00 am
Awareness
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am
Local Programming Pet Tales With Greta
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
Recipe TV
7:00 am
Recipe TV
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
2:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
 News 13 Sunday at 6am
6:00 am
News 13 Sunday at 7am
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Jentezen Franklin Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art12:30 pm
Local Programming Robot Cleans Your House For You!
2:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
Word of Change Ministries
7:30 am
Promised Land
8:00 am
Praise Time
8:30 am
Local Programming Focus on the Palmetto State
9:30 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
11:00 am
Local Programming Robot Cleans Your House For You!
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show11:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film11:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Found Dennis12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Met George Burns1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
Local Programming new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 31:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 12:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Overflow
6:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:00 am
D. James Kennedy Ministries
7:30 am
Throw Out a Lifeline
8:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:30 am
Truth for Abundant Living
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:30 am
Local Programming Love a Child
10:30 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
11:30 am
Pastor Benny presents
12:00 pm
Ellison Media
12:30 pm
First Baptist Church of Columbia
1:00 pm
Free Agent Media
2:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
Time for Hope
6:30 am
Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
8:00 am
Truths That Transform
8:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
9:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
10:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Gospel of Christ
11:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
God’s View
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Pastor Benny presents
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm

WGGS
16.3
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
Target Practice9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie The Emperor’s New Clothes
12:00 pm
movie Puss in Boots
2:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers8:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts9:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog9:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang10:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order10:30 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers11:00 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike11:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Floating Fire Pit12:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Run for the Narrows1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter Gamble2:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:30 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
8:00 am
The Queen at War
9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six2:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating in Las Vegas: From Peru to Provence11:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm

NC
17.4
Education Matters
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
The Barefoot Movement2:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
The Paul Lynde Show
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Benson
8:00 am
Benson
8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
9:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
9:30 am
Maude
10:00 am
Maude
10:30 am
Three’s Company
11:00 am
Three’s Company
11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings9:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked1:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion2:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical2:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Mrs. Prindable’s Handmade Confections
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer9:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene10:00 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine11:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse…Now?12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire and Ice1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Wives’ Club2:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The One8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Junior9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Poppi9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Terra-Cotta Pots 10112:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Glass Flowers; Bonsai Nursery; Palms12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH1:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik2:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy2:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1036:30 am
Curious Traveler
England’s Curious Great West Way7:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hong Kong, China7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Inside Balmoral
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escape To The Chateau
Fishing, Foraging and an Elevator1:45 pm
Hometown Ghost Towns
2:33 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith10:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer11:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:30 pm
Colorado Experience
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WHNSH
21.1
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph6:30 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
Ralph Sexton Ministries
8:00 am
Mud Creek Baptist Church
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:00 am
First Presbyterian Church Service
10:30 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
new TBA
6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal8:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase9:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye10:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest11:00 am
The Office
Christening11:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party12:00 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com12:30 pm
The Office
China1:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 11:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 22:00 pm
The Office
Ultimatum2:30 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
Runaway Squad
Jakob6:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia7:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
7:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 48:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 59:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off11:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
2:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?6:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans8:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode11:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown12:00 pm
movie Guess Who
12:30 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
8:00 am
The Queen at War
9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six2:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating in Las Vegas: From Peru to Provence11:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm

NC
27.4
Education Matters
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
The Barefoot Movement2:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Forty Thieves
6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Pearl of Death
7:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie Cry of the Werewolf
12:00 pm
movie Two on a Guillotine
1:25 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer9:00 am
Any Day Now
Lighten Up, Rene10:00 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine11:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse…Now?12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fire and Ice1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Wives’ Club2:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
 I Survived…
Brandi; Joseph; Sam and Suzanne6:00 am
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim7:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley8:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2412:30 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth2:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld6:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham7:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave11:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit2:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
 Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy6:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream7:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon8:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle9:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss10:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave11:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Two Faces of Evil12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Mark of Satan1:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Bride Possessed2:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic2:30 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Tu nueva vida
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
En familia
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:00 am
Yo amo a la Familia
8:30 am
new Atrévete a Cambiar
9:00 am
new Atrévete a Cambiar
9:30 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
10:00 am
En contacto
10:30 am
new Aliento de Vida
11:00 am
new Aliento de Vida
11:30 am
Musica
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Bloque Infantil
1:00 pm
Bloque Infantil
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm

ETVW
29.3
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 108:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 am
Local Programming History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm

WNSC
30.1
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 108:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 am
Local Programming History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
The Jewish Jesus
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Maureen Anderson
7:30 am
Dave Lombardi
8:00 am
Love a Child
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Being Your Best: Trey Johnson
9:30 am
T.D. Jakes – Anxious for Nothing
10:00 am
David Jeremiah
10:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 am
Local Programming Joel Osteen
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Humanitarian
1:30 pm
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
2:00 pm
Humanitarian
2:30 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity7:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business8:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement8:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear10:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
movie  Angel and the Badman
6:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
8:30 am
movie Drum Beat
11:00 am
movie Branded
1:30 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld6:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham7:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave11:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit2:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
 Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy6:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream7:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon8:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle9:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss10:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave11:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Two Faces of Evil12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Mark of Satan1:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Bride Possessed2:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic2:30 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Tu nueva vida
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
En familia
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:00 am
Yo amo a la Familia
8:30 am
new Atrévete a Cambiar
9:00 am
new Atrévete a Cambiar
9:30 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
10:00 am
En contacto
10:30 am
new Aliento de Vida
11:00 am
new Aliento de Vida
11:30 am
Musica
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Bloque Infantil
1:00 pm
Bloque Infantil
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm

H&I
32.1
 The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings9:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers11:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked1:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion2:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical2:30 pm

WGTA
32.2
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld6:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham7:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave11:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit2:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy6:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream7:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon8:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Carpathian Eagle9:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Guardian of the Abyss10:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
Visitor from the Grave11:00 am
Hammer House of Horror
The Two Faces of Evil12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Mark of Satan1:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Bride Possessed2:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic2:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Forty Thieves
6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Pearl of Death
7:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie Cry of the Werewolf
12:00 pm
movie Two on a Guillotine
1:25 pm

UNCTV
33.1
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating in Las Vegas: From Peru to Provence11:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
8:00 am
The Queen at War
9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six2:00 pm

NC
33.4
Education Matters
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
The Barefoot Movement2:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
new  NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 7:00
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 9:00
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:00 am
FlashPOINT
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Judy
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
2:30 pm

JN
36.2
 I Survived…
Brandi; Joseph; Sam and Suzanne6:00 am
I Survived…
Christine and Heidi; Debbie; Jim7:00 am
I Survived…
Lonnie; Rulon; Stanley8:00 am
I Survived…
Denise; Nick; Leonilda9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 910:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2111:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2211:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2312:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2412:30 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth2:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crazy Don11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:30 pm

QUEST
36.4
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Hummers and Bummers8:30 am
American Restoration
Cold Cuts9:00 am
American Restoration
Top Dog9:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Bang10:00 am
American Restoration
Tall Order10:30 am
Brojects
The Soapbox Racers11:00 am
Brojects
The Floating Ice Cream Bike11:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Bread Oven12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Floating Fire Pit12:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Run for the Narrows1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter Gamble2:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm

ETVW
38.3
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 108:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 am
Local Programming History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
Word of Change Ministries
7:30 am
Promised Land
8:00 am
Praise Time
8:30 am
Local Programming Focus on the Palmetto State
9:30 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
11:00 am
Local Programming Robot Cleans Your House For You!
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm

COMET
40.2
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
movie Zoombies
2:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The One8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Junior9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Poppi9:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Terra-Cotta Pots 10112:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Glass Flowers; Bonsai Nursery; Palms12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH1:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik2:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy2:30 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
Evolution Impossible
Evidence for the Existence of An Intervening God6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fats7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
1:00 pm
Piano Praise
This Is My Father’s World1:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Last Appeal2:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Creative Cooking
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
TBA
6:30 am
Mensaje de vida
7:00 am
Mejor cada día
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
Local Programming La fe de Jesús
12:30 pm
Será anunciado
1:00 pm
Sabores
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Simulcast – 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Disclosure
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
11:00 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
1:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
 NHK World Showcase
6:10 am
Local Programming TBA
8:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
9:10 am
Local Programming Somewhere Street
10:10 am
new Songs of Tokyo
11:10 am
Local Programming NHK World Showcase
1:10 pm
TBA
2:10 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
new  Good Day Charlotte Sunday
5:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at New Orleans Saints
Carolina Panthers at New Orleans Saints1:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Forty Thieves
6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Pearl of Death
7:30 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Getting Green
10:00 am
Getting Green
10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie Cry of the Werewolf
12:00 pm
movie Two on a Guillotine
1:25 pm

H&I
46.5
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld6:30 am
Batman
An Egg Grows in Gotham7:00 am
Batman
The Yegg Foes in Gotham7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Vancouver, BC8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Owls and Cheetahs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Ghost Wolf11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Crime Wave11:30 am
The Untouchables
Star Witness12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit2:00 pm

ION
46.6
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure1:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
Target Practice9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie The Emperor’s New Clothes
12:00 pm
movie Puss in Boots
2:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
 Precious Collection Deals
6:00 am
Local Programming Lifestyle Connection
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
11:00 am
Lifestyle Connection
12:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
1:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
2:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations7:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-201910:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm

WRET
49.3
 TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Social Entrepreneurs8:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 108:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Fit From Head to Toe10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 am
Local Programming History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm

WASV
50.1
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
The Music City Show
11:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
11:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Forever Mr. D10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph1:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land2:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Local Programming Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Sam’s Garage
8:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
9:00 am
World of Trucks
9:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
10:00 am
sports Pleasure Boater
10:30 am
sports Race Central TV
11:00 am
sports Raceline
11:30 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
12:00 pm
Local Programming Performance TV
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
2:00 pm

WASV4
50.4
Local Programming The Dr. Nandi Show
8:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
HouseCalls
9:30 am
RedChip Money Report
10:00 am
50 Plus Prime
10:30 am
sports Inside Military eSports
11:00 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
11:30 am
sports Race Central TV
12:00 pm
sports All Out Racing
12:30 pm
Local Programming American Builder
1:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
2:30 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
Local Programming Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Right Direction Church International
7:30 am
Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:30 am
Local Programming Life in the Word
9:30 am
Local Programming movie The Hours
11:30 am
movie Road to the Well
2:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Eating in Las Vegas: From Peru to Provence11:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
8:00 am
The Queen at War
9:00 am
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 111:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six2:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Education Matters
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Ncimpact
7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
The Barefoot Movement2:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Local Programming American Religious Town Hall
7:00 am
Local Programming In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Time for Hope
8:30 am
Key Of David
9:00 am
Tomorrow’s World Ministry
9:30 am
Local Programming Face the Nation
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Legend of Barney Fife2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
Local Programming Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Mad Dog11:15 am
Laredo
The Sweet Gang12:30 pm
The Quest
1:45 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
9:00 am
Living Large TV with Mark Henry
9:30 am
Key Of David
10:00 am
Local Programming First Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte1:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage2:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
Local Programming Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Mad Dog11:15 am
Laredo
The Sweet Gang12:30 pm
The Quest
1:45 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Runaway Squad
Jakob6:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia7:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
7:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 48:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 59:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off11:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
2:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity7:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business8:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement8:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane9:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear10:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm


Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
CHiPs
Trick or Trick2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.