Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sunset, SC 29685  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Sunset, SC 29685. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
11:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:00 pm
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It
12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Living Single
Virgin Territory8:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won10:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching12:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
4:00 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie    Five Card Stud
6:30 am
  movie   Villa Rides
9:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King 
3:30 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

METV
4.2
Beakman's World
Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
The Inspectors
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
12:00 pm
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

ION
7.3
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values4:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
The Inspectors
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
Hope in the Wild
11:30 am
The Listener
12:00 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:00 pm
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Birthday Deal1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill Gathers Moss2:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
2:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Other Image10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
  new   Guns of Paradise 
Avenging Angel4:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders10:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit11:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud12:00 pm
  movie   Jade
1:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
3:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Living Single
Virgin Territory8:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won10:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching12:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
4:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Five Card Stud
6:30 am
  movie   Villa Rides
9:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King 
3:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin Ministries
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
10:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
12:00 pm
America's Heartland
Maryland Crabs; An Elk and Bison Farm; New Jersey Produce12:30 pm
  movie   Madagascar
1:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
  movie   Abandon 
4:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Praise Time
8:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
9:00 am
Focus on the Palmetto State
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Yard Revolution 2019
10:30 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
11:00 am
Cosmetic Dentistry Update with Dr. John Highsmith
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:00 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
2:30 pm
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Summer Sneak Peek4:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition9:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames9:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper10:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock12:30 pm
Webster
Uncle Phillip1:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports    World of Sport Wrestling
06-30-20198:00 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders
San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders9:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
07-21-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers
Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers2:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards 
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards4:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Robert Jeffress
8:30 am
Truth for Abundant Living
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Love a Child
10:30 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
Tomorrow's World
11:30 am
Pastor Benny presents
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
First Baptist Church of Columbia
1:00 pm
Free Agent Media
2:00 pm
Keys to the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Grace & Truth
3:30 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
4:00 pm
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
Laverne Tripp
8:30 am
Southern Gospel Country
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Animated Stories From the Bible
10:00 am
Wade Spencer: Life's Highway
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Enjoying Life
11:30 am
Down Home Gospel
12:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
1:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
2:00 pm
Laverne Tripp
2:30 pm
American Gospel Onstage
3:00 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:30 pm
Gigging & Grubbing
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS
16.3
 Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Crossfire International Youth Conference
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference 
3:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fun-Time Riddle Race; The First Balloon; Billy Dog's Space Rock8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Where There Is A Will, There Is A Way; Yes, Sewer, That's My Baby9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Whacked to the Future11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dr. Beagle and Mangy Hide11:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown12:00 pm
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
4:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
4:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Extreme Salvaging1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Arctic Troopers2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bigfoot3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo4:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
 We'll Meet Again
Coming Out8:00 am
Nature: American Spring LIVE
Birth and Rebirth9:00 am
Earth's Great Seasons
Summer10:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario's Central Counties - Multi-Cultural Adventures12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Nine2:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:00 pm
Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon4:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way1:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Mushrooms1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Smothered and Dowdied2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Leftovers: Use It or Lose It3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20198:30 am
Washington Week
07-19-20199:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael a. Cohen and Micah Zenko11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 112:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers1:00 pm
Front and Center
Mike + The Mechanics2:00 pm
The Kate
Sheila E.3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Khalid; Mac DeMarco4:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Seat at the Table
8:30 am
Political Rewind with Bill Nigut
9:00 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon10:00 am
Agatha Christie's Poirot
The Clocks12:00 pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Hallowe'en Party1:30 pm
Monarch of the Glen
3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon3:58 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen8:30 am
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story9:00 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Laurence Juber - Between the Notes11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Marion Ross - My Days, Happy and Otherwise11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day12:00 pm
  new   Colorado Experience
Room & Board12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-13-20191:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan3:30 pm
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
Mud Creek Baptist Church
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:00 am
First Presbyterian Church Service
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
  movie   Electric Slide
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming11:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day4:00 pm

ESCAPE
21.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders10:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit11:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud12:00 pm
  movie   Jade
1:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
3:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
Living Single
Virgin Territory8:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won10:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching12:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
4:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 We'll Meet Again
Coming Out8:00 am
Nature: American Spring LIVE
Birth and Rebirth9:00 am
Earth's Great Seasons
Summer10:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario's Central Counties - Multi-Cultural Adventures12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Nine2:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:00 pm
Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon4:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way1:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Mushrooms1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Smothered and Dowdied2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Leftovers: Use It or Lose It3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
27.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20198:30 am
Washington Week
07-19-20199:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael a. Cohen and Micah Zenko11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 112:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers1:00 pm
Front and Center
Mike + The Mechanics2:00 pm
The Kate
Sheila E.3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Khalid; Mac DeMarco4:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
1:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta8:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More9:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Five Card Stud
6:30 am
  movie   Villa Rides
9:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King 
3:30 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
 The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Space Coast9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions10:30 am
Safari
Giraffe11:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land1:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Fool's Gold4:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
 Matt Houston
The Showgirl Murders8:00 am
Matt Houston
Fear for Tomorrow9:00 am
Matt Houston
A Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Matt Houston
A Novel Way to Die11:00 am
Matt Houston
The Hunted12:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Woman in White1:00 pm
Matt Houston
Love You to Death2:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Centerfold Murders3:00 pm
Matt Houston
Needle in a Haystack4:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Sore Joints?
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink9:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-19-201912:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Bringing People In1:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Seacoast3:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip3:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket4:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
Kid Stew
Episode 1018:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston11:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon1:00 pm
  movie   John Glenn: A Life of Service
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
Beakman's World
Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
 The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Space Coast9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions10:30 am
Safari
Giraffe11:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land1:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Fool's Gold4:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
 Matt Houston
The Showgirl Murders8:00 am
Matt Houston
Fear for Tomorrow9:00 am
Matt Houston
A Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Matt Houston
A Novel Way to Die11:00 am
Matt Houston
The Hunted12:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Woman in White1:00 pm
Matt Houston
Love You to Death2:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Centerfold Murders3:00 pm
Matt Houston
Needle in a Haystack4:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Dressed to Kill
8:25 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud11:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal11:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Mutiny on the Bounty
1:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way1:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Mushrooms1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Smothered and Dowdied2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Leftovers: Use It or Lose It3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
 We'll Meet Again
Coming Out8:00 am
Nature: American Spring LIVE
Birth and Rebirth9:00 am
Earth's Great Seasons
Summer10:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario's Central Counties - Multi-Cultural Adventures12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Nine2:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:00 pm
Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon4:00 pm

NC
33.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20198:30 am
Washington Week
07-19-20199:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael a. Cohen and Micah Zenko11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 112:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers1:00 pm
Front and Center
Mike + The Mechanics2:00 pm
The Kate
Sheila E.3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Khalid; Mac DeMarco4:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

JN
36.2
 Watching the Detectives
Hostage Takeout8:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 691:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 701:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 722:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 733:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 743:30 pm
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce4:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Extreme Salvaging1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Arctic Troopers2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bigfoot3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo4:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink9:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-19-201912:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Bringing People In1:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Seacoast3:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip3:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket4:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
Kid Stew
Episode 1018:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston11:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon1:00 pm
  movie   John Glenn: A Life of Service
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
Praise Time
8:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
9:00 am
Focus on the Palmetto State
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Yard Revolution 2019
10:30 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
11:00 am
Cosmetic Dentistry Update with Dr. John Highsmith
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:00 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
2:30 pm
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
3:30 pm
Wipeout
Summer Sneak Peek4:00 pm

COMET
40.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
9:00 am
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway10:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life11:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games12:30 pm
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion1:45 pm
Space: 1999 
Voyager's Return3:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain4:15 pm

TBD
40.3
Quiet Storm
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
 Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
9:30 am
Total Toner
10:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
10:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
12:00 pm
  sports   The Given Right
12:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
1:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
1:30 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
3:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
Praise
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
10:30 am
Focus on God's Word
11:00 am
London 2016
12:00 pm
HeartLift
1:00 pm
Pressing In To His Presence
1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Kids Time
3:30 pm
3ABN Today Live 
4:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Creative Cooking
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
4:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    Good Day Charlotte Sunday
5:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
Living Large TV with Mark Henry
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
12:00 pm
Xploration Awesome Planet
12:30 pm
Dateline
1:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Crossfire International Youth Conference
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference 
3:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Dressed to Kill
8:25 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud11:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal11:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Mutiny on the Bounty
1:00 pm

H&I
46.5
 The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Space Coast9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions10:30 am
Safari
Giraffe11:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land1:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Fool's Gold4:00 pm

ION
46.6
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values4:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Sore Joints?
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fun-Time Riddle Race; The First Balloon; Billy Dog's Space Rock8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Where There Is A Will, There Is A Way; Yes, Sewer, That's My Baby9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Whacked to the Future11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dr. Beagle and Mangy Hide11:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown12:00 pm
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
4:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink9:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
  new   Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-19-201912:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Bringing People In1:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Seacoast3:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip3:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket4:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
Kid Stew
Episode 1018:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston11:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon1:00 pm
  movie   John Glenn: A Life of Service
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
The Music City Show
11:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
11:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV2
50.2
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Stagecoach to Denver 
4:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Sam's Garage
8:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
9:00 am
World of Trucks
9:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
10:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
10:30 am
Dream Ridez
11:00 am
  sports   Raceline
11:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
12:00 pm
Sam's Garage
12:30 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
2:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
Real Life 101
8:30 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
Home Talk USA
9:30 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
Talking Pictures
10:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
At Your Leisure
11:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
12:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
2:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
3:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way1:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Mushrooms1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Smothered and Dowdied2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Leftovers: Use It or Lose It3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest4:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
 We'll Meet Again
Coming Out8:00 am
Nature: American Spring LIVE
Birth and Rebirth9:00 am
Earth's Great Seasons
Summer10:00 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode One11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario's Central Counties - Multi-Cultural Adventures12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 112:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Nine2:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 33:00 pm
Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon4:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Time for Hope
8:30 am
Key Of David
9:00 am
Tomorrow's World Ministry
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Face the Nation
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
12:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
1:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee on TV2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Off to Hollywood2:30 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Protocol4:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
 The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Other Image10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
  new   Guns of Paradise 
Avenging Angel4:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Real Life 101
10-08-20188:30 am
Tomorrow's World
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
A Simple Plan3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Protocol4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com