Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tigerville, SC 29688  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tigerville, SC 29688. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20193:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup11:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup12:00 pm
  movie   First Kid
12:30 pm
  movie   Underclassman
3:00 pm
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
Laramie
The Pass10:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station12:30 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate1:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel2:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness3:00 pm
  movie   Montana Belle 
4:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Access
02-15-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Justin Hartley; Macey Hensley3:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
4.2
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Shona1:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sarah Drummond Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
02-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
02-18-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Leverage
The Studio Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Drive1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
I, Candy2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Singing and Dancing2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
The Blockbuster10:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 14:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
Forensic Files
Nailed10:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac10:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect11:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies11:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Two of Us1:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord2:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile3:00 pm
Boston Legal
Guardians and Gatekeepers4:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne11:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20192:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20193:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn4:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup11:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup12:00 pm
  movie   First Kid
12:30 pm
  movie   Underclassman
3:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
10.3
Laramie
The Pass10:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station12:30 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate1:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel2:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness3:00 pm
  movie   Montana Belle 
4:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-28-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20192:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20191:30 pm
TMZ
02-18-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani2:30 pm
TMZ Live
02-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Maury
02-18-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster11:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go1:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Solid Gold4:00 pm
227
The New Neighbors4:30 pm
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports   The Territory
1903510:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903511:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903512:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
190351:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190352:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190352:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190353:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190354:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190354:30 pm
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
4:30 pm
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
Beverly Exercise
10:00 am
On the Move
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Peggy Denny
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
  movie   Six-Gun Trail
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Financial Issues with Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGGS
16.3
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 am
  movie   Return to Green Acres
12:00 pm
  movie   Marty
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Songwriters4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Time to Declutter
12:00 pm
Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 pm
American West Jewelry
2:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS6
16.6
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41DI
17.1
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese10:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Shijimi10:30 am
Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Co.
Italy 3: St. Joseph's Day Altars11:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada12:30 pm
History Detectives
Ince Ledger; Harlem Heirs; Chandler Tintype1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics3:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41DI2
17.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Designing Gardens3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)3:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 34:30 pm
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two4:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
  movie   Looking Over Jordan: African Americans and the War
10:00 am
  movie   Graceful Voices
10:30 am
Jazz
Gumbo (Beginnings-1917)11:00 am
Frankie Manning: Never Stop Swinging
12:30 pm
  movie   Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band
1:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes2:30 pm
Flavor, NC
3:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Grilled Italiano3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Onions and Avetts4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D2
20.2
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look10:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist11:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 312:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans2:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol2:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 13:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table4:30 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
POV
Presenting Princess Shaw10:00 am
Reel South
Soul City11:30 am
Amanpour & Company
12:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Robert Rodriguez, Filmmaker1:00 pm
The Open Mind
1:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics3:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16012:30 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 pm
Face the Truth
2:00 pm
Face the Truth
2:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis3:30 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 4 O'Clock News
4:00 pm
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality10:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
Forensic Files
Nailed10:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac10:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect11:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies11:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Two of Us1:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord2:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile3:00 pm
Boston Legal
Guardians and Gatekeepers4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNS
21.4
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup11:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup12:00 pm
  movie   First Kid
12:30 pm
  movie   Underclassman
3:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
27.1
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese10:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Shijimi10:30 am
Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Co.
Italy 3: St. Joseph's Day Altars11:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada12:30 pm
History Detectives
Ince Ledger; Harlem Heirs; Chandler Tintype1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics3:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
27.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Designing Gardens3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)3:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 34:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two4:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
27.4
  movie   Looking Over Jordan: African Americans and the War
10:00 am
  movie   Graceful Voices
10:30 am
Jazz
Gumbo (Beginnings-1917)11:00 am
Frankie Manning: Never Stop Swinging
12:30 pm
  movie   Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band
1:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes2:30 pm
Flavor, NC
3:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Grilled Italiano3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Onions and Avetts4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
12:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon10:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold10:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath11:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm11:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith12:00 pm
Spin City
The Gambler12:30 pm
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes1:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love1:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads2:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car4:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
Laramie
The Pass10:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station12:30 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate1:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel2:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness3:00 pm
  movie   Montana Belle 
4:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
As Seen on TV
10:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
11:00 am
Lunch Rush
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
As Seen on TV
2:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 pm
  new   Kitchen Essentials
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rip Off1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Trade2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar's Poker3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
El Diablo4:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Lucy Show
Loophole in the Lease10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Conducts the Symphony10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Cool Cat11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Weekend11:30 am
Family Affair
Cissy's Apartment12:00 pm
Family Affair
The Jody Affair12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Dog, the Actor1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards: Producer2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The System2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Old Man Rivers3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley3:30 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick4:00 pm
Newhart
Goonstruck4:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look10:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist11:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 312:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans2:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol2:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 13:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table4:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
This American Land
Forest Homes for Bats, Defenses Against Flooding, Prescribed Fires10:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton10:30 am
Museum Access
Harley- Davidson Museum - Milwaukee, WI11:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 10911:30 am
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
12:30 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down2:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming Global 3000
4:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two4:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Shona1:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sarah Drummond Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rip Off1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Trade2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar's Poker3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
El Diablo4:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
32.3
The Lucy Show
Loophole in the Lease10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Conducts the Symphony10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Cool Cat11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Weekend11:30 am
Family Affair
Cissy's Apartment12:00 pm
Family Affair
The Jody Affair12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Dog, the Actor1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards: Producer2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The System2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Old Man Rivers3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley3:30 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick4:00 pm
Newhart
Goonstruck4:30 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Cleopatra
6:00 am
  movie   No Mercy
11:30 am
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman
2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Designing Gardens3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)3:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 34:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two4:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese10:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Shijimi10:30 am
Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Co.
Italy 3: St. Joseph's Day Altars11:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada12:30 pm
History Detectives
Ince Ledger; Harlem Heirs; Chandler Tintype1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics3:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild4:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
33.4
  movie   Looking Over Jordan: African Americans and the War
10:00 am
  movie   Graceful Voices
10:30 am
Jazz
Gumbo (Beginnings-1917)11:00 am
Frankie Manning: Never Stop Swinging
12:30 pm
  movie   Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band
1:00 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes2:30 pm
Flavor, NC
3:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
Grilled Italiano3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Onions and Avetts4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20191:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
02-18-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Pictou Sadist12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Maternal Instincts1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Brothers in Arms2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Evil Deeds3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Tailspin4:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
The Lucy Show
Loophole in the Lease10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Conducts the Symphony10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Cool Cat11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Weekend11:30 am
Family Affair
Cissy's Apartment12:00 pm
Family Affair
The Jody Affair12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Dog, the Actor1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards: Producer2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The System2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Old Man Rivers3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mister Emily Hartley3:30 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick4:00 pm
Newhart
Goonstruck4:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Dual Survival
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look10:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist11:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 312:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans2:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol2:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 13:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table4:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
This American Land
Forest Homes for Bats, Defenses Against Flooding, Prescribed Fires10:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton10:30 am
Museum Access
Harley- Davidson Museum - Milwaukee, WI11:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 10911:30 am
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
12:30 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down2:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming Global 3000
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two4:30 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201910:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20191:30 pm
TMZ
02-18-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani2:30 pm
TMZ Live
02-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Maury
02-18-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
10:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies 
4:00 pm

TBD
40.3
 TBD Fitness
9:30 am
TBD Food
10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   7 Days 2 Guys 1 Juicer
1:30 pm
College Humor Presents
3:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
4:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
4:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Fast Money12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Rescue1:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D
41.1
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 110:00 am
Free Indeed
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Medical -Nicaragua2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Adventist Advantage2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
3:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
11:00 am
3ABN on the Road
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Urban Report
10:00 am
Breath of Life
11:00 am
Free Indeed
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Urban Report
12:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 pm
The New Journey
1:30 pm
Making It Work
2:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
2:30 pm
Magnify Him
3:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
3:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D5
41.5
3ABN Today
10:00 am
On The Road
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
3:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
4:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:35 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: All-Day Fast-Food Breakfast10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
Access
02-15-201912:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11012:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20191:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-18-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Cleopatra
6:00 am
  movie   No Mercy
11:30 am
  movie   An Officer and a Gentleman
2:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Rip Off1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skin Trade2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Liar's Poker3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
El Diablo4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Leverage
The Studio Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Drive1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun4:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 am
  movie   Return to Green Acres
12:00 pm
  movie   Marty
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Songwriters4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy4:30 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look10:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist11:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 312:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans2:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol2:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 13:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table4:30 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
This American Land
Forest Homes for Bats, Defenses Against Flooding, Prescribed Fires10:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton10:30 am
Museum Access
Harley- Davidson Museum - Milwaukee, WI11:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 10911:30 am
Local Programming Tomorrow Today
12:30 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down2:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming Global 3000
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two4:30 pm
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WASV2
50.2
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Guest in the House 
4:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
12:30 pm
Curator's Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
Truck U
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
Motorz
10:00 am
Classic Restos
10:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:30 am
Coop Dreams
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
1:00 pm
To Be Announced
1:30 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
2:30 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
3:00 pm
V8TV
3:30 pm
To Be Announced 
4:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Designing Gardens3:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)3:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 34:30 pm
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack11:00 am
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two4:30 pm
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese10:00 am
Trails to Tsukiji
Shijimi10:30 am
Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Co.
Italy 3: St. Joseph's Day Altars11:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada12:30 pm
History Detectives
Ince Ledger; Harlem Heirs; Chandler Tintype1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics3:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
The People's Court
01-21-201910:00 am
  new   Top 30
02-15-201911:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-18-201911:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone12:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Ambush1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent3:00 pm
Blackish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!4:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
The Blockbuster10:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 14:00 pm
Local Programming

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-28-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Mother of All Evils1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner2:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Lebron v. James2:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Haralson v. Smith3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-20194:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.