2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
new QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Local Programming movie Torque
3:00 pm
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre3:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm

METV
4.2
 Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This3:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm

ION
7.3
 CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
movie  In & Out
2:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tom
4:00 pm
Wild America
4:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
5:00 pm
Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Judge Jerry
01-16-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
black-ish
THE Word5:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith3:00 pm
Paradise
A Proper Stranger4:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm

WISDT2
10.2
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Strike One5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side10:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
Local Programming movie Torque
3:00 pm
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WLOSHD
13.1
new  General Hospital
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20202:30 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20203:30 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20186:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:35 pm

Antenna
13.3
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Football Rivalries3:00 pm
Local Programming new Against the Odds
Allyson Felix4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Neymar4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Local Programming The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:00 pm
Live Life and Win!
4:30 pm
Local Programming Just Call Me Sarah
6:00 pm
Help From the Hills
6:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm
Pure Gold
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
 Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Think Big
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
You Matter
10:30 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
 How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
new  The FBI Files
Operation Seaload2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Crackdown4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II4:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
5:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Designing Gardens3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All About Lavender3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 24:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-15:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm

NC
17.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
 Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today3:00 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre5:00 pm
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
black-ish
THE Word7:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm

WCCB
18.2
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
DERMAPORE by DERMAFLASH
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Gabor Wigs
2:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
3:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 22:00 pm
American Experience
Test Tube Babies4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Paddlebots6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Chad Elliott & the Redemption8:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Patrick Sweany9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
new The Four O’clock News
4:00 pm
new The Five O’clock News
5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Big Guns6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
 Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits2:00 pm
Local Programming Little House on the Prairie
Castoffs4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times of Change5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
My Ellen6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Space Quest8:00 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
 American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
Local Programming movie Torque
3:00 pm
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
27.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II4:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
5:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Designing Gardens3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All About Lavender3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 24:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-15:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm

NC
27.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
movie Gypsy
2:35 pm
movie Speedway
5:50 pm
movie Fail Safe
8:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
10:30 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Amigos y Héroes
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Música
5:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
En forma
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Houston – Español
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 29:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Hilton Head
8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight10:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
movie  Roadtrip Nation: Ready to Rise
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm

ETVK
29.4
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm

WNSC
30.1
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 29:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Hilton Head
8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight10:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
movie  Roadtrip Nation: Ready to Rise
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
3:30 pm
Charles Capps
4:00 pm
Humanitarian
4:30 pm
Rick Renner
5:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 pm
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
6:00 pm
Mark Hankins
6:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse
7:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
 Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith2:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells3:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Gabor Wigs
2:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
3:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
5:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Sleep Solutions featuring South Street Loft
10:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Amigos y Héroes
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Música
5:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
En forma
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Houston – Español
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm

H&I
32.1
 Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The General Swap10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm

WGTA
32.2
 Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie Gypsy
2:35 pm
movie Speedway
5:50 pm
movie Fail Safe
8:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
10:30 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Designing Gardens3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All About Lavender3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 24:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-15:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II4:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
5:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm

NC
33.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!3:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm

JN
36.2
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new  The FBI Files
Operation Seaload2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Crackdown4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 29:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Hilton Head
8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight10:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
movie  Roadtrip Nation: Ready to Rise
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20202:30 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20203:30 pm
Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20186:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:35 pm

COMET
40.2
 The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Vaccine3:00 pm
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett4:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Portrait for Troian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Honeymoon Express7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hero8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Meridian10:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
 Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome10:30 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
Abundant Living
PMS Relief2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Lunch3:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 33:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Place Holder6:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Come and Help Us7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant10:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Father Brown
The Fall of the House of St Gardner2:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tower of Lost Souls2:45 pm
movie Royal Wives at War
3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…5:30 pm
Charlotte Cooks
6:00 pm
Carolina Impact
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Inside Lens
3:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
4:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
6:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
8:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
10:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new  TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-29-20203:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-26-20194:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie Gypsy
2:35 pm
movie Speedway
5:50 pm
movie Fail Safe
8:00 pm
movie The China Syndrome
10:30 pm

H&I
46.5
 Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm

ION
46.6
 CSI: Miami
Broken Home2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 29:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Hilton Head
8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight10:00 pm

WRET
49.3
movie  Roadtrip Nation: Ready to Rise
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm

WASV
50.1
 Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Moving On
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm

WASV2
50.2
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns2:30 pm
Route 66
Only by Cunning Glimpses3:00 pm
movie Blood on the Sun
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Peace in Our Time6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Mask6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lonely One7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Horns of Nimon – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Hit and Rum9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss10:30 pm

WASV3
50.3
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
Motorz
2:30 pm
V8TV
3:00 pm
Racing Through Time
3:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
6:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
6:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
7:00 pm
sports Planet X
7:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
8:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
8:30 pm
Operation Repo
9:00 pm
Street Magic
9:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
10:00 pm
V8TV
10:30 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes4:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group5:00 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20196:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow7:00 pm
Modern Family
8:00 pm
Modern Family
The Big Guns8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Barbarian Sublimation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Pot-Smoking Monkey10:30 pm

W31DI
58.1
Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Designing Gardens3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All About Lavender3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 24:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Internet Access & the Effect of Covid-15:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II4:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
5:00 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Portugal’s Heartland7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Wish You Weren’t Here9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30610:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution8:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!10:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
 Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal3:00 pm
black-ish
THE Word4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
The People’s Court
04-26-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
sports Inside Clemson Basketball
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm

GETTV
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith3:00 pm
Paradise
A Proper Stranger4:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Strike One5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20188:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20188:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20209:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith3:00 pm
Paradise
A Proper Stranger4:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart7:30 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:00 pm
All in the Family
Writing the President8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol10:30 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed2:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style5:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door6:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.