7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
LifeLock Protection
7:00 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Opry Live
11:35 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
12:35 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:05 am
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony La Russa2:05 am
Engine Power
2:35 am
Xtreme Off Road
3:05 am

WBTVB
3.2
movie  The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WBTV3
3.3
Circle Sessions
At Home7:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae11:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
3:00 am

WBTV4
3.4
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am

METV
4.2
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
11:35 pm
Local Programming Madam Secretary
Shutdown12:35 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job3:00 am

ION
7.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Forensic Factor
7:00 pm
movie Summer School
8:00 pm
movie School Ties
10:00 pm
movie A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20197:30 pm
Bull
A Girl Without Feelings8:00 pm
Local Programming 48 Hours
10:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 111:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly12:30 am
Local Programming The Listener
Missing2:00 am
Military Makeover
3:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 27:00 pm
movie For Keeps
8:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend11:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!1:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 am
Cher
2:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein11:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer2:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man3:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am

WISDT2
10.2
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark7:30 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
Cops
8:30 pm
Cops
9:00 pm
Cops
9:30 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy11:30 pm
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Engine Power
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Detroit Muscle
3:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
Circle Sessions
At Home7:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carly Pearce7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
10:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Jackie Greene & The Wood Brothers10:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Erin Rae11:30 pm
movie Fly Away Home
12:30 am
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band2:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
3:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
sports The Last Dance
Episode 48:00 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 59:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 610:02 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet12:30 am
Life in the Carolinas
1:30 am
Local Programming Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
movie Cruel & Unusual
3:05 am

WMYA
13.2
Family Feud
09-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat8:00 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-28-20199:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-15-20199:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred12:00 am
sports American Athlete
02-24-202012:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
2:30 am
Kickin’ It
Winston Duke3:00 am

Antenna
13.3
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem7:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark3:00 am

WLOS
13.4
new Total Combat
7:00 pm
new EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
sports Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
12:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180111:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180122:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
180133:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
New Jerusalem
7:00 pm
In His Word
7:30 pm
Good News
8:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
8:30 pm
Down Home Gospel
9:00 pm
John Ankerberg
10:00 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
10:30 pm
Good Mood Good Food
11:00 pm
Relentless Faith
11:30 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
12:00 am
Leon Fontaine
12:30 am
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
1:00 am
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
1:30 am
Praise
3:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Southern Gospel Country
7:00 pm
Harmony Road
7:30 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
movie The Pride of Jesse Hallam
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
What’s My Line?
12:00 am
The Loretta Young Show
12:30 am
Decoy
1:00 am
Public Defender
1:30 am
movie The Pride of Jesse Hallam
2:00 am

WGGS
16.3
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
movie  Three Amigos!
6:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate9:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
10:00 pm
movie True Heart
12:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
2:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Dual Survival
Meltdown7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast8:00 pm
Prehistoric
New York9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Chicago10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.11:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die2:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge3:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact3:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Red, White & Rock
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
Pink Floyd: Live in Venice
11:30 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
24/05/20193:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

NC
17.4
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry8:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov9:30 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae3:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries7:00 pm
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
9:30 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
In Harm’s Way1:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!2:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls3:00 am

WCCB
18.2
McHale’s Navy
McHale’s Floating Harem7:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh7:30 pm
Hazel
Hazel Makes a Will8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel Plays Nurse8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Help, Help, a Shark9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark3:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart3:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Nat King Cole’s Greatest Songs
7:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
8:30 pm
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
10:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
12:00 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
2:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
movie The Land Will Outlive Us All
8:30 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
9:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tishmal11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence3:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
new Fox Carolina Ten O’Clock News
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification12:30 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family1:00 am
Modern Family
In Your Head1:30 am
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries2:00 am
Mom
Smokey Taylor and a Deathbed Confession2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am

Cozi
21.2
Emergency
Quicker Than the Eye7:00 pm
new New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love1:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out2:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart3:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WHNS
21.4
movie  The Expendables
6:30 pm
movie The Expendables 2
9:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
11:00 pm
movie Above the Law
2:00 am

WHNSDT5
21.5
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
 Red, White & Rock
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am

UNCTV
27.2
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
Pink Floyd: Live in Venice
11:30 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
24/05/20193:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

NC
27.4
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry8:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov9:30 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae3:00 am

WWYA-LD
28.1
movie  Jeremiah Johnson
5:40 pm
movie Barefoot in the Park
8:00 pm
movie A Doll’s House
10:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
12:35 am
movie Shock
3:00 am

WWYA-LD2
28.2
The Closer
Road Block7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Deadbeat Dads8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am

WWYA-LD3
28.3
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am

WWYA-LD4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWYA-LD6
28.6
Local Programming Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Sandra’s Closet
10:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
11:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am

ETVH
29.1
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Hidden Secrets10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll12:30 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

SCC
29.2
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune: God & Country7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers8:00 pm
WoodSongs
The Lee Boys and Grady Champion9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Tony Arata10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am

ETVW
29.3
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
History Detectives
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie11:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter3:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

WNSC
30.1
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Hidden Secrets10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll12:30 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

SCC
30.2
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune: God & Country7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers8:00 pm
WoodSongs
The Lee Boys and Grady Champion9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Tony Arata10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am

ETVW
30.3
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
History Detectives
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie11:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter3:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
That ’70s Show
Prank Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
movie Carson City
10:00 pm
movie How the West Was Won
12:00 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
HP Electronics
7:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
8:00 pm
Keep It Cleaning featuring Shark
9:00 pm
HP Electronics
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)3:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
Love, American Style
Love and the Only Child; Love and the Wig7:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Vampire; Love and the Advice Givers7:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Tattoo8:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Duel Love; The Note8:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Lovesick Sailor; Love and the Test of Manhood9:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Motel Mixup; Love and the Alibi9:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Private Eye10:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Old Fashioned Father10:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Conjugal Visit; Love and the Lovely Evening11:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and Amateur Night; Love and the Legend11:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Return of Raymond Love; Postal Meeter12:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and Lady Luck; The Cryptic Gift12:30 am
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister1:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright2:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Twanger Tutor3:00 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Bzzz!
2:00 am
Bzzz!
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Respuestas
7:00 pm
Respuestas
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
9:00 pm
Vida dura
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Música
12:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
12:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:30 am
Música
2:00 am
Aliento de Vida
2:30 am
Música
3:00 am

H&I
32.1
Local Programming Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am

WGTA
32.2
Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)3:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Love, American Style
Love and the Only Child; Love and the Wig7:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Vampire; Love and the Advice Givers7:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Tattoo8:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Duel Love; The Note8:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Lovesick Sailor; Love and the Test of Manhood9:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Motel Mixup; Love and the Alibi9:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Private Eye10:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Old Fashioned Father10:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Conjugal Visit; Love and the Lovely Evening11:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and Amateur Night; Love and the Legend11:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Return of Raymond Love; Postal Meeter12:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and Lady Luck; The Cryptic Gift12:30 am
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister1:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright2:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Twanger Tutor3:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Jeremiah Johnson
5:40 pm
movie Barefoot in the Park
8:00 pm
movie A Doll’s House
10:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
12:35 am
movie Shock
3:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
Pink Floyd: Live in Venice
11:30 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
24/05/20193:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Red, White & Rock
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am

NC
33.4
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry8:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov9:30 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae3:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Spa Getaway – Day 27:30 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3008:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 67:00 pm
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 38:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 189:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 710:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1911:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo3:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Clutch of Witnesses8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Scout’s Honor8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Touching Recollection9:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Paintball9:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder10:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Dollars and Sense12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death Pact3:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Dual Survival
Meltdown7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast8:00 pm
Prehistoric
New York9:00 pm
Prehistoric
Chicago10:00 pm
Prehistoric
Washington, D.C.11:00 pm
Prehistoric
Denver12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die2:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge3:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Hidden Secrets10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll12:30 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

SCC
38.2
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune: God & Country7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers8:00 pm
WoodSongs
The Lee Boys and Grady Champion9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Tony Arata10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am

ETVW
38.3
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
History Detectives
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie11:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter3:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Family Feud
09-16-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat8:00 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-28-20199:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-15-20199:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred12:00 am
sports American Athlete
02-24-202012:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
2:30 am
Kickin’ It
Winston Duke3:00 am

COMET
40.2
movie  Stepfather II
6:00 pm
movie Stepfather III
8:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am

TBD
40.3
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
Knight Rider
Fright Knight7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Don’t Say Good-bye8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura11:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback12:00 am
CHiPs
The Watch Commander1:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds2:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door3:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Brooklyn Project Wrap-Up8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modular Mountain Retreat: Modular Home Construction and Site Preparation8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three,7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Seven Churches – Pergamos: The Compromising Ch10:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Restoration of All Things11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis3:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
6:00 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour – Live in Australia 1989
8:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:30 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
12:30 am
The Bee Gees One for All Tour – Live in Australia 1989
2:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
new Medical Frontiers Special
7:10 pm
new Hometown Stories
8:10 pm
Local Programming new The Professionals
9:10 pm
Biz Stream
10:10 pm
Local Programming new NHK Symphony Orchestra
12:10 am
Medical Frontiers Special
1:10 am
Hometown Stories
2:10 am
Local Programming The Professionals
3:10 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Surf Meets Turf7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Pati’s Texican7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn9:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
sports PBA Bowling: Strike Derby
Strike Derby7:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Space Smash9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
Slim Cycle
12:30 am
Landscaping Secrets
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Relief from inflammation
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am

SBN
46.3
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Jeremiah Johnson
5:40 pm
movie Barefoot in the Park
8:00 pm
movie A Doll’s House
10:15 pm
movie Jagged Edge
12:35 am
movie Shock
3:00 am

H&I
46.5
Black Sheep Squadron
Five the Hard Way7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)3:00 am

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Impulsive7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savant8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Bzzz!
2:00 am
Bzzz!
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  Three Amigos!
6:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
Heartland
The Starting Gate9:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
10:00 pm
movie True Heart
12:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
2:00 am

WRET
49.1
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Chimes at Midnight9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Hidden Secrets10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter12:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll12:30 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery1:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Agrippina2:00 am

SCC
49.2
Classic Gospel
Jimmy Fortune: God & Country7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
H.B. Beverly; Highland Travelers8:00 pm
WoodSongs
The Lee Boys and Grady Champion9:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Tony Arata10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Kevin Galloway10:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den
James Bay11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake12:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest12:30 am
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago3:00 am

WRET
49.3
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
History Detectives
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie11:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter3:00 am

WRET
49.4
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

WASV
50.1
Country Music Rewind
7:00 pm
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie The Gatling Gun
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Power of Kroll – Part 47:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery9:00 pm
movie The Real Bruce Lee
10:00 pm
movie The Pyx
12:00 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
sports Boats N’ Bike
7:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
OPGI
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
sports What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
movie  Letter of Introduction
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
8:30 pm
In the Fight
9:00 pm
sports King of the Road
9:30 pm
FITE Focus
10:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WASV-LD5
50.5
Hit the Spot
7:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company’s Coming
7:30 pm
Local Programming Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
movie Israel Indivisible
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
sports International League Baseball: Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders at Charlott…
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders at Charlotte Knights7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 511:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
12:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
12:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Local Programming Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
7:00 pm
Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
Pink Floyd: Live in Venice
11:30 pm
Local Programming EastEnders
24/05/20193:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Hero Elementary Premiere
7:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem9:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
 Red, White & Rock
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
8:30 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
2:30 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
John Berry8:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov9:30 pm
The Kate
Kandace Springs10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Joey and Rory: Singer and the Song12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
The Trishas1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Berry2:00 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Della Mae3:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifying Hour 28:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Church Organ9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis the Artist9:30 pm
new 7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick’s Bad Day11:30 pm
Local Programming World’s Funniest Weather
12:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Water Hazard1:30 am
Forensic Files
Shell Game2:00 am
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up2:30 am
Forensic Files
Killer Impression3:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein11:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer2:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man3:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
The King of Queens
Foe: Pa7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Tank Heaven7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Darryl Dawkins Dance8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
Nashville Insider
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rick’s Bad Day11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rope a Dope12:00 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Bow Legged1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bumpy Ride1:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
White Buffalo9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie DeShannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein11:00 pm
Married…With Children
All Night Security Dude12:00 am
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer2:30 am
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man3:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre7:30 pm
Oj25
Diagrams Of Death8:00 pm
Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit9:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
10:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That ’70s Show
Prank Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Corvette Caper7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Birthday8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Musical8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:00 am
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.