Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hodges, SC 29695  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-20-20197:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-31-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-31-201911:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-20-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Neon Bus7:00 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn7:30 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Wannabe11:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Law & Order
Privileged1:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Private Mint of Clark Gruber and Co.7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Apache Gold8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Good Mule and the Bad Mule8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Clanton and Cupid9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Takes the Primrose Path9:30 am
Laramie
Strange Company10:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hat That Wore the West12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Vintage Years12:30 pm
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider1:00 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  new    WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-20-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sylvester Stallone9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Food Fact Check: Seltzer Boom: What's Really Hidden In Your Favorite Seltzer?11:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-20-20191:00 pm

METV
4.2
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat7:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip and Debbie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Child Care8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Provocative Protege9:00 am
Matlock
The Outcast, Part 210:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Death by Extermination11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Miracle Man1:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-20-20197:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-31-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-31-201911:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-20-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Africa: Cat's Cradle8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Wild Climbers8:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous9:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday1:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-20-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-31-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-31-201911:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-20-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
The East's Daily Download
7:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You're on My Show Again...That Can't Be Good8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Telling The Truth, I Was Sexually Assaulted9:00 am
  new   Maury
Your Baby Looks Exactly Like My Man! Dna Test Them All!10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals11:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Hiding From Debt Collectors1:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
Edith's Night Out5:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd6:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang7:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber's Helper8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged8:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower9:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking10:30 am
Good Times
The Lunch Money Ripoff11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image1:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight6:00 am
Without a Trace
One Wrong Move7:00 am
Boston Legal
Smile8:00 am
Boston Legal
Live Big9:00 am
Boston Legal
...There's Fire!10:00 am
Without a Trace
Candy11:00 am
Without a Trace
91112:00 pm
Without a Trace
All for One1:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new    WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
09-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sylvester Stallone11:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-20-20191:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Neon Bus7:00 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn7:30 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Wannabe11:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Law & Order
Privileged1:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Private Mint of Clark Gruber and Co.7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Apache Gold8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Good Mule and the Bad Mule8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Clanton and Cupid9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Takes the Primrose Path9:30 am
Laramie
Strange Company10:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hat That Wore the West12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Vintage Years12:30 pm
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider1:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Geoffrey Zakarian; Mark-Paul Gosselaar; Sylvester Stallone7:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
OG 'Queer Eye' Fashion Expert Carson Kressley is Giving Us an Inside Look at His Home9:00 am
Family Feud
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
04-12-201910:30 am
  new   The View
Margaret Atwood11:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Cedric the Entertainer1:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
Family Feud
5:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle6:00 am
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving6:30 am
  new   The Doctors
09-20-20197:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Rock the Park
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-17-201910:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Reed v Smith10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-20-201911:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist1:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Three's Company
The Goodbye Guy5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Triple Surprise Party6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Questions and Answers6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Changes Larry's Luck7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Quits School9:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Matter of Pride9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Pioneers10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tough Customer11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Secret Wish11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Each Dawn I Diet12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
A Penny for His Thoughts12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Where'd You Go-Go?1:00 pm
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Ellison Media
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Choose Life
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Get Healthy
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
 Nite Line
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
On Call TV
7:00 am
Talk With Audrey
7:30 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 am
Babbie's House
9:00 am
Friends & Neighbors
9:30 am
Beverly Exercise
10:00 am
On the Move
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Peggy Denny
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
  movie   Shadows of Death
1:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
 September Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Doctor Wimzie7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Yen for Trouble7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Lost in Mexico; It's Snow Small Feat8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
School Dance; The First Olympics; Hilda for President8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Gang's All Here' The Meow-Sic Goes Round And Round9:30 am
  movie   Sleeping Beauty
10:00 am
  movie   12 Angry Men
12:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Dooney & Bourke
5:00 am
Gold Jewelry Clearance
6:00 am
Leah's Closet
7:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary10:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
11:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
 Dual Survival
Slash and Burn5:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 26:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 37:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gothic Cathedrals9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam10:00 am
Modern Marvels
China's Great Dam11:00 am
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit1:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Shadow of the Volcanoes: Chile's Melting Pot6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England7:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1069:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch10:30 am
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People1:00 pm
Local Programming

W41DI2
17.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck1:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-19-20196:00 am
Local Programming First in Future
7:30 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Julius Chambers9:00 am
Local Programming Flavor, NC
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen11:30 am
Our State
Riding the Rails, Mule Power, in-Tune12:00 pm
My Home, Nc
12:30 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D2
20.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries8:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Pairs With Flair8:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lights of Broadway9:00 am
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field11:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic1:00 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 15:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Exists II?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens8:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Cairo9:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul10:00 am
Local, USA
Behind the Scenes: Beyond Graduation11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 111:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-201912:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 111:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
  new    Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 7
7:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Friends
The One Where the Monkey Gets Away10:00 am
Friends
The One with the Evil Orthodontist10:30 am
  new   The Real
Tommie Lee11:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages12:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing12:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Corey Umbles v. Chanese Umbles1:00 pm
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
 Goodbye Dark Spots!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Diamond in the Rough7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Ghost Writer8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Fourth Man9:00 am
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are11:30 am
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage12:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro12:30 pm
Emergency
Nagging Suspicions1:00 pm

ESCAPE
21.3
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight6:00 am
Without a Trace
One Wrong Move7:00 am
Boston Legal
Smile8:00 am
Boston Legal
Live Big9:00 am
Boston Legal
...There's Fire!10:00 am
Without a Trace
Candy11:00 am
Without a Trace
91112:00 pm
Without a Trace
All for One1:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Neon Bus7:00 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn7:30 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Wannabe11:00 am
Law & Order
Act of God12:00 pm
Law & Order
Privileged1:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Shadow of the Volcanoes: Chile's Melting Pot6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England7:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1069:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch10:30 am
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
27.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck1:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
27.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-19-20196:00 am
Local Programming First in Future
7:30 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Julius Chambers9:00 am
Local Programming Flavor, NC
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen11:30 am
Our State
Riding the Rails, Mule Power, in-Tune12:00 pm
My Home, Nc
12:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
1:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
  movie    Jumpin' Jack Flash
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star9:30 am
Night Court
Battling Bailiff10:00 am
Night Court
Billie's Valentine10:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining11:30 am
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces12:30 pm
Night Court
Married Alive1:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Private Mint of Clark Gruber and Co.7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grass Man7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Apache Gold8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Good Mule and the Bad Mule8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Clanton and Cupid9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Takes the Primrose Path9:30 am
Laramie
Strange Company10:00 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hat That Wore the West12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Vintage Years12:30 pm
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider1:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Fall Home Essentials
5:00 am
Fall Home Essentials
6:00 am
The Beauty Spy
7:00 am
Fall Home Essentials
8:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Anniversary
9:00 am
Shannon Fox's 5th Anniversary
10:00 am
Shannon Fox's 5th Anniversary
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Fall Home Essentials
1:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Cheyenne
The Vanishing Breed5:00 am
Maverick
Prey of the Cat6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Genesis8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Deserter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Reluctant Deputy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Burn Rate1:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
You Ain't Nothin' but a Hound Dog5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1964: My Fair Lady, Mary Poppins, Goldfinger, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 208:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Hires a Maid9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Indian Show9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Bank Scandal10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Decides to Redecorate10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Woman's Place11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Chinese Horse11:30 am
Family Affair
Nobody Here but Us Uncles12:00 pm
Family Affair
Too Late, Too Soon12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
That Was the Night That Was1:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
 American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries8:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Pairs With Flair8:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lights of Broadway9:00 am
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field11:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic1:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City5:00 am
  sports   Major League Cuban Baseball
6:00 am
Joshua Bell's Seasons of Cuba
7:00 am
Her Voice Carries
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
Creative Kyotango Cuisine1:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck1:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Gone With the Wind6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat7:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip and Debbie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Child Care8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Provocative Protege9:00 am
Matlock
The Outcast, Part 210:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Death by Extermination11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Miracle Man1:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
 Cheyenne
The Vanishing Breed5:00 am
Maverick
Prey of the Cat6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Genesis8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Deserter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Reluctant Deputy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Burn Rate1:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
You Ain't Nothin' but a Hound Dog5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1964: My Fair Lady, Mary Poppins, Goldfinger, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 208:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Hires a Maid9:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Indian Show9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Bank Scandal10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Decides to Redecorate10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Woman's Place11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Chinese Horse11:30 am
Family Affair
Nobody Here but Us Uncles12:00 pm
Family Affair
Too Late, Too Soon12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
That Was the Night That Was1:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Dangerous Passage
4:30 am
  movie   The Body Snatcher
6:00 am
  movie   The Public Enemy
8:00 am
  movie   Strategic Air Command
10:00 am
  movie   Lawrence of Arabia 
12:30 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck1:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Shadow of the Volcanoes: Chile's Melting Pot6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England7:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1069:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch10:30 am
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People1:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
33.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-19-20196:00 am
Local Programming First in Future
7:30 am
Local Programming Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Biographical Conversations With...
Julius Chambers9:00 am
Local Programming Flavor, NC
11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen11:30 am
Our State
Riding the Rails, Mule Power, in-Tune12:00 pm
My Home, Nc
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-20-20191:00 pm

JN
36.2
 SWAT
Dallas Swat5:00 am
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Liars and the Lustful7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies7:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved10:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2011:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2111:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 2212:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 2312:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 241:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Dual Survival
Slash and Burn5:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 26:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 37:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gothic Cathedrals9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam10:00 am
Modern Marvels
China's Great Dam11:00 am
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit1:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
 American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries8:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Pairs With Flair8:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lights of Broadway9:00 am
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field11:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic1:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City5:00 am
  sports   Major League Cuban Baseball
6:00 am
Joshua Bell's Seasons of Cuba
7:00 am
Her Voice Carries
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
Creative Kyotango Cuisine1:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck1:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
Family Feud
5:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle6:00 am
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving6:30 am
  new   The Doctors
09-20-20197:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Rock the Park
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-17-201910:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Reed v Smith10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-20-201911:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Innocent Targets of New York Scam?!; I Am Not A Racist1:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   It's Alive
10:00 am
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
12:00 pm

TBD
40.3
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Think Big
Getting Around8:00 am
Real Winning Edge
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Craigslist Joe
11:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Frontier Horizon
10:00 am
  movie   Thief
11:30 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
Battles of Faith
The Science Of The Tamid5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Sugar Burning7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow7:30 am
The Prophetic Panorama
The Historical Method's Last Stand8:00 am
3ABN Today
Understanding the Book of Revelation9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System10:00 am
Cook 30
Salad Mix10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Colon Health11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
A Personal Problem1:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Spring Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
OG 'Queer Eye' Fashion Expert Carson Kressley is Giving Us an Inside Look at His Home9:00 am
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
Tommie Lee11:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Food Fact Check: Seltzer Boom: What's Really Hidden In Your Favorite Seltzer?12:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-20-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
 September Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Dangerous Passage
4:30 am
  movie   The Body Snatcher
6:00 am
  movie   The Public Enemy
8:00 am
  movie   Strategic Air Command
10:00 am
  movie   Lawrence of Arabia 
12:30 pm

H&I
46.5
 Cheyenne
The Vanishing Breed5:00 am
Maverick
Prey of the Cat6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Knight8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Genesis8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Deserter9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Reluctant Deputy10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Democracy11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Pandora's Box12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Burn Rate1:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Africa: Cat's Cradle8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Wild Climbers8:30 am
Animal Science
Surprisingly Dangerous9:00 am
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday1:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Doctor Wimzie7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Yen for Trouble7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Lost in Mexico; It's Snow Small Feat8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
School Dance; The First Olympics; Hilda for President8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Treasure Hunt9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
The Gang's All Here' The Meow-Sic Goes Round And Round9:30 am
  movie   Sleeping Beauty
10:00 am
  movie   12 Angry Men
12:00 pm

WRET
49.1
 American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Perfect Roast5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries8:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Pairs With Flair8:30 am
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lights of Broadway9:00 am
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Leaders in the Field11:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Succulents: The Not Quite Flowers11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cozy12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Mahi Mahi12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garlic1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City5:00 am
  sports   Major League Cuban Baseball
6:00 am
Joshua Bell's Seasons of Cuba
7:00 am
Her Voice Carries
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
Creative Kyotango Cuisine1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck1:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Free Flowers9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan's Gift10:30 am
Dusty's Trail
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator's Vault
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
9:00 am
  sports   Planet X
9:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
10:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
10:30 am
At Your Leisure
11:00 am
  sports   Destination TQ
11:30 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
At Your Leisure
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Opening the Heavens 2019
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
WordGirl
Tell Her What She's Won; Victoria is the Best...WordGirl?5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:30 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Nothing to Fur but Fur Itself; Jetta's Project9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Super WHY!
Muddled Up Fairytales10:30 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Birds of a Feather; The Incredible Shrinking Duck1:00 pm
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
In the Shadow of the Volcanoes: Chile's Melting Pot6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England7:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1069:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
The Royal Show (Martin Yan with Her Majesty the Queen of Malaysia)10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch10:30 am
A Taste of History
German Born, American Made11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Heart of England and South Wales12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People1:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle9:00 am
The People's Court
09-05-201810:00 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Hiding From Debt Collectors11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked1:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Edith's Night Out5:30 am
Amen
Three's a Crowd6:00 am
Amen
Date With an Angel6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang7:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber's Helper8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged8:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower9:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking10:30 am
Good Times
The Lunch Money Ripoff11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image1:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-20-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-20-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Tragedy in The Tropics10:00 am
  new   The Doctors
09-20-201911:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20312:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15212:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes1:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com