4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

WBTVB
3.2
 Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
new WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody11:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:30 pm

METV
4.2
 Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

ION
7.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
movie  The Addams Family
4:00 am
movie Good Burger
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am
Celebrity Page
8:30 am
The Jet Set
9:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
9:30 am
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Leverage
11:00 am
The Out-Of-Towners
12:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
12:30 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-14-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-20-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not a Bad Mom9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The East’s Daily Download
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer5:30 am
Amen
Snakes Alive6:00 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle12:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed7:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm

WISDT
10.1
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Elaine Welteroth11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT2
10.2
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel11:00 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Sophia Landrew v. Arelius Bates12:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
 Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks9:00 am
Family Feud
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
03-29-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm

WMYA
13.2
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201810:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton10:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-20-202011:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton12:00 pm
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado12:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Yankees at Red Sox
2004: Yankees at Red Sox8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Serbia11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada12:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Ellison Media
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Choose Life
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Ellison Media
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
 Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm

WGGS4
16.4
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:30 pm

UNCEX
17.1
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond12:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
 9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm

NC
17.4
 Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Just Gave Birth To Your Husband’S Baby!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money12:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Local Programming Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
9:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am
Jennifer’s Closet Clearance
11:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven9:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Freddie Prinze Jr9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eva Longoria10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
Emeril Live
Sourdough 10112:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts12:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1015:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Cosmology and Creation?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10111:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Building the Great Cathedrals12:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
new The Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new The Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new The Morning News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming new The Morning News at 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Morning News at 10
10:00 am
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields11:00 am
Divorce Court
Dominique Henderson v. Cody Campbell12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-202012:30 pm

Cozi
21.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Andy Griffith4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Losers Weepers6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Grandpa’s Diet6:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Dead Man’s Gold8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Goose Is Running for His Life9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping11:00 am
Emergency
Zero12:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed7:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm

WHNS
21.4
 Scandal
I See You4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze5:00 am
The Real
Katy Mixon6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dancer in Distress; Turned Up Turnpike7:00 am
Judge Faith
Red Light Runner; The Bible Thumper7:30 am
Judge Faith
In Running, Out Running; Kindness for Weakness8:00 am
Judge Faith
Business Is Business; Paid in Full8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Progeny11:00 am
Law & Order
Rage12:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond12:30 pm

UNCTV
27.2
 9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm

NC
27.4
 Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Scarlet Street
3:50 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
6:00 am
movie Masterson of Kansas
7:35 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
9:15 am
movie Dog Day Afternoon
11:45 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Leak4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Wealth of Nations5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
And a Nightingale Sang8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
As It Is in Heaven9:00 am
Unforgettable
Game On10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Superstition Prairie9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Voz de Victoria
11:00 am
En forma
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
En comunidad
12:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
 Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm

SCC
29.2
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm

ETVW
29.3
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color6:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Feel-Good Exercises9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
07-28-202012:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202012:30 pm

ETVK
29.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm

WNSC
30.1
 Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm

SCC
30.2
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color6:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Feel-Good Exercises9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
07-28-202012:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202012:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
Nopalea
4:30 am
Campmeeting
5:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Paula Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am
Maureen Anderson
11:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
12:30 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
There Were Four6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Black Creek Encounter6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Talking Wire7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Perilous Refuge7:30 am
movie Gun Glory
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger10:00 am
The Virginian
Two Men Named Laredo12:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
4:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
5:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
8:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy Season Premiere
9:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
10:00 am
Kitchen Innovations featuring NUTRiBULLET
11:00 am
Professor Amos Cleaning Anniversary
12:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Superstition Prairie9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Voz de Victoria
11:00 am
En forma
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
En comunidad
12:30 pm

H&I
32.1
 Barnaby Jones
Flight to Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Slain Cabby5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Frustration5:30 am
Dragnet
The Senior Citizen6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Proposals7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Brotherly Love8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Water Anyone8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor9:00 am
Matlock
The Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey11:00 am
The Waltons
The Portrait12:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
 NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Superstition Prairie9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Scarlet Street
3:50 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
6:00 am
movie Masterson of Kansas
7:35 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
9:15 am
movie Dog Day Afternoon
11:45 am

UNCTV
33.1
 9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond12:30 pm

NC
33.4
 Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Reign of Homeless Terror?12:30 pm

JN
36.2
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Step-Father Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:30 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
 Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm

SCC
38.2
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm

ETVW
38.3
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color6:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Feel-Good Exercises9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
07-28-202012:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202012:30 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Prove You’re Not Having Sex for Money6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201810:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Underwood v Thornton10:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-20-202011:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lovett v Hilton12:00 pm
Couples Court
Copeland v Rosado12:30 pm

TBD
40.3
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Back in Time
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Freddie Prinze Jr9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Eva Longoria10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Spinach11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
Emeril Live
Sourdough 10112:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Liberty Insider
5:00 am
Battles of Faith
The Art of Focus5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Unlimited Possibilities6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Overtraining7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
Bones in the Ground7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm10:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Gynecological11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide12:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
new  3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Forces of Nature
Color4:00 am
Ancient Skies
Gods and Monsters5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout6:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
J-Arena
4:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Catch Japan!
8:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
9:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
Local Programming Spiritual Explorers
11:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
12:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody12:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Scarlet Street
3:50 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
6:00 am
movie Masterson of Kansas
7:35 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
9:15 am
movie Dog Day Afternoon
11:45 am

H&I
46.5
 NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Be Not Forgetful of Strangers8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Superstition Prairie9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming Safari Tracks
8:00 am
Safari Tracks
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Animal Science
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Zoo Clues
10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
12:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

WRET
49.1
 Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 34:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm

SCC
49.2
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise5:30 am
For Your Home
Motivation, Inspiration, Determination6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
07-31-202010:00 am
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:30 pm

WRET
49.3
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19444:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color6:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Feel-Good Exercises9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
07-28-202012:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202012:30 pm

WRET
49.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm

WASV2
50.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pills9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Races Jethrine10:00 am
Man With a Camera
The Picture War10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Half Moon11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:30 am
Talking Pictures
9:00 am
Starstruck
9:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
10:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
It’s Time to Be Healed
8:00 am
Local Programming The Real
Katy Mixon9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob10:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:00 am
new TMZ
11:30 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
 9 Months That Made You
The Final Countdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Somatosensory and Lymphatic Systems5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker6:30 am
Curious George
George-O-Matic; Curious George, Sheep Herder7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Another Fine Mess; King Mac6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Grandmonster’s Day & Monster Bash9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!10:30 am
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?11:30 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes12:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker12:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greece’s Peloponnese5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Francisco’s Changing Neighborhoods5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Sechseläuten – Switzerland’s Spring Festival6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Costa Rica: Laboratory of the Biosphere6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
One Pan Wonder9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja’s Hidden Gem10:00 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond12:30 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
 Reel South
Alabama Bound4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid6:30 am
new Ncimpact Special
Broadband Under Quarantine7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Mike & Molly
4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Secrets in the Mist9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel11:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Deceit12:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer5:30 am
Amen
Snakes Alive6:00 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle12:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Local Programming Pawn Stars
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
‘Til Death
Independent Action4:30 am
All in the Family
Henry’s Farewell5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Computer5:30 am
Amen
Snakes Alive6:00 am
Amen
Man on a Ledge6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator10:30 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Pain in the Neck11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Matter of Principle12:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed7:00 am
American Greed
Recipe For Murder8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death on the High Seas10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:30 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir10:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon11:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.