Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Blacksburg, SC 29702  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:35 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:35 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:05 am
Detroit Muscle
2:05 am
Truck Tech
2:35 am
Engine Power
3:05 am
Xtreme Off Road
3:35 am
  sports   Outdoor America
4:05 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20204:35 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am

WBTV3
3.3
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Authentic America
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WBTV4
3.4
  movie    The War Wagon
8:00 pm
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming

WYFFHD
4.1
 Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:00 am
Local Programming 1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
3:30 am
Inside Edition
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am Sunday
5:00 am

METV
4.2
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Tomb8:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
11:35 pm
Local Programming Madam Secretary
Break in Diplomacy12:35 am
Local Programming Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job3:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

WAUG
8.1
  movie    Hot Pursuit
8:00 pm
  movie   Housebroken
10:00 pm
  movie   Jacob's Ladder
12:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
4:30 am
Impractical Jokers
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
One Good Man12:30 am
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror2:00 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20203:00 am
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass3:30 am
Entertainers
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina10:30 pm
black-ish
Stuff11:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20201:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming The Listener
3:00 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night9:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Debbie Reynolds, Tom Smothers, Dick Smothers10:00 pm
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who11:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Oj25
I Think You Know His Record9:00 pm
The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters10:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WISDT
10.1
 Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Madam Secretary
1:32 am
1st Look
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Open House NYC
3:32 am
Local Programming The Age of Spinal Medicine
5:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT2
10.2
Cops
Police Pullovers #69:30 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Bill and Peter's Bogus Journey11:30 pm
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Engine Power
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Detroit Muscle
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
Local Programming

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am

WISDT4
10.4
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Authentic America
10:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WLOSHD
13.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Wheel of Fortune
1:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-28-20181:30 am
Local Programming Elementary
An Unnatural Arrangement3:00 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:00 am
  sports   Raceweek
4:30 am
Elevation Church
5:05 am
Armstrong Williams Show
5:30 am

WMYA
13.2
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-14-20199:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
03-30-20202:30 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent4:30 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Petra & Wadi Rum5:30 am

Antenna
13.3
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding9:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Power Failure10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF10:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports    College Football
8:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
10:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
10:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
  sports   UFA
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Down Home Gospel
9:00 pm
John Ankerberg
10:00 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
10:30 pm
Good Mood Good Food
11:00 pm
Relentless Faith
11:30 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
12:00 am
Leon Fontaine
12:30 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
  movie   Love Begins
1:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Kerry Shook
5:30 am

16TOO
16.2
  movie    Objects of Wrath
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Four Star Playhouse
12:00 am
The Loretta Young Show
12:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
1:00 am
Public Defender
1:30 am
  movie   Objects of Wrath
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
 Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   Forensic Files
Cement the Case9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Infinity Hall Live
Great Performances Vol. 19:00 pm
The Kate
Black Violin10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Two for the Road
1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Globe Trekker
2:00 am
Sci Nc
3:00 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda5:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)5:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
Local Programming TBA
10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 311:00 pm
Local Programming Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Sarah Peacock, T. Wong and John Schwab1:30 am
Front and Center
Brett Young2:00 am
EastEnders
23/04/20193:00 am
EastEnders
25/04/20193:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am

NC
17.4
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Tony Arata10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton4:00 am
The Songwriters
Tony Arata4:30 am
Local Programming

WCCBHD
18.1
TBA
9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues1:30 am
Cops
Drugs & Driving2:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #62:30 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest #53:00 am
Open House
11-23-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Stellar Sunday
4:30 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Miracle Minisrty
5:30 am

WCCB
18.2
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding9:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Power Failure10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF10:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Tomb8:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Daretosharestyle With Courtney
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Ghost Whisperer
The Collector9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Local Programming Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
  new    New Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Madonna Caper10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
 TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA 
5:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
 Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant9:00 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
12:30 am
Modern Family
See You Next Fall1:00 am
Modern Family
The One That Got Away1:30 am
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole2:00 am
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am

Cozi
21.2
  new    New Columbo
Death Hits the Jackpot8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Madonna Caper10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming

WHNSDT3
21.3
 Oj25
I Think You Know His Record9:00 pm
The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters10:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie    88 Minutes
9:00 pm
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
 Infinity Hall Live
Great Performances Vol. 19:00 pm
The Kate
Black Violin10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Two for the Road
1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Globe Trekker
2:00 am
Sci Nc
3:00 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda5:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)5:30 am

UNCTV
27.2
Local Programming TBA
10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 311:00 pm
Local Programming Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Sarah Peacock, T. Wong and John Schwab1:30 am
Front and Center
Brett Young2:00 am
EastEnders
23/04/20193:00 am
EastEnders
25/04/20193:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am

NC
27.4
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Tony Arata10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton4:00 am
The Songwriters
Tony Arata4:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Easter Parade
8:00 pm
  movie   Take Me Out to the Ball Game
10:15 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Ghost Whisperer
The Collector9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Body of Evidence
A Chilling Discovery9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
One Year Later10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Ragtime10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Combat!
Cat and Mouse9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
 The Love Boat
Target Gopher; The Major's Wife; Strange Honeymoon; The Oilman Cometh8:30 pm
The Love Boat
Secretary to the Stars; Julie's Decision; The Horse Lover; Gopher and Isaac Buy a Horse10:00 pm
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
Vida dura
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Música
12:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
12:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:30 am
Música
2:00 am
Aliento de Vida
2:30 am
Música
3:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
3:30 am
Respuestas
4:00 am
Respuestas
4:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:30 am

ETVH
29.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Promised End9:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am

ETVW
29.3
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am

ETVK
29.4
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am

WNSC
30.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Promised End9:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am

ETVW
30.3
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am

ETVK
30.4
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
  movie    The War Wagon
8:00 pm
  movie   She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Combat!
Cat and Mouse9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
 The Love Boat
Target Gopher; The Major's Wife; Strange Honeymoon; The Oilman Cometh8:30 pm
The Love Boat
Secretary to the Stars; Julie's Decision; The Horse Lover; Gopher and Isaac Buy a Horse10:00 pm
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Vida dura
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
En familia
11:30 pm
Música
12:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
12:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
1:30 am
Música
2:00 am
Aliento de Vida
2:30 am
Música
3:00 am
Club 700 Hoy
3:30 am
Respuestas
4:00 am
Respuestas
4:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
5:30 am

H&I
32.1
 Svengoolie
The Mummy's Tomb8:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am

WGTA
32.2
 Combat!
Cat and Mouse9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am

DECADES
32.3
 The Love Boat
Target Gopher; The Major's Wife; Strange Honeymoon; The Oilman Cometh8:30 pm
The Love Boat
Secretary to the Stars; Julie's Decision; The Horse Lover; Gopher and Isaac Buy a Horse10:00 pm
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Easter Parade
8:00 pm
  movie   Take Me Out to the Ball Game
10:15 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
Local Programming TBA
10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 311:00 pm
Local Programming Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Sarah Peacock, T. Wong and John Schwab1:30 am
Front and Center
Brett Young2:00 am
EastEnders
23/04/20193:00 am
EastEnders
25/04/20193:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Infinity Hall Live
Great Performances Vol. 19:00 pm
The Kate
Black Violin10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Two for the Road
1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Globe Trekker
2:00 am
Sci Nc
3:00 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda5:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)5:30 am

NC
33.4
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Tony Arata10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton4:00 am
The Songwriters
Tony Arata4:30 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
 Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Local Programming Game On
5:30 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Body of Evidence
A Chilling Discovery9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
One Year Later10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Ragtime10:30 pm
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   Forensic Files
Cement the Case9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder10:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am

ETVH
38.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Promised End9:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am

ETVW
38.3
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am

WMYA
40.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-14-20199:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
03-30-20202:30 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent4:30 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Petra & Wadi Rum5:30 am

COMET
40.2
  movie    Amityville II: The Possession
8:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    Company Business
8:00 pm
  movie   No Man's Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

WMYADT5
40.5
Local Programming Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
A Father's Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
3:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
4:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
5:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
  new    TBA
9:10 pm
Biz Stream
10:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
12:10 am
No More Plastic:Part 2
1:10 am
TBA
2:10 am
Local Programming TBA
3:10 am
Biz Stream
4:10 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
10:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports   TBA
9:30 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12:00 am
Local Programming   new   Good Day Charlotte Sunday 
5:00 am

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Easter Parade
8:00 pm
  movie   Take Me Out to the Ball Game
10:15 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 Combat!
Cat and Mouse9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid10:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am

ION
46.6
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
 Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Promised End9:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am

WRET
49.3
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am

WRET
49.4
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am

WASV
50.1
 Funny Business
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
OPGI
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
  sports   King of the Road
9:30 pm
FITE Focus
10:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
  movie    TBA
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall11:00 pm
Local Programming Praising Place
5:30 am

W31DI
58.1
Local Programming TBA
10:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 311:00 pm
Local Programming Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Sarah Peacock, T. Wong and John Schwab1:30 am
Front and Center
Brett Young2:00 am
EastEnders
23/04/20193:00 am
EastEnders
25/04/20193:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul4:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf5:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
 Infinity Hall Live
Great Performances Vol. 19:00 pm
The Kate
Black Violin10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Two for the Road
1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
1:30 am
Globe Trekker
2:00 am
Sci Nc
3:00 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda5:00 am
Songs at the Center
Christon Gray; Whetherman; Danika Holmes (with Jeb Hart)5:30 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard9:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton10:00 pm
The Songwriters
Tony Arata10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Echo Sessions
12:30 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Ghost Town Blues Band1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Song of the Mountains
John Cowan With Darin & Brooke Aldridge2:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Doyle Lawson and the St. John Unity Choir3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard3:30 am
Songs at the Center
Tom Paxton4:00 am
The Songwriters
Tony Arata4:30 am
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis the Artist9:30 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Genesis Experience
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant11:30 pm
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Smurf and Turf12:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20191:00 am
Forensic Files
News at 111:30 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire2:00 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit2:30 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine3:00 am
Forensic Files
Stick 'Em Up3:30 am
Dateline
After the Party4:00 am
The King of Queens
5:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night9:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Debbie Reynolds, Tom Smothers, Dick Smothers10:00 pm
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who11:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
1:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night9:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Debbie Reynolds, Tom Smothers, Dick Smothers10:00 pm
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who11:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Oj25
I Think You Know His Record9:00 pm
The Killing Season
Whoever Fears Monsters10:00 pm
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps10:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29702! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.