3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm

JN
2.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
movie Body Count
3:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
5:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm

Grit
3.3
Local Programming CMA Songwriters
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Local Programming Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
8:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20204:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20188:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm

ION
7.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?3:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt3:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover3:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Parent Trapped5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Strike, Too5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
In Conclusion, Thanksgiving6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook6:30 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
movie Body Count
3:00 pm
movie Caught in the Crossfire
5:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone7:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
8:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
10:30 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Darling v Freemont5:00 pm
new WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Unspeakable Joy with Tyler Gaulden
6:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:30 pm
No More Dentures
7:00 pm
Faith Connection
7:30 pm
Local Programming new WHKY News
10:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm

THIS
14.2
movie The Return of the Pink Panther
3:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
5:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
8:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther 2
10:00 pm

COMET
14.3
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth3:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem4:00 pm
Sliders
Map of the Mind5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Disco Inferno6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
6:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm

WCEE
16.1
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas7:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain9:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Following the Rhone11:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Mid-Century Modern Nightstand with Jaida!4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Daring Diagonal Dovetails4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm
Reel South
Ingrid9:00 pm
One Band Indivisible
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”3:00 pm
Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods5:00 pm
Mom
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun7:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 3: Greed9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz11:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
Jayne & Pat’s Closet
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
Beauty IQ
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune3:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn5:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune3:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn5:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Jayne & Pat’s Closet
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
4:00 pm
Beauty IQ
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt3:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Mottingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Key West, FL—Mimi and Ernie Oskey9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Key West, Florida – Ron Menezes & Frank Notarianni9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sean’s Yurt10:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Long Weekend Picnic10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited11:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
4:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
9:00 pm
Crafter’s Companion
10:00 pm
Craft Event Finale
11:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm

W20DD3
18.9
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune3:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn5:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Little Men From Outer Space9:00 pm
Green Acres
Jealousy9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Praise the Fuehrer and Pass the Ammunition10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan and the Lady doctor10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Joel Grey and Cass Elliott11:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
FBI
Studio Gangster9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Predators10:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm

JN
19.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
new Body and Spirit (New)
Run With Endurance3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Dinosaur5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
You Got Milked!6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Mission 360
A New Beginning7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Woman and the Great Red Dragon!7:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 5 – The Fourth Trumpet8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.111:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm

WVEB
22.1
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Handyman4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Wolves5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Creeper of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:00 pm
Frasier
Here’s Looking at You8:30 pm
Roseanne
Her Boyfriend’s Back9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trouble with the Rubbles9:30 pm
Roseanne
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Roseanne
Dances With Darlene10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Live From the Couch
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm

WVEB
22.3
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 33:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm

WVEB
22.5
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
TBA
3:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Mickey Mouse’s 90th Birthday Feat. Diamonique
7:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
10:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
11:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 pm
Mypillow With Mike Lindell
5:00 pm
Serovital Advanced Health Secrets
6:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
9:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
10:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
11:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm

WGTB
28.1
 TBA
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
9:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
sports The Drive
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
 TBA
2:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
9:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
sports The Drive
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings, Part 25:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

SCC
30.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria7:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter7:30 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Florida Scrub: Islands in Time9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: The Cowboy Life10:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Super Bloom10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit11:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
DW News
3:00 pm
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
10:30 pm
American Experience
Reagan11:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Suspicious Church Fire Payday?!; Cabin Renovation Gone Wrong?3:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 27:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Live Show 18:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Semi-Finals 210:01 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm

JN
36.2
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:01 pm

WHEH
41.2
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.3
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
6:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
 TBA
1:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Carolina Waterfalls
8:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19449:00 pm
Carolina Waterfalls
11:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
4:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
5:30 pm
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
6:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros6:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria7:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast11:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20186:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
7:30 pm
Modern Family
Snapped8:00 pm
Modern Family
Pool Party8:30 pm
black-ish
Dad Bod-y of Work9:00 pm
mixed-ish
Bad Boys9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 33:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17: From Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
11:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
Judge Mathis
05-14-20203:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trying to Pasta Test8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Death’s Door9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
Local Programming movie Dog Day Afternoon
5:15 pm
movie Like Father, Like Son
8:00 pm
movie Soapdish
10:00 pm

H&I
46.5
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
House
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm

ION
46.6
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure5:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget11:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
movie  TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 pm
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!3:30 pm
Judge Mathis
05-14-20204:00 pm
Maury
I’m 19…Is My 35-year-old Boyfriend Cheating With My Mom?5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case10:00 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun11:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 23:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm

COMET
48.3
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth3:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem4:00 pm
Sliders
Map of the Mind5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Disco Inferno6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Americanization of Machiko7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Eye of Jupiter9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Redemption10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Descent11:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
 Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
9:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
sports The Drive
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Caught in Providence
11-19-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Alabama Alumni vs. Bingo Queens4:00 pm
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant5:00 pm
The People’s Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared7:00 pm
Modern Family
Rash Decisions8:00 pm
Modern Family
8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm

H&I
55.3
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm
House
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
movie  TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Mid-Century Modern Nightstand with Jaida!4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Daring Diagonal Dovetails4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan8:00 pm
new Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent8:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never9:00 pm
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink10:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Local Programming movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas7:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain9:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Following the Rhone11:00 pm

NC
58.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm
Reel South
Ingrid9:00 pm
One Band Indivisible
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover3:00 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Suspicious Church Fire Payday?!; Cabin Renovation Gone Wrong?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Costa Rican Vacation Con?!; Teen Mother vs. Godmother6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Stars & S.T.R.I.P.E. Part Two8:00 pm
Batwoman
9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm

GETTV
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 23:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20204:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20188:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 23:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky8:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach9:00 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy11:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Heartbreaker4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ramble On4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa6:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Nanny-Cam11:00 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20204:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20188:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20204:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20188:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 23:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:30 pm
All in the Family
Beverly Rides Again9:00 pm
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing11:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20204:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Millennium6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20188:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.