Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clover, SC 29710  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports    College Basketball: Villanova at Providence
Villanova at Providence1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open
Farmers Insurance Open3:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
FBI
Most Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Apple9:00 pm
48 Hours 
10:00 pm

JN
2.2
Most Shocking
Robberies & Hold-Ups 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies4:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals5:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 36:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 28:00 pm
Local Programming Most Shocking 
Dangerous Drivers 310:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
  sports   Panthers Huddle
8:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
8:30 pm

QUEST
2.4
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack2:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
No Deaths, No Worries3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
The Curse of Moose Creek4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle7:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter7:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair8:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License8:30 pm
Building the Brand
Winnebago9:00 pm
Building the Brand 
Gibson10:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  sports    College Basketball: Villanova at Providence
Villanova at Providence1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open
Farmers Insurance Open3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Local Programming FBI
Most Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Apple9:00 pm
48 Hours 
10:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    Code Name: The Cleaner
1:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
3:00 pm
  movie   Are We There Yet?
5:00 pm
  movie   The Bucket List
7:00 pm
  movie   Our Family Wedding 
9:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
Stand Up Nashville!
Leanne Morgan2:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
San Luis Opisbo, CA3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Style3:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Blue Collar Man4:00 pm
Willie Nelson the Big Six-O: Birthday Celebration
4:30 pm
Authentic America
Asheville, NC6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Style7:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Blue Collar Man7:30 pm
  movie   Elvis on Tour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTV4
3.4
  movie   The Sheepman
2:00 pm
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
4:00 pm
  movie   Day of the Evil Gun
6:00 pm
  movie   Man from the Alamo
8:00 pm
  movie   Heaven with a Gun 
10:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
  sports    X Games Aspen 2020: Day 3
Day 31:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
01-25-20206:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-25-20207:00 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
01-25-20208:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Philadelphia 76ers 
Los Angeles Lakers at Philadelphia 76ers8:30 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Nashville Insider
01-20-20202:00 pm
Cars.TV
01-20-20202:30 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
07-29-20194:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 15:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 26:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Crappy Birthday7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pick9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  sports    College Basketball: Villanova at Providence
Villanova at Providence1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open
Farmers Insurance Open3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
FBI
Most Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Apple9:00 pm
48 Hours 
10:00 pm

ION
7.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hardwired2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spooked3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Users4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Turmoil5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Anchor7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Quickie8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shadow9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Savior10:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Straight Rhythm2:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Deontay Wilder vs. Tyson Fury II (Part 1)3:30 pm
  sports   PBC Press Conference
4:00 pm
Elementary
Dead Man's Switch5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pick7:30 pm
  new   Flirty Dancing
Episode 5: Alex & Navi; Episode 6: Khairi & Ashlee8:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News 
10:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools2:30 pm
Webster
The Homecoming3:00 pm
Webster
Basketball Blues3:30 pm
227
In a Bed of Roses4:00 pm
227
Brenda's Last Date4:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Fabulous Fortunes5:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Shirley's Debt5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out6:30 pm
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:00 pm
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:30 pm
Hazel
Who's in Charge Here?8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel's Second Week8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor's Wife9:30 pm
Bewitched
It's So Nice to Have a Spouse Around the House10:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new   The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Makeover Murder5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman's Clothing6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda6:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Forensic Files
Fired-Up8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
About Face8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
In the Bag9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors10:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Martha Stewart Living
Table Elements & Menu2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Tasty Crusted Cod3:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Sticky Pan-Fried Scallops3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Olives4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How to Cook With Truffles4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Homemade Cookies5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Cure; Son of a Peach; Belle Isle Seafood6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hungry Hollow Smokehouse and Grille; Piatto Pizzeria; Frank's Steakhouse6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Asian 1017:00 pm
Everyday Food
Asian Inspiration7:30 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
Once Bitten8:00 pm
Pet Project
A Few Good Dogs9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy9:30 pm
Pet Project
Rex And The City10:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  sports    X Games Aspen 2020: Day 3
Day 31:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
01-25-20206:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-25-20207:00 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
01-25-20208:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Philadelphia 76ers 
Los Angeles Lakers at Philadelphia 76ers8:30 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
  movie    World War Z
1:30 pm
La voz
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
Cine Telemundo
7:00 pm
  movie   Wanted 
9:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
  sports    X Games Aspen 2020: Day 3
Day 31:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
01-25-20206:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-25-20207:00 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
01-25-20208:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Philadelphia 76ers 
Los Angeles Lakers at Philadelphia 76ers8:30 pm

WSOC46
9.9
  sports    X Games Aspen 2020: Day 3
Day 31:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
01-25-20206:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-25-20207:00 pm
  sports   NBA: The Jump
01-25-20208:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Philadelphia 76ers 
Los Angeles Lakers at Philadelphia 76ers8:30 pm

WISDT
10.1
  sports    Auto Racing: IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona
IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona1:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: U.S. Championships
U.S. Championships2:30 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup
Pegasus World Cup4:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-25-20206:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-25-20207:00 pm
  sports   NHL All-Star Game: From St. Louis 
From St. Louis8:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
What Happens at the Sizzling Lady; Stormy Weather2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Museum of Broken Hearts; Y I Am Not Paying U2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whose Dog Is It?; Unfair Chair Care3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Air Vent Stench; You're Not That Funny!3:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Just Made History4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
EggShaq4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Crappy Birthday5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pick7:30 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend8:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:00 pm
Cops
Lazy Sleepy Eye9:30 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Code Name: The Cleaner
1:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
3:00 pm
  movie   Are We There Yet?
5:00 pm
  movie   The Bucket List
7:00 pm
  movie   Our Family Wedding 
9:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
Stand Up Nashville!
Leanne Morgan2:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
San Luis Opisbo, CA3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Style3:30 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Blue Collar Man4:00 pm
Willie Nelson the Big Six-O: Birthday Celebration
4:30 pm
Authentic America
Asheville, NC6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Style7:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Blue Collar Man7:30 pm
  movie   Elvis on Tour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Keffer Mazda
5:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 pm
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
7:00 pm
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
7:30 pm
Good News Program
8:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:00 pm
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
10:00 pm

THIS
14.2
  movie   Benny & Joon
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
4:00 pm
  movie   Body of Evidence
6:00 pm
  movie   Thelma & Louise
8:00 pm

COMET
14.3
  movie   Witchboard
2:00 pm
  movie   Night Visitor
4:00 pm
  movie   Cowboys and Vampires
6:00 pm
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
8:00 pm
  movie   Avalanche Sharks 
10:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
  movie   Operation Condor
2:00 pm
  movie   Operation Condor 2: The Armour of the Gods
4:00 pm
  movie   Supercop
6:00 pm
  movie   特务迷城 / The Accidental Spy
8:00 pm
  movie   Jackie Chan's Project A 
10:00 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WCEE
16.1
  movie    El Chácharas
1:00 pm
  movie   El Mofles en Acapulco
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina 
10:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray2:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 13:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 24:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
5:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis6:00 pm
Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl - American Masters
7:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Charli XCX9:00 pm
The Kate 
Darlene Love10:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels2:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1052:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Weave Master3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part One3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Seaside Transformation; Ce4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Cape Fear Shad5:00 pm
  new   PBS Newshour Weekend
5:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Flashback With Larry Cordle6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting to Know You---Again7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Copper Kettle7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Noble Art, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Noble Art, Part 29:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle 
Cracking a Killer's Code, Part 110:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe3:00 pm
Arthur
Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris10:00 pm

NC
17.4
Sci Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
10-28-20192:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS Newshour Weekend
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Guy Penrod Live: Hymns & Worship6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
John Nemeth & the Blue Dreamers7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Troublesome Hollow Featuring Jim Buchanan; Edgar Loudermilk With Jeff Autry8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 29:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett9:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den 
Vance Joy10:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
Local Programming Friends
The One with the Cake3:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel's Sister Baby-sits3:30 pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Grant4:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Home Study4:30 pm
Friends
The One With the Late Thanksgiving5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Birth Mother5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa7:00 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Gets a Roommate9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Princess and the Troll9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
Lancer Skincare
2:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm
A Host of Beauty Favorites
4:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
5:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Peter Lamas Beauty
8:00 pm
  new   Daretosharebeauty With Courtney 
9:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
Crossing Jordan
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Promise4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb6:00 pm
The Closer
Good Faith7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
On the Wings of a Dove8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Voices9:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
The Art of the Steal10:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
Bonanza
The Law and Billy Burgess2:00 pm
Rawhide
Gold Fever3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
My Teenage Idol Is Missing7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Berserk8:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Omega Glory10:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools2:30 pm
Webster
The Homecoming3:00 pm
Webster
Basketball Blues3:30 pm
227
In a Bed of Roses4:00 pm
227
Brenda's Last Date4:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Fabulous Fortunes5:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Shirley's Debt5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out6:30 pm
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:00 pm
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:30 pm
Hazel
Who's in Charge Here?8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel's Second Week8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor's Wife9:30 pm
Bewitched
It's So Nice to Have a Spouse Around the House10:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Bonanza
The Law and Billy Burgess2:00 pm
Rawhide
Gold Fever3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Voice of Silence4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
My Teenage Idol Is Missing7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Berserk8:00 pm
Star Trek 
The Omega Glory10:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Lancer Skincare
2:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm
A Host of Beauty Favorites
4:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
5:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Peter Lamas Beauty
8:00 pm
  new   Daretosharebeauty With Courtney 
9:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Crossing Jordan
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Promise4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb6:00 pm
The Closer
Good Faith7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
On the Wings of a Dove8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Voices9:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
The Art of the Steal10:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Martha Stewart Living
Table Elements & Menu2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Tasty Crusted Cod3:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Sticky Pan-Fried Scallops3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Olives4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How to Cook With Truffles4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Homemade Cookies5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Cure; Son of a Peach; Belle Isle Seafood6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hungry Hollow Smokehouse and Grille; Piatto Pizzeria; Frank's Steakhouse6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Asian 1017:00 pm
Everyday Food
Asian Inspiration7:30 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
Once Bitten8:00 pm
Pet Project
A Few Good Dogs9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy9:30 pm
Pet Project
Rex And The City10:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Fabulously Fit
2:00 pm
Fitbit Innovations
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Fitbit Innovations
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
9:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam 
10:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
Starsky & Hutch
Terror on the Docks2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
The Seance4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Wheels5:00 pm
Emergency
Frequency6:00 pm
Emergency
The Old Engine7:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man 
10:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  sports    College Basketball: Villanova at Providence
Villanova at Providence1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Farmers Insurance Open
Farmers Insurance Open3:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:00 pm
Local Programming FBI
Most Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Apple9:00 pm
48 Hours 
10:00 pm

JN
19.2
Most Shocking
Robberies & Hold-Ups 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies4:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals5:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 36:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 28:00 pm
Local Programming Most Shocking 
Dangerous Drivers 310:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Ship of Fools2:30 pm
Webster
The Homecoming3:00 pm
Webster
Basketball Blues3:30 pm
227
In a Bed of Roses4:00 pm
227
Brenda's Last Date4:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Fabulous Fortunes5:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Shirley's Debt5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out6:30 pm
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:00 pm
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:30 pm
Hazel
Who's in Charge Here?8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel's Second Week8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor's Wife9:30 pm
Bewitched
It's So Nice to Have a Spouse Around the House10:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack2:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
No Deaths, No Worries3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
The Curse of Moose Creek4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle7:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter7:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair8:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License8:30 pm
Building the Brand
Winnebago9:00 pm
Building the Brand 
Gibson10:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 53:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Nursing Sponsorship in Action 15:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Sabbath and Sanctuary6:00 pm
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures6:30 pm
Laymen Ministries
Vanuatu: Foundations of Faith7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 pm
Table Talk
The Priesthood of All Believers8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
Local Programming Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:30 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia 
10:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
4:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
5:00 pm
Lift Him Up
5:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
6:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Inverse
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
9:00 pm
His Words Are Life 
9:45 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm

WVEB
22.1
Starsky & Hutch
Terror on the Docks2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Consenting Adults3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
The Seance4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Wheels5:00 pm
Emergency
Frequency6:00 pm
Emergency
The Old Engine7:00 pm
Columbo
Grand Deceptions8:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man 
10:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
11:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
3:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
01-20-20204:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.3
  sports    College Basketball: St. Bonaventure at George Mason
St. Bonaventure at George Mason1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure
Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at San Francisco
BYU at San Francisco5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Loyola (Md.) at Bucknell
Loyola (Md.) at Bucknell7:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. Mary's (Cal.) at Loyola Marymount 
St. Mary's (Cal.) at Loyola Marymount9:00 pm

WVEB
22.5
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown 
10:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 In the Kitchen with Mary
12:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
8:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection - Fashion
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie 
10:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
3:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
4:00 pm
Chinese New Year Jewelry
5:00 pm
Chinese New Year Jewelry
6:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
7:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
8:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows 
10:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
10:00 pm

WGTB
28.1
Local Programming Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
  movie   TBA
6:27 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
7:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Joni 
9:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Local Programming Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
  movie   TBA
6:27 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
7:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Joni 
9:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'2:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes3:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup3:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Eggs a Dozen Ways4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris4:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1035:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
6:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Jackdaw's Revenge8:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes2:30 pm
This Old House
Episode 39113:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18113:30 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Taste of the Wild - Wild Bill Locie6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Jocassee – The Jewel of the Escarpment6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
A Tribute to George Younce7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Becky Buller Band; Rob Ickes & Trey Hensley8:00 pm
WoodSongs
Celebrating folk icon Si Kahn9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes10:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
NOVA
Saturn2:00 pm
Camille: The Original Monster Storm
3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18125:00 pm
MotorWeek
2020 BMW Z45:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Onions and Avetts6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies7:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary8:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-25-20209:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 310:00 pm

ETVK
30.4
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe3:00 pm
Arthur
Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris10:00 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports    Auto Racing: IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona
IMSA Rolex 24 at Daytona1:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: U.S. Championships
U.S. Championships2:30 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup
Pegasus World Cup4:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-25-20206:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break - Day 47:30 pm
  sports   NHL All-Star Game: From St. Louis 
From St. Louis8:00 pm

JN
36.2
Most Shocking
Robberies & Hold-Ups 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies4:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals5:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 36:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 27:00 pm
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 28:00 pm
Local Programming Most Shocking 
Dangerous Drivers 310:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Makeover Murder5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman's Clothing6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda6:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady7:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Forensic Files
Fired-Up8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
About Face8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
In the Bag9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed9:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors10:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack2:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink2:30 pm
Yukon Gold
No Deaths, No Worries3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
The Curse of Moose Creek4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle7:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter7:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair8:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License8:30 pm
Building the Brand
Winnebago9:00 pm
Building the Brand 
Gibson10:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Las Palmas vs. Tenerife12:10 pm
Difícil de creer
2:30 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
  movie   Cómo Enfriar a mi Marido 
9:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.3
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry 
10:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
Accuweather
2:00 pm
Accuweather
6:00 pm
Accuweather 
10:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
Dummycrats
2:00 pm
  new   Brad Meltzer's Decoded
Secret Presidential Codes3:00 pm
  movie   Iran: The Bomb at Any Cost
4:00 pm
  new   The Best Shots of Liquid Lunch
5:00 pm
Conversations with Nancy Brinker
Ken Langone6:00 pm
  new   Conversations With Nancy Brinker
Stephen A. Schwarzman6:30 pm
  new   Steve Bannon's War Room
7:00 pm
  new   News in Depth
7:30 pm
  new   Huckabee
8:00 pm
Hunting Hitler
Ratlines9:00 pm
Hunting Hitler 
Hitler's Plane10:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays2:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings3:00 pm
NOVA
Saturn4:00 pm
Trail of History
5:00 pm
Carolina Impact
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of the Hoppers6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Mansion Masterpieces8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 39:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 2, Episode 410:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Toward a More Welcoming Japan
2:10 pm
Great Gear
3:10 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
5:30 pm
  new   NHK World-Japan Special Program
6:10 pm
  new   Kids Meet The World
7:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
8:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
9:10 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Frosted Cakes2:30 pm
This Old House
Episode 39113:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18113:30 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 pm
Local Programming Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Cambridge, UK6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pork and Pie7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Seascape Fantasy9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction9:30 pm
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
  sports    X Games Aspen 2020: Day 3
Day 31:00 pm
Local Programming   new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
01-25-20206:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
01-20-20207:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   NBA: The Jump
01-25-20208:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Lakers at Philadelphia 76ers 
Los Angeles Lakers at Philadelphia 76ers8:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports    College Basketball: St. Bonaventure at George Mason
St. Bonaventure at George Mason1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure
Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at San Francisco
BYU at San Francisco5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Loyola (Md.) at Bucknell
Loyola (Md.) at Bucknell7:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. Mary's (Cal.) at Loyola Marymount 
St. Mary's (Cal.) at Loyola Marymount9:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
  movie   Operation Condor
2:00 pm
  movie   Operation Condor 2: The Armour of the Gods
4:00 pm
  movie   Supercop
6:00 pm
  movie   特务迷城 / The Accidental Spy
8:00 pm
  movie   Jackie Chan's Project A 
10:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
TPC's Top 100 of 2019
10:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Straight Rhythm2:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Deontay Wilder vs. Tyson Fury II (Part 1)3:30 pm
  sports   PBC Press Conference
4:00 pm
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County5:00 pm
Fox 46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-25-20207:00 pm
  new   Flirty Dancing
Episode 5: Alex & Navi; Episode 6: Khairi & Ashlee8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm 
10:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 
10:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Bye Bye Birdie
12:00 pm
  movie   Ocean's 11
2:30 pm
  movie   Private Benjamin
5:30 pm
  movie   Deliverance
8:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
Martial Law
Painted Faces2:00 pm
Martial Law
Substitutes3:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
The Late Shift6:00 pm
Renegade
Thrill Kill7:00 pm
The District
Foreign Affair8:00 pm
The District
Night Shift9:00 pm
The District 
The Project10:00 pm

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hardwired2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spooked3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Users4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Turmoil5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perverted6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Anchor7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Quickie8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shadow9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Savior10:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie   All Dogs Go to Heaven
2:00 pm
  movie   All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
4:00 pm
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
6:00 pm
Heartland
Summer's End8:00 pm
Heartland
A Matter of Trust9:00 pm
  movie   The Miracle Worker 
10:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Martinsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
4:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
4:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
  sports   Race Week
5:30 pm
Star News Weekend
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
9:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In 
10:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
  movie   Along Came a Spider
2:00 pm
  movie   Anna
4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was 'Mame,' Mom6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Herb Garden Germination7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Agreement Dissection7:30 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent8:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn'tUs8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part Two)9:30 pm
Wipeout 
Totally, Totally Inappropriate10:00 pm

getTV
48.2
 How the West Was Won
The Rustler12:30 pm
Local Programming How the West Was Won
The Scavengers5:30 pm
  movie   The Librarian: Quest for the Spear
8:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show 
Andy Griffith, Sherman Hemsley10:00 pm

COMET
48.3
  movie   Witchboard
2:00 pm
  movie   Night Visitor
4:00 pm
  movie   Cowboys and Vampires
6:00 pm
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
8:00 pm
  movie   Avalanche Sharks 
10:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm
Bonanza
4:00 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
6:00 pm
Cheyenne Country
7:00 pm
Harmony Road
7:30 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   Joni 
9:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
  movie   Stevie-D
2:00 pm
  movie   Anna
4:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-25-20206:00 pm
Dateline
Murder On Nantucket Island7:00 pm
  movie   Urban Cowboy
8:00 pm
Major Crimes 
The Shame Game10:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Martial Law
Painted Faces2:00 pm
Martial Law
Substitutes3:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
The Late Shift6:00 pm
Renegade
Thrill Kill7:00 pm
The District
Foreign Affair8:00 pm
The District
Night Shift9:00 pm
The District 
The Project10:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie   All Dogs Go to Heaven
2:00 pm
  movie   All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
4:00 pm
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
6:00 pm
Heartland
Summer's End8:00 pm
Heartland
A Matter of Trust9:00 pm
  movie   The Miracle Worker 
10:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels2:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1052:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Weave Master3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part One3:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Westerly Seaside Transformation; Ce4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Cape Fear Shad5:00 pm
  new   PBS Newshour Weekend
5:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Flashback With Larry Cordle6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting to Know You---Again7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Copper Kettle7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Noble Art, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Noble Art, Part 29:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle 
Cracking a Killer's Code, Part 110:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe3:00 pm
Arthur
Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris10:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray2:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 13:00 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 24:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
5:00 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis6:00 pm
Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl - American Masters
7:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Charli XCX9:00 pm
The Kate 
Darlene Love10:00 pm

NC
58.4
Sci Nc
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
10-28-20192:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
3:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
4:00 pm
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS Newshour Weekend
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Guy Penrod Live: Hymns & Worship6:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
John Nemeth & the Blue Dreamers7:00 pm
Echo Sessions
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Troublesome Hollow Featuring Jim Buchanan; Edgar Loudermilk With Jeff Autry8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
David Holt House Party 29:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett9:30 pm
Live From the Artists Den 
Vance Joy10:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
  sports    TBA
1:00 pm
Retirement Strategies
3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Hot Wheels of Thunder3:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-23-20205:00 pm
The Immortals
5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Crappy Birthday6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 18:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Church Organ9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis the Artist9:30 pm
  new   7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
 How the West Was Won
The Rustler12:30 pm
Local Programming How the West Was Won
The Scavengers5:30 pm
  movie   The Librarian: Quest for the Spear
8:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show 
Andy Griffith, Sherman Hemsley10:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Nashville Insider
01-20-20202:00 pm
Cars.TV
01-20-20202:30 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
07-29-20194:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 15:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 26:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Crappy Birthday7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pick9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
 How the West Was Won
The Rustler12:30 pm
Local Programming How the West Was Won
The Scavengers5:30 pm
  movie   The Librarian: Quest for the Spear
8:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show 
Andy Griffith, Sherman Hemsley10:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ties That Bind6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Body of Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Accident or Murder7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Core Evidence7:30 pm
The Eleven
Paradise Lost8:00 pm
The Eleven
Russian Roulette9:00 pm
The Eleven 
Motel Murder10:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday2:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Is From Mars, Sally Is From Venus2:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker3:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Lonely Dick4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Body & Soul & Dick4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Ab-Dick-ted5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Truth or Dick5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Art of Dick6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frozen Dick6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box7:00 pm
That '70s Show
7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sparks8:00 pm
That '70s Show
My Wife8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers9:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:00 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
Nashville Insider
01-20-20202:00 pm
Cars.TV
01-20-20202:30 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
07-29-20194:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 15:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 26:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Crappy Birthday7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pick9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
Nashville Insider
01-20-20202:00 pm
Cars.TV
01-20-20202:30 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
07-29-20194:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 15:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 26:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Crappy Birthday7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pick9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
 How the West Was Won
The Rustler12:30 pm
Local Programming How the West Was Won
The Scavengers5:30 pm
  movie   The Librarian: Quest for the Spear
8:00 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show 
Andy Griffith, Sherman Hemsley10:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Nashville Insider
01-20-20202:00 pm
Cars.TV
01-20-20202:30 pm
Raw Travel
The Heart of Texas3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
07-29-20194:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 15:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 26:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Crappy Birthday7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Let's Val Kilmer This Car8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pick9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29710! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.