7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20193:30 pm

JN
2.2
 The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new QC @ 3
3:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm

Grit
3.3
 Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202012:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!3:30 pm

ION
7.3
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-202010:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
Storm Reid1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lifetime Protective Order Against Neighbor?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!3:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new  The FBI Files
Family Secrets7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist3:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living3:30 pm

WSOCH
9.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

WSOC30
9.5
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
 WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut11:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley12:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!1:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20202:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
Judge Faith
I Can’t Quit You; Baby Brother7:30 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said…8:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm

THIS
14.2
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind10:00 am
movie F/X
11:00 am
movie F/X 2
1:00 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
3:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species3:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
10:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
2:00 pm

WCEE
16.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Alternative Ingredients8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur10:00 am
Food Over 50
Subtracting Sodium10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 141:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Pride of Guatemala: Tikal of the Mayas1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
America’s First Food3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:30 pm
Food Over 50
The Seafood Diet2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1032:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Magic of Fall3:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Francesco Guardi’s Venice3:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm

NC
17.4
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
new  WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail3:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads11:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty3:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living3:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Tech Talk
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm

W20DD3
18.9
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-20209:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm

JN
19.2
 The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System10:00 am
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al10:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Neurologic Disorder11:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
3:00 pm
HeartLift
Sadness: Experiencing Peace & Joy3:30 pm

W21CK2
21.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
12:00 pm
En las Manos de Dios
1:00 pm
Vence
2:00 pm
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm

W21CK4
21.4
 Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Issues & Answers
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
 Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder7:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot11:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade12:00 pm
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 TCN Mornings
7:00 am
On the Rise
Cash Campbell11:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:30 pm
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
10:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201712:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm

WVEB
22.5
 Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Amazon Fire Tablet
7:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 am
Patio & Garden
9:00 am
Electronic Gifts
10:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 pm
Patio & Garden
1:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 Joyce Giraud Beauty
7:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
8:00 am
As Seen on TV
9:00 am
Accessory Must Haves
10:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
11:00 am
Premiere: Lladro Collectibles
12:00 pm
Heather Thomson Super Foods
1:00 pm
Surf, Turf, & Dessert
2:00 pm
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
3:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
RICHARD & LINDSAY ROBERTS
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm

SCC
30.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
 Nature
Undercover in the Jungle7:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice1:00 pm
Local Programming Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
new  Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!3:30 pm

JN
36.2
 The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new  The FBI Files
Family Secrets7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.3
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
10:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
 Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler1:30 pm
Charlotte Cooks
2:00 pm
movie Hook
2:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Catch Japan!
8:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
9:30 am
Local Programming Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
Local Programming Spiritual Explorers
11:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
12:30 pm
Local Programming Catch Japan!
1:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players10:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
10:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201712:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm

WXLV
45.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new  Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Real
Storm Reid11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20201:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20201:30 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20202:00 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie Gypsy
7:35 am
movie It Happened One Night
10:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
1:05 pm
movie Hugo
3:10 pm

H&I
46.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm

ION
46.6
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color8:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Bonanza
12:00 pm
Headliners
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
sports Raceline
3:00 pm
sports Race Week
3:30 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Undesignated Driver; Baby Proof8:30 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?9:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak2:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm

getTV
48.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions10:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival3:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species3:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
1:30 pm
On the Move
2:00 pm
Addiction Free
2:30 pm
THE DR MITCH SHOW
3:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
It’s Time to Be Healed
8:00 am
Local Programming The Real
Debbie Allen9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name10:00 am
new Access Hollywood
08-14-202011:00 am
new TMZ
08-14-202011:30 am
new Access Daily
08-14-202012:00 pm
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?1:00 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley2:00 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm

H&I
55.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:30 pm
Food Over 50
The Seafood Diet2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1032:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Magic of Fall3:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Francesco Guardi’s Venice3:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Alternative Ingredients8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Significant Salad9:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
One Basket, One Week, Zero Waste9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur10:00 am
Food Over 50
Subtracting Sodium10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 141:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Pride of Guatemala: Tikal of the Mayas1:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden to Table
America’s First Food3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Food, American Dreams3:30 pm

NC
58.4
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
 Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
The Inside Man9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut11:00 am
Dateline
Vengeance12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Prisoner of Love3:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions10:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival3:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202012:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions10:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival3:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold8:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing3:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202012:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm

WAXN36
64.7
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202012:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease7:30 am
Local Programming Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions10:30 am
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Committee Man11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival3:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202012:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-14-202012:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.