Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Mill, SC 29715  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show 
5:00 am

JN
2.2
 Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby Lyssa Steps Up12:30 am
The Investigators
Obsession1:00 am
Intervention
Corinne2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth5:30 am
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies6:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Ax Men
The King Crumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:30 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 21:00 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run4:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 36:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    Money Talks
9:00 pm
  movie   Head of State
11:00 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
1:00 am
Mann & Wife
Dope Mann3:00 am
Mann & Wife
A Woman's Mann3:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20195:00 am
The Real
10-22-20196:00 am

Grit
3.3
  movie    Gunfighters
10:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
12:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill6:30 am

W42DR
6.1
 Emergence
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
  new    Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Passenger Fatty-Seven11:00 pm
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Friends With Burger-fits12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch1:30 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!2:00 am
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20196:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new    NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
  new    Criminal Minds
Chameleon10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports    World Series: Game 1
Game 18:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-22-201911:30 pm
  new   Extra
10-22-201912:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-22-201912:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20191:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1621:30 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-22-20193:00 am
  new   Extra
10-22-20193:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM 
6:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Extra, Extra11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Gets His11:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Blowout12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:30 am
Becker
Too Much, Too Late1:00 am
Wings
She's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Growing Pains
Let's Go Europe2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May6:30 am

THIS
8.3
  movie    The Pope of Greenwich Village
10:00 pm
  movie   S.F.W.
12:30 am
  movie   Miracle Mile
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Niko4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness5:00 am
The Avengers
Death on the Rocks5:30 am
The Avengers 
Traitor in Zebra6:45 am

DABL
8.4
 Dr & The Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
 Emergence
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
  new    El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
 Emergence
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
 Emergence
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new    New Amsterdam
The Karman Line10:01 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

BOUNCE
10.2
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake10:30 pm
Mom
Three Smiles and an Unpainted Ceiling11:00 pm
Family Guy
Passenger Fatty-Seven11:30 pm
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Friends With Burger-fits12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 371:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1702:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1622:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar3:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Money Talks
9:00 pm
  movie   Head of State
11:00 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
1:00 am
Mann & Wife
Dope Mann3:00 am
Mann & Wife
A Woman's Mann3:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20195:00 am
The Real
10-22-20196:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Dr. Wonder
6:00 am
iShine KNECT
6:30 am

THIS
14.2
  movie    The Pope of Greenwich Village
10:00 pm
  movie   S.F.W.
12:30 am
  movie   Miracle Mile
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Niko4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness5:00 am
The Avengers
Death on the Rocks5:30 am
The Avengers 
Traitor in Zebra6:45 am

COMET
14.3
 The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Resurrection12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Inheritors1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
No Man's Land2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Misbegotten3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

CHARGE
14.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out1:00 am
  movie   Rollerball
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCEE
16.1
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Vintage Roads Great & Small
Episode 10310:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 211:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
ABC Islands: The Dutch Legacy in the Caribbean11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water12:30 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20191:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes3:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin3:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan's Penghu Islands6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Lake Superior: Circling the Sweet Water Ocean6:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-22-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-22-201912:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Focus on the Future: Innovations at Nc's Historically Minority-Serving
2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six3:00 am
Frontline
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art6:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:30 am

NC
17.4
On Story
Avengers: A Conversation with Stephen McFeely & Christopher Markus10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-22-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Danny Strong1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Experiments Gone Right3:00 am
On Story
Avengers: A Conversation with Stephen McFeely & Christopher Markus3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20196:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Three Smiles and an Unpainted Ceiling11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Opening Day11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Video Diary3:30 am
Forensic Files
Deadly Knowledge (The Call Girl Murder)4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 
6:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
 Shawn's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Corky's Southern Holiday
12:00 am
L'Occitane en Provence
1:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
2:00 am
Gifts for the Cook
3:00 am
Gift Checklist
4:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
6:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
 In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Daring Decoy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl2:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn5:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting6:30 am

WCCB
18.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Extra, Extra11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Gets His11:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Blowout12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:30 am
Becker
Too Much, Too Late1:00 am
Wings
She's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Growing Pains
Let's Go Europe2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May6:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Daring Decoy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl2:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn5:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting6:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Shawn's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm
Corky's Southern Holiday
12:00 am
L'Occitane en Provence
1:00 am
Tweak'd by Nature - Hair & Body Care
2:00 am
Gifts for the Cook
3:00 am
Gift Checklist
4:00 am
Vionic - Footwear
6:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 Dr & The Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 pm
Football Fan Shop Gifts
11:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Gifts
12:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
1:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
2:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Perlier Beauty Gifts
6:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Extra, Extra11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Gets His11:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Blowout12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:30 am
Becker
Too Much, Too Late1:00 am
Wings
She's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Growing Pains
Let's Go Europe2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May6:30 am

W20DD3
18.9
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Daring Decoy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool1:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl2:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Foul Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Missing Witness5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn5:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Winter's Tale6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Bed-wetting6:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new    NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

JN
19.2
 Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby Lyssa Steps Up12:30 am
The Investigators
Obsession1:00 am
Intervention
Corinne2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth5:30 am
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies6:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Extra, Extra11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Gets His11:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Blowout12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:30 am
Becker
Too Much, Too Late1:00 am
Wings
She's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Growing Pains
Let's Go Europe2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Extra, Extra5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
An English Tea6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
September and May6:30 am

QUEST
19.4
 Ax Men
The King Crumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:30 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 21:00 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run4:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 36:00 am

W21CK
21.1
 Behold the Lamb Presents
Living With Loss10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis1:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science2:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Food vs. God - Who Wins?3:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Why So Many Denominations?4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Patience of the Saints5:00 am
Praise
Music6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 56:30 am

W21CK2
21.2
 3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

W21CK3
21.3
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
 Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Inverse
11:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
5:00 am
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits10:30 pm
The Office
The Convention11:00 pm
The Office
The Coup11:30 pm
The Nanny
Yetta's Lettas12:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie's Wedding12:30 am
The Nanny
The Finale1:00 am
The Nanny
The Finale1:30 am
The Office
Pool Party2:00 am
The Office
Jury Duty2:30 am
Will & Grace
Hey La, Hey La, My Ex-Boyfriend's Back3:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hospital Show3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Keep Me from the Church on Time4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
I'd Rather Fight Than Switch4:30 am
Never Rake Again!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man Who Came Back6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Town6:30 am

WVEB
22.2
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WVEB
22.3
  sports    Women's College Volleyball: New Mexico at UNLV
New Mexico at UNLV9:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WVEB
22.5
 Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 PM Style With Leah Clearance
10:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
3:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
11:00 pm
Fashion Must Have Gifts
12:00 am
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
1:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
2:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
3:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
4:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
5:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
6:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Gospel Music Showcase
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

WGTB
28.1
The Drive TV
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
  movie   Vengence Valley
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am

WGTB2
28.2
The Drive TV
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
  movie   Vengence Valley
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am

ETVH
30.1
  new    Frontline
Zero Tolerance10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-22-201911:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions12:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six1:00 am
Frontline
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:00 am
POV
Blowin' Up3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Finding Your Center6:30 am

SCC
30.2
Growing a Greener World
Gardening on the Cheap: Top Tips for Saving Money and Time in the Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 312:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 13:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker4:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 26:30 am

ETVW
30.3
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions11:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six12:00 am
Frontline
Zero Tolerance1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20192:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions3:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six4:00 am
Frontline
Zero Tolerance5:00 am
  movie   Signs of the Time
6:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art6:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    New Amsterdam
The Karman Line10:01 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am

JN
36.2
 Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Irons in the Fire12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby Lyssa Steps Up12:30 am
The Investigators
Obsession1:00 am
Intervention
Corinne2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Amid the Ashes5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Ring of Truth5:30 am
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies6:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Ax Men
The King Crumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
One Weak Link11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera12:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:30 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 21:00 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Bull Run4:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 36:00 am

WHEH
41.1
 Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo un show
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 Festiva Club Mix
10:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Midnight Video Party
2:00 am
Music Titans
3:00 am
Music Titans
4:00 am
Music Titans
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
10:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
6:00 am

WHEH
41.4
  sports   TBA
10:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
11:00 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
4:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
4:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
5:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
5:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am

WHEH
41.6
  movie    Pearl Harbor
10:00 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Everyman A Soldier12:00 am
  movie   True Glory: Eisenhower Narrates WWII
1:00 am
Secret KGB JFK Assassination Files
3:00 am
  movie   The Kennedy Curse
5:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
6:00 am
News Program
6:30 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Immigrant Nation10:00 pm
Carolina Impact
11:00 pm
Trail of History
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-22-20191:00 am
Carolina Impact
2:00 am
Trail of History
2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Immigrant Nation4:00 am
Carolina Impact
5:00 am
Trail of History
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss Workout6:00 am
Arthur 
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
  new   Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 am
Local Programming Science View
5:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fun11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 312:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 13:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker4:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 26:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    World Series: Game 1
Game 18:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-22-201911:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-22-201911:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 3712:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-22-201912:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Extra
10-22-20194:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The Blob
10:00 pm
  movie   Ghost Town
12:30 am
  movie   Bullseye!
3:30 am
  movie   The Last of Sheila 
6:00 am

H&I
46.5
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Far Beyond the Stars10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Shattered11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Precious Cargo12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin' Fraker4:00 am
Cheyenne
Big Ghost Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Soldiers6:00 am

ION
46.6
  new    Criminal Minds
Chameleon10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

BUZZR
46.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    The Man from Button Willow
10:00 pm
Flipper
Stars & Stripes12:00 am
Flipper
The Wreck of the Zephyr1:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:30 am
Mister Ed
Little Boy3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Horoscope3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Girl in the Trunk4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sponge Divers4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Star Talk
1:00 am
Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Star Talk
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am

WTBL
49.1
The Drive TV
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
12:00 am
Wretched TV
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   Vengence Valley
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
Two and a Half Men
Young People Have Phlegm Too10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

BUZZR
55.2
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

H&I
55.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Far Beyond the Stars10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Shattered11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Precious Cargo12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin' Fraker4:00 am
Cheyenne
Big Ghost Basin5:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Soldiers6:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie    The Man from Button Willow
10:00 pm
Flipper
Stars & Stripes12:00 am
Flipper
The Wreck of the Zephyr1:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark2:30 am
Mister Ed
Little Boy3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Horoscope3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Girl in the Trunk4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sponge Divers4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

UNCTV
58.1
 Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-22-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-22-201912:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Focus on the Future: Innovations at Nc's Historically Minority-Serving
2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six3:00 am
Frontline
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art6:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker6:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
 Vintage Roads Great & Small
Episode 10310:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 211:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
ABC Islands: The Dutch Legacy in the Caribbean11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water12:30 am
Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20191:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes3:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin3:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan's Penghu Islands6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Lake Superior: Circling the Sweet Water Ocean6:30 am

NC
58.4
On Story
Avengers: A Conversation with Stephen McFeely & Christopher Markus10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-22-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Danny Strong1:30 am
Sci Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Experiments Gone Right3:00 am
On Story
Avengers: A Conversation with Stephen McFeely & Christopher Markus3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-22-20196:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Seinfeld
The Fire10:30 pm
black-ish
Don't You Be My Neighbor11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:30 am
Family Guy
Passenger Fatty-Seven2:00 am
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Friends With Burger-fits3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger3:30 am
The King of Queens
Dog Shelter4:00 am
The King of Queens
Dire Straits4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol11:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle12:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:30 am
Married...With Children
Rock of Ages1:00 am
Married...With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Old College Try2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Wedding Show2:30 am
Married...With Children
It Doesn't Get Any Better than This3:00 am
Married...With Children
Heels on Wheels3:30 am
Designing Women
Fore!4:00 am
Designing Women
Pride of Sugarbakers4:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West5:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:00 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running6:30 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
  new    Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Passenger Fatty-Seven11:00 pm
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Friends With Burger-fits12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch1:30 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!2:00 am
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20196:30 am

GetTV
64.2
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol11:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle12:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:30 am
Married...With Children
Rock of Ages1:00 am
Married...With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Old College Try2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Wedding Show2:30 am
Married...With Children
It Doesn't Get Any Better than This3:00 am
Married...With Children
Heels on Wheels3:30 am
Designing Women
Fore!4:00 am
Designing Women
Pride of Sugarbakers4:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West5:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:00 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running6:30 am

ESCAPE
64.3
 The First 48
Loved to Death; Unmasked10:00 pm
American Murder House
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Few Good Women6:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:30 pm
That '70s Show
We Will Rock You12:00 am
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:30 am
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy1:00 am
That '70s Show
Love of My Life1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
  new    Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Passenger Fatty-Seven11:00 pm
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Friends With Burger-fits12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch1:30 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!2:00 am
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20196:30 am

WAXN36
64.7
  new    Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Passenger Fatty-Seven11:00 pm
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Friends With Burger-fits12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch1:30 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!2:00 am
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20196:30 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol11:30 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle12:00 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker12:30 am
Married...With Children
Rock of Ages1:00 am
Married...With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Old College Try2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Wedding Show2:30 am
Married...With Children
It Doesn't Get Any Better than This3:00 am
Married...With Children
Heels on Wheels3:30 am
Designing Women
Fore!4:00 am
Designing Women
Pride of Sugarbakers4:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West5:30 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:00 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running6:30 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
  new    Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Passenger Fatty-Seven11:00 pm
Family Guy
It's a Trap! (Part 2)11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Friends With Burger-fits12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch1:30 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!2:00 am
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-23-20196:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.