Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fort Mill, SC 29715  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fort Mill, SC 29715. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-201910:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play2:00 pm

JN
2.2
 Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase8:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 131:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 141:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 152:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 162:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 173:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 183:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse4:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
DragonflyTV
Games8:30 am
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults9:00 am
Think Big
Jamil vs. Enzo9:30 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
10:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-201911:00 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
11:30 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather 
2:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tatzelwurm4:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play2:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
The Newlywed Game
8:30 am
Catch 21
9:00 am
Catch 21
9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi10:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer11:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
11:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man12:00 pm
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?12:30 pm
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying1:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
1:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
4:00 pm

Grit
3.3
  movie    Wagon Master
7:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
9:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
11:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
2:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
4:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording12:30 pm
  movie   Drive Angry
1:00 pm
  new   Comedy.TV
05-18-20193:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
4:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Real Life 101
12-24-20188:30 am
Tomorrow's World
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials4:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
St. Mark Baptist Church
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Elevation Church
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
1:00 pm
Person of Interest
Skip2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Acting Out3:00 pm
Elementary
Fit to Be Tied4:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair9:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton9:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss10:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal2:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter3:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying4:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    Crusoe
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur9:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family11:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
12:00 pm
  movie   Three Amigos!
2:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
4:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording12:30 pm
  movie   Drive Angry
1:00 pm
  new   Comedy.TV
05-18-20193:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
4:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
  movie   Thor
1:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3 
3:30 pm

WSOC30
9.5
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording12:30 pm
  movie   Drive Angry
1:00 pm
  new   Comedy.TV
05-18-20193:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
4:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Elevation Experience
10:30 am
1st Presbyterian Church
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday Weekend
12:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording12:30 pm
  movie   Drive Angry
1:00 pm
  new   Comedy.TV
05-18-20193:00 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
4:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
Carolina Showcase
9:00 am
H. Richard Hall
9:30 am
Decision for Life
10:00 am
Viewmont Baptist Church
11:00 am
St. Stephens Lutheran Church
12:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
1:30 pm
Liberty Baptist Church
2:00 pm
Living by Faith
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Gospel Tones
3:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
3:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
4:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
  movie    Crusoe
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur9:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family11:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
12:00 pm
  movie   Three Amigos!
2:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
4:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
10:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
12:00 pm
  movie   The Video Dead
2:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
4:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
1:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
4:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Acoso Prohibido
2:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena 
4:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City8:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Poi E: The Story of Our Song9:00 am
Nigel Marven's Wild Philippines
10:00 am
Tsuruko's Tea Journey
11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Have a Healthy Trip12:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Seven2:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement4:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Brookline Mid-century Modern House: See Glass9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Oats1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19172:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Beantown3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts3:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Potatoes4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe4:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20198:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-20199:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Alice Robb11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Summer Day Drift12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Dom Flemons; Darrell Webb Band1:00 pm
The Kate
Mary Lambert2:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Sound and Vision3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
 The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Quits3:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Can't Remember Which Sister3:30 pm
Friends
The One with All the Jealousy4:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD4
18.10
 Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair9:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton9:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss10:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal2:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter3:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
 Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Touched by an Angel
Sympathy for the Devil8:00 am
On the Spot
Bad Ideas; Oddities; Mad Science9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Colorful Central and South America9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Invaders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
Hungry as a Bear10:30 am
Wonderful World
Nature's Fury, Wild Weather, Wild Fires11:00 am
Wonderful World
Ocean Waves, Avalanches, Earthquakes11:30 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sunset Division1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pandora's Trunk2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Boy in the Box3:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno4:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Touched by an Angel
Sympathy for the Devil8:00 am
On the Spot
Bad Ideas; Oddities; Mad Science9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Colorful Central and South America9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Invaders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
Hungry as a Bear10:30 am
Wonderful World
Nature's Fury, Wild Weather, Wild Fires11:00 am
Wonderful World
Ocean Waves, Avalanches, Earthquakes11:30 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sunset Division1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pandora's Trunk2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Boy in the Box3:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno4:00 pm

W20DD
18.7
 The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Quits3:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Can't Remember Which Sister3:30 pm
Friends
The One with All the Jealousy4:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD2
18.8
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair9:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton9:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss10:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal2:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter3:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying4:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.9
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty4:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK
21.1
Praise
Music8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Chad10:30 am
Focus on God's Word
When Will Jesus Return?11:00 am
New Perceptions
Gone to the Birds: Lessons from the Divine Ornitho12:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Exercise1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Feet3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live 
4:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
4:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
Eventide
12:35 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath11:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River4:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 Positively Country
7:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
9:00 am
Positively Country
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
3:00 pm
Video Jukebox
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.3
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators
Seattle Cascades at Los Angeles Aviators8:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
1900110:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
05-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball All-Star Game: Ballislife All-American Game
2:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines3:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz4:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.5
 Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
8:00 am
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
11:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
4:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
9:00 am
Today's Top Tech
10:00 am
Shoe Shopping
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Radley London - Handbags
1:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
4:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
8:00 am
Waggoner Chocolates!
9:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
10:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
11:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
12:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
2:00 pm
Kyanite Insider
3:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
4:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTB
28.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Born to Be Sold
3:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Gary Hoffman
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Total Man Ministry
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Born to Be Sold
3:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens10:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281111:00 am
This Week in South Carolina
11:30 am
Carolina Business Review
12:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
Growing Bolder
1:30 pm
NOVA
First Horse Warriors2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Grizzlies, Wolves, & The Endangered Species Act3:30 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed4:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 611:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami12:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild2:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets2:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired3:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum3:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
30.3
SciGirls
Pedal Power8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Steadiness and Freedom9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough9:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular System10:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 211:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Billings, Montana12:00 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
  movie   Isaac Pope: The Spirit of an American Century
2:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 9:00
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
  new   FlashPOINT
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50012:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks3:00 pm

JN
36.2
 Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase8:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 131:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 141:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 152:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 162:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 173:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 183:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse4:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
6:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 1000 Days For The Planet
The Victims of Palm Oil8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Hodag3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tatzelwurm4:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
 Buen Dia Festiva
8:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Tropi Mex
11:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm
Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
10:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
4:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
Real Life 101
8:30 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
Home Talk USA
9:30 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
Talking Pictures
10:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
At Your Leisure
11:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
12:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
2:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
3:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather 
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
8:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am
Tomorrow's World
9:30 am
The Income Generation
10:00 am
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
What's the Deal?
1:00 pm
  movie   Secret History: The Gulag Archipelago
2:00 pm
  sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
3:00 pm
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds8:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks9:00 am
Odd Squad
Undercover Olive9:30 am
Biz Kid$
Businesses That Give Back10:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 210:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201911:30 am
Off the Record
12:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
12:30 pm
Washington Week
05-17-20191:00 pm
Carolina Impact
1:30 pm
The Royal Wedding: Highlights of the Day
2:00 pm
You Are Cordially Invited
3:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 14:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Face to Face
9:10 am
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
10:10 am
  new   Songs of Tokyo
11:10 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 pm
Nagasaki the Hidden Faces of Faith
1:10 pm
Hometown Stories
2:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 611:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami12:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild2:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets2:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired3:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum3:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace4:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    Good Day Charlotte Sunday
5:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Access
05-18-201912:00 pm
  movie   The Island
1:00 pm
  movie   Short Term 12 
4:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
3:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Washington
8:25 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself11:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11411:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruthless Reporter
1:00 pm
  movie   Death of a Cheerleader
3:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds10:30 am
Safari
Macaques11:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Alliance1:00 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Whitey4:00 pm

ION
46.6
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines4:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie11:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This12:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
8:30 am
The Debbie Show
9:00 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
11:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
11:30 am
NC Spin
12:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
12:30 pm
Community Gospel Show
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
4:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
9:00 am
Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Back To Jerusalem
10:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
11:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:30 am
The Walk TV Presents
12:00 pm
Joni and Friends
12:30 pm
God's View
1:00 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Born to Be Sold
3:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
The Chronological Gospels
9:00 am
Life in the Word
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  movie   Blood and Chocolate
11:00 am
  movie   Spider-Man 3
1:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs4:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
 The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds10:30 am
Safari
Macaques11:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Alliance1:00 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Whitey4:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie11:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This12:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
2:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
58.1
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Brookline Mid-century Modern House: See Glass9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 am
Local Programming North Carolina Bookwatch
11:00 am
Black Issues Forum
11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
12:00 pm
NC Spin
12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Oats1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19172:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Beantown3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts3:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Potatoes4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
 Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City8:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Poi E: The Story of Our Song9:00 am
Nigel Marven's Wild Philippines
10:00 am
Tsuruko's Tea Journey
11:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival12:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Have a Healthy Trip12:30 pm
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Seven2:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement4:00 pm

NC
58.4
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20198:30 am
Washington Week
05-17-20199:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:30 am
NC Spin
10:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Alice Robb11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Summer Day Drift12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Dom Flemons; Darrell Webb Band1:00 pm
The Kate
Mary Lambert2:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Sound and Vision3:00 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Real Life 101
12-24-20188:30 am
Tomorrow's World
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials4:00 pm

GetTV
64.2
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion10:00 am
Hondo
The Judas11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run4:00 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions11:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
12:00 pm
  movie   Night Game
2:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
64.4
A Different World
No Means No8:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne9:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets12:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:30 pm
  movie   Chef
2:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
Real Life 101
12-24-20188:30 am
Tomorrow's World
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials4:00 pm

WAXN36
64.7
Real Life 101
12-24-20188:30 am
Tomorrow's World
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials4:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion10:00 am
Hondo
The Judas11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run4:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Real Life 101
12-24-20188:30 am
Tomorrow's World
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com