4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm
All Rise
9:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

JN
2.2
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1217:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time8:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship9:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job10:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count10:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy11:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road12:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm
All Rise
9:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

WBTVT
3.2
movie  Something New
2:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox7:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
10:30 pm

Grit
3.3
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Art House5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs12:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm
All Rise
9:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

ION
7.3
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
7:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-18:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs9:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tigard, OR9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two12:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
new  Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSOC30
9.5
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WSOC46
9.9
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WISDT
10.1
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses4:00 pm
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms4:30 pm
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am

GRIT
10.3
movie  Something New
2:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox7:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
10:30 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Turner v Watson5:00 pm
new WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
6:00 pm
Faith in God Missions
6:30 pm
Peter Popoff
7:00 pm
Tomorrow’s World
7:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
8:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
8:30 pm
Victory Temple
9:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
9:30 pm
new WHKY News
10:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am

THIS
14.2
movie  The Magnificent Seven
3:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
6:00 pm
movie The Alamo
8:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
11:30 pm

COMET
14.3
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom12:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
12:00 am

WCEE
16.1
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
The Queen at War
4:00 pm
movie Prince Charles at 70
5:00 pm
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Sesaon 2, Episode Two8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 14:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Best Health Practices to Prevent Covid-19 Spread5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am

NC
17.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-31-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang5:00 pm
Mom
6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
black-ish
The Real World7:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby12:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
Cold Case
Triple Threat4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control5:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Seize the Day12:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish11:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish11:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Cold Case
Triple Threat4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control5:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Seize the Day12:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tigard, OR9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two12:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
12:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am

W20DD3
18.9
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish11:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm
All Rise
9:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic10:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

JN
19.2
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1217:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time8:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship9:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job10:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count10:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy11:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road12:00 am

W21CK
21.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am

W21CK2
21.2
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
6:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am

WVEB
22.1
 Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell3:00 pm
Fred
5:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys6:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris8:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses8:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild9:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair9:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry10:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers12:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
new On the Rise
Michael Austin8:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
On the Rise
Michael Austin11:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:00 am

WVEB
22.3
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 37:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 28:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 39:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am

WVEB
22.5
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
12:00 am

WVEB
22.6
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
6:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am

WVEB
22.7
Fashion Must Haves With Oso Casuals
4:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
5:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
6:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 pm
Local Programming Watches
11:00 pm
Watches
12:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WGTB
28.1
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
You Matter
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
You Matter
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 19:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am

SCC
30.2
Flavor of Poland
Krakow4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 105:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
South Carolinians in WWII
The Way Home8:00 pm
South Carolina’s Greatest Generation
9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook10:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 411:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors12:00 am

ETVW
30.3
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-24-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am

ETVK
30.4
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm

JN
36.2
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1217:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time8:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hittin’ the Skids5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship9:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job10:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count10:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy11:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road12:00 am

WHEH
41.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.3
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
12:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm
Huckabee
12:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Prickly Business5:30 pm
Charlotte Cooks
6:00 pm
Carolina Impact
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden10:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II11:00 pm
movie Secrets of Her Majesty’s Secret Service
12:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
4:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
6:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
8:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
10:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Flavor of Poland
Krakow4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 105:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors12:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm
Local Programming Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona4:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 37:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 28:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 39:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am

WXLV
45.3
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am

TBD
45.4
TBD’s The Link
4:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-18:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24112:00 am

SBN
46.3
 August Bible-thon
6:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Over the Edge
3:45 pm
movie Hard Times
5:55 pm
movie The Juror
8:00 pm
movie Immortal Beloved
10:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am

ION
46.6
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
Judge Mathis
04-17-20204:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice10:00 pm
black-ish
The Real World11:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am

getTV
48.2
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper6:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys12:00 am

COMET
48.3
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom12:00 am

WTBL
49.1
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
You Matter
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses4:00 pm
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate5:00 pm
The People’s Court
01-14-20196:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy7:00 pm
Modern Family
8:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro10:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice12:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am

H&I
55.3
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 14:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
Best Health Practices to Prevent Covid-19 Spread5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
The Queen at War
4:00 pm
movie Prince Charles at 70
5:00 pm
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Sesaon 2, Episode Two8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am

NC
58.4
 At-Home Learning
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-31-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
black-ish
The Real World4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fraud and Forgery?!; Contractor Conman?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
sports Inside Clemson Basketball
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
black-ish
Black History Month11:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby12:05 am

GETTV
62.3
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper6:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys12:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Art House5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs12:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper6:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys12:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife7:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire10:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Art House5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs12:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Art House5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs12:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper6:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys12:00 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Art House5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.