2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

JN
2.2
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 26:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am

WFMYN
2.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Ax Men
Initiation Day2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 23:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 45:00 am
Local Programming Dual Survival
Bitten7:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Military Movers9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks10:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WBTVT
3.2
movie The Ladies Man
2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

Grit
3.3
Hee Haw
Connie Smith, Waylon Jennings and Sonny James2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Relief from inflammation
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Diamond Rio7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

W42DR
6.1
new TBA
2:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor2:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Daddy’s Girl5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
TBA
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Local Programming NewsRadio
The Real Deal2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Mission Control3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Be It Ever So Humboldt3:30 am
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton4:00 am
Family Ties
Miracle in Columbus4:30 am
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month5:00 am
Growing Pains
Dream Lover5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space10:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show10:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
new TBA
2:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
new TBA
2:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
new TBA
2:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WISDT
10.1
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

BOUNCE
10.2
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

GRIT
10.3
movie The Ladies Man
2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
2:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
5:00 am
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
6:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
7:00 am
That Damn Dog!
8:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
movie Cop
2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town4:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
6:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
7:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Scream and Scream Again
9:00 am

COMET
14.3
movie Triangle
2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
9:30 am
movie Transmorphers
10:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Today Show
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Not Just Another John Doe10:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Food – Delicious Science
Food on the Brain2:00 am
Food – Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Local Programming The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
8:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii2:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am

NC
17.4
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms2:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 42:30 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
3:00 am
Seeing the USA
Arizona4:00 am
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Release Tension7:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Controlling Wild Horses, Restoring A River, Regenerative Farming9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms10:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
‘We’re Practicing for Porn’10:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
 Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
5:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
Profiler
Random Acts2:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep3:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries2:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy7:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Local Programming NewsRadio
The Real Deal2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Mission Control3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Be It Ever So Humboldt3:30 am
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton4:00 am
Family Ties
Miracle in Columbus4:30 am
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month5:00 am
Growing Pains
Dream Lover5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space10:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries2:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy7:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Silver Jewelry Sale
1:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
3:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
4:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
5:00 am
Bissell Floorcare
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Profiler
Random Acts2:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep3:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Man’s World10:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show10:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
2:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
3:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
4:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
5:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
10:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Local Programming NewsRadio
The Real Deal2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Mission Control3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Be It Ever So Humboldt3:30 am
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton4:00 am
Family Ties
Miracle in Columbus4:30 am
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month5:00 am
Growing Pains
Dream Lover5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space10:00 am

W20DD3
18.9
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries2:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy7:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-17-20199:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

JN
19.2
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 26:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am

ANTEN
19.3
movie Special Olympics
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Secrets4:30 am
Love That Bob!
The Sheik5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Goes Beatnik5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1932: Tarzan the Ape Man, Red Dust, Grand Hotel, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O’Toole, John Byner, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 18:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Show Biz Swan Song9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Art Linkletter10:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Ax Men
Initiation Day2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 23:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 45:00 am
Local Programming Dual Survival
Bitten7:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Military Movers9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks10:00 am

W21CK
21.1
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe2:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
The Days of Noah Series3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour4:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 15:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 25:30 am
Discover
There Really Is a Final Judgment6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle Story of Elephantiasis Healing7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 610:00 am

W21CK2
21.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
 Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:00 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:30 am
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai3:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence10:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TCN Mornings
7:00 am

WVEB
22.3
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.6
Local Programming Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
4:00 am
Clarks Footwear
6:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
10:00 am

WVEB
22.7
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
7:00 am
Morning Perk
8:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
9:00 am
Studio Nouveau Fashion
10:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WGTB
28.1
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Joy of Oneness
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am

ETVH
30.1
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am

SCC
30.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am

ETVW
30.3
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20202:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels5:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
TBA
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

JN
36.2
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
Local Programming Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 26:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Do You Want to Die?9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Ax Men
Initiation Day2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 23:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 45:00 am
Local Programming Dual Survival
Bitten7:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of Africa8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Military Movers9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks10:00 am

WHEH
41.1
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am

WHEH
41.2
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
LX News – PM
3:00 am
LX News – PM
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Talk Stoop
Legends6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am

WHEH
41.3
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather
7:00 am

WHEH
41.6
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)3:00 am
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)4:00 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
9:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
new TBA
2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming Family Feud
10:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Today Show
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Not Just Another John Doe10:00 am

TBD
45.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Disconnected
9:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Criss Cross
1:00 am
movie A Touch of Murder
2:50 am
movie Cosmo Jones, Crime Smasher
4:35 am
movie Scene of the Crime
6:00 am
movie Out of the Past
8:00 am
movie Two of a Kind
10:05 am

H&I
46.5
NYPD Blue
Family Ties2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs4:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 am
Maverick
Full House6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners10:00 am

ION
46.6
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Flipper
Call of the Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Monster2:30 am
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon3:00 am
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Counterspy4:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed a Go-Go4:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius8:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid9:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit9:30 am
Flipper
Muddy Waters10:00 am

WGSR
47.1
Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Jesse Meeks Swap Post
9:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-19-20204:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Rock the Park
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Special Cake; Teacher Extortion7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Car and the Pregnant Girlfriend; Your Dog Bit My Son8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Car Boom in Living Room; Dine, Ghost, Repeat8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?10:00 am

getTV
48.2
Married…With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman2:00 am
Married…With Children
Torch Song Duet2:30 am
Married…With Children
The Joke’s on Al3:00 am
Married…With Children
Twisted3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20354:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20364:30 am
All in the Family
Mike the Pacifist5:00 am
All in the Family
Fire5:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus10:00 am

COMET
48.3
movie Triangle
2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
9:30 am
movie Transmorphers
10:00 am

WTBL
49.1
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am

H&I
55.3
NYPD Blue
Family Ties2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs4:00 am
Lancer
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 am
Maverick
Full House6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Scorched Feather8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Return of the Lady8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Woman Trap9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Friends and Partners10:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Flipper
Call of the Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Monster2:30 am
Green Acres
Hawaiian Honeymoon3:00 am
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Counterspy4:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed a Go-Go4:30 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius8:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid9:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit9:30 am
Flipper
Muddy Waters10:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii2:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
Food – Delicious Science
Food on the Brain2:00 am
Food – Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Local Programming The Future of America’s Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
8:00 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
9:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
10:00 am

NC
58.4
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms2:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 42:30 am
movie In Frame: The Man Behind the Museum Hotels
3:00 am
Seeing the USA
Arizona4:00 am
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Bend, Twist and Release Tension7:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond8:30 am
America’s Heartland
9:00 am
This American Land
Controlling Wild Horses, Restoring A River, Regenerative Farming9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms10:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Bob’s Burgers
Two for Tina2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
It Snakes a Village2:35 am
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can’t Drive3:05 am
The Goldbergs
Call Me When You Get There3:35 am
The King of Queens
Nocturnal Omission4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming The People’s Court
06-18-201910:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married…With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman2:00 am
Married…With Children
Torch Song Duet2:30 am
Married…With Children
The Joke’s on Al3:00 am
Married…With Children
Twisted3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20354:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20364:30 am
All in the Family
Mike the Pacifist5:00 am
All in the Family
Fire5:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus10:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor2:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Daddy’s Girl5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Married…With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman2:00 am
Married…With Children
Torch Song Duet2:30 am
Married…With Children
The Joke’s on Al3:00 am
Married…With Children
Twisted3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20354:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20364:30 am
All in the Family
Mike the Pacifist5:00 am
All in the Family
Fire5:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus10:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:30 am
Night Court
Futureman8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues9:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole10:00 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor2:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Daddy’s Girl5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor2:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Daddy’s Girl5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Married…With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman2:00 am
Married…With Children
Torch Song Duet2:30 am
Married…With Children
The Joke’s on Al3:00 am
Married…With Children
Twisted3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20354:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20364:30 am
All in the Family
Mike the Pacifist5:00 am
All in the Family
Fire5:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus10:00 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor2:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Daddy’s Girl5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Captain Fatbelly5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.