Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lando, SC 29724  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-20201:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm

JN
2.2
 World's Most Evil Killers
Cary Stayner1:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Dorothea Puente2:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger3:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
7:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence9:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition 
9:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Moehau3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II9:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-20201:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    Their Eyes Were Watching God
12:30 pm
  movie   Something New
2:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
9:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley2:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter3:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson8:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley9:00 pm

WBTV4
3.4
  movie   Heaven with a Gun
1:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
4:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
6:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance 
8:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
MyPillow Topper
1:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
 The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient2:00 pm
Elementary
Heroine3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready4:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York5:00 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-20201:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Found Money2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher2:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:30 pm
227
Matchmakers4:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall4:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys6:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks7:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle8:30 pm
Wings
Hey 199:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh9:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
  new    The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper7:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Crock Pot2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water9:30 pm

WSOCH
9.1
MyPillow Topper
1:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
  new   La Liga Premier - Tercer Tiempo
1:30 pm
  movie   Santiago Apóstol
2:00 pm
  movie   Man on a Ledge
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz 
9:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
MyPillow Topper
1:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
MyPillow Topper
1:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
America's Court With Judge Ross
Dude, Just Give Me Back My Chain; Is Blood Really Thicker?1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Babysitter Breakage; Pay the Robber2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Snoops Get Snipped; Never Share Makeup3:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
5:00 pm
RightThisMinute
6:00 pm
  sports   Raceweek
6:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
7:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Their Eyes Were Watching God
12:30 pm
  movie   Something New
2:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
9:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley2:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter3:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson8:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley9:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Look great naked!
1:30 pm
Liberty Baptist Church
2:00 pm
Living by Faith
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Gospel Tones
3:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 pm
Look great naked!
4:00 pm
Word of Power
4:30 pm
Look great naked!
5:00 pm
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
5:30 pm
Look great naked!
6:00 pm
Slim Cycle
6:30 pm
Victory In Praise
7:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
7:30 pm
Decision for Life
8:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 pm

THIS
14.2
  movie   Hannah and Her Sisters
1:30 pm
  movie   Fool for Love
4:00 pm
  movie   Out of Time
6:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
8:00 pm

COMET
14.3
  movie    Tales of Terror
12:00 pm
  movie   Jaws of Satan
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
6:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
8:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
  movie   Shaolin Soccer
1:30 pm
  movie   Roadracers
3:30 pm
  movie   K2
5:30 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
7:30 pm
  movie   Flesh + Blood 
9:30 pm

WHKY5
14.5
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
8:00 pm

WHKY6
14.6
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

WCEE
16.1
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   María Navajas 3
2:00 pm
  movie   American Visa
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 712:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 12:06 pm
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
4:01 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One5:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
Flavor of Poland
Tri-City - Gdansk, Sopot & Gdynia1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Feast2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
02-21-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

NC
17.4
 Song of the Mountains
Blue Mafia; Ralph Stanley II & the Clinch Mountain Boys1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Bruce Molsky; Balsam Range2:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter2:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King6:30 pm
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
8:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Old Yeller Dies3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Bullies3:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Two Parties4:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Chicken Pox4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Barry and Mindy's Wedding5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Princess Leia Fantasy5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
black-ish
Crazy Mom7:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Crossing Jordan
With Honor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline9:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Found Money2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher2:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:30 pm
227
Matchmakers4:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall4:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys6:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks7:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle8:30 pm
Wings
Hey 199:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh9:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Crossing Jordan
With Honor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor2:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline9:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Crock Pot2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?8:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water9:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm

WCCBDT8
18.8
The Office
Dream Team1:30 pm
The Office
The Michael Scott Paper Company2:00 pm
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-20201:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm

JN
19.2
 World's Most Evil Killers
Cary Stayner1:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Dorothea Puente2:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger3:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
7:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence9:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Found Money2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher2:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:30 pm
227
Matchmakers4:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall4:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys6:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks7:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle8:30 pm
Wings
Hey 199:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh9:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
 Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Moehau3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II9:00 pm

W15EB-D
21.1
  movie    Movie
12:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
  movie   Movie
4:00 pm
  movie   Movie
6:00 pm
  movie   Movie
8:00 pm

W15EB-D6
21.6
Piano Praise
1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Trumpet7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

WVEB
22.1
The Office
Dream Team1:30 pm
The Office
The Michael Scott Paper Company2:00 pm
The Office
Heavy Competition2:30 pm
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
3:00 pm
Video Jukebox
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
02-17-20204:30 pm
On the Rise
Zach Stone5:00 pm
Top 20
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Zach Stone9:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP3:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide9:00 pm

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

WVEB
22.5
 Grandidierite
1:00 pm
Grandidierite
2:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
7:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
8:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
9:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
8:00 pm
Spring Home Update
9:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 Gems of Distinction Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Coral en Vogue Ocean Voyage
3:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
4:00 pm
Pamela Mccoy's Carbon Copy Ocean Voyage
5:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
6:00 pm
Invicta Grail Reserve
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
8:00 pm
Invicta Power Play: Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
  movie    FRED PRICE
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Against the Wind
3:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
  movie    FRED PRICE
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Against the Wind
3:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
ISRAEL: THE PROPHETIC CONNECTION
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
The McLaughlin Group
02-21-20201:30 pm
NOVA
2:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica3:00 pm
Start Up
Stitch people - Salt Lake City, UT3:30 pm
By the River
Rebecca Bruff: Trouble the Water4:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Atlantic City, NJ: Not Your Average Homeowner4:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Unsealing The Story of a Business Icon5:00 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 pm
Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
6:00 pm
Carolina Stories
The Education of Harvey Gantt7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm

SCC
30.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Williams & Ree6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock6:30 pm
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)7:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records 
9:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
 History Detectives
WPA Mural Studies; George Washington Miniature; Japanese Balloon Bomb1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots2:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
5:30 pm
Family Ingredients
Tahiti - Poisson Cru6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20209:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

WDKT-LD2
31.2
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
1:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm

WDKT-LD3
31.3
  movie   Heaven with a Gun
1:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
4:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
6:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance 
8:00 pm

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Wonder Woman
Beauty on Parade1:00 pm
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm

WDKT-LD6
31.6
The Jeffersons
The Gang's All Here1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Hail to the Chief2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Secret in the Back Room2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
That Blasted Cunningham3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
State of Mind3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And up We Go4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle9:30 pm

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Local Programming

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Bloque Infantil
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
180 grados
3:30 pm
La Vida Ahora
4:00 pm
Musica
4:30 pm
Salvando vidas
5:00 pm
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Rivka
7:00 pm
En familia
7:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
8:00 pm
Grace Houston - Español
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm

JN
36.2
 World's Most Evil Killers
Cary Stayner1:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Dorothea Puente2:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger3:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
7:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence9:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new    The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper7:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Moehau3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II9:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
1:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
2:00 pm
TBA
2:55 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
  new   La Academia 
Grand Finale9:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
 Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm
Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
10:00 am
Accuweather
2:00 pm
Accuweather
6:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
  new    Best of Greg Kelly Reports
1:00 pm
  new   Best of the Chris Salcedo Show
2:00 pm
Nostradamus Effect
The Rapture3:00 pm
Rome: Rise and Fall of an Empire
Spartacus4:00 pm
The President's Men: Tales From the Secret Service
5:00 pm
  new   War Room: Impeachment
6:00 pm
  new   Newsmax News In-Depth
6:30 pm
Hitler and the Nazis
1920s: Treaty of Versailles7:00 pm
Hitler and the Nazis
Supreme Commander8:30 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Carolina Impact
1:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 82:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 13:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 24:01 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 35:02 pm
Secrets of Highclere Castle
6:01 pm
Father Brown
The Chedworth Cyclone7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo #8 Best Scene 2019
4:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
5:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Where We Call Home
8:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest9:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
 Mentoring Kings: Black History Special 2020
1:00 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP3:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide9:00 pm

WXLV
45.3
  movie   Shaolin Soccer
1:30 pm
  movie   Roadracers
3:30 pm
  movie   K2
5:30 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
7:30 pm
  movie   Flesh + Blood 
9:30 pm

TBD
45.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    Extra
02-22-20201:00 pm
  sports   Around the Track
2:03 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
9:30 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Donovan's Reef
12:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
2:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
4:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad 
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
 Wonder Woman
Beauty on Parade1:00 pm
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    Loch Ness
12:00 pm
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
2:00 pm
  movie   Copying Beethoven
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother6:30 pm
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge7:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes7:30 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm
Heartland
Trust9:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Community Gospel Show
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
4:00 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Arborgate Ministry
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
6:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Local Buzz
8:00 pm
Religious Review
9:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
  movie    Handsome Harry
1:00 pm
  movie   Clandestine
3:00 pm
Castle
Always5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation7:30 pm
Wipeout
Rats!8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
9:00 pm

getTV
48.2
 How the West Was Won
The Posse12:30 pm
Paradise
The Traveler4:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm

COMET
48.3
  movie    Tales of Terror
12:00 pm
  movie   Jaws of Satan
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
6:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
8:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   Against the Wind
3:00 pm
Origins
5:00 pm
Joy of Music
5:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
9:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:30 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship1:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-22-20203:00 pm
Wipeout
Rats!4:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: John Henson, Zombie Hunter5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Phase One, Complete6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Alan Harper, Frontier Chiropractor6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Camel Filters and Pheromones7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation9:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
 Wonder Woman
Beauty on Parade1:00 pm
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds2:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie    Loch Ness
12:00 pm
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
2:00 pm
  movie   Copying Beethoven
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother6:30 pm
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge7:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes7:30 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm
Heartland
Trust9:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Flavor of Poland
Tri-City - Gdansk, Sopot & Gdynia1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Hearty Mediterranean at Home2:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Feast2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
4:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
02-21-20204:30 pm
Washington Week
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web2:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 712:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 12:06 pm
More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
4:01 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One5:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water9:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
58.4
 Song of the Mountains
Blue Mafia; Ralph Stanley II & the Clinch Mountain Boys1:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Bruce Molsky; Balsam Range2:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter2:30 pm
Songs at the Center
Bruce Cockburn3:00 pm
The Songwriters
Jeffrey Steele3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20205:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King6:30 pm
Maya Angelou: And Still I Rise - American Masters
8:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and His Merry Men2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Amvox 734:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed5:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready6:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the 'Hood7:00 pm
black-ish
North Star7:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
 How the West Was Won
The Posse12:30 pm
Paradise
The Traveler4:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
 The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient2:00 pm
Elementary
Heroine3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready4:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York5:00 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
 How the West Was Won
The Posse12:30 pm
Paradise
The Traveler4:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case1:00 pm
  movie   The Temp
2:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
1:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
 The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient2:00 pm
Elementary
Heroine3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready4:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York5:00 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm

WAXN36
64.7
 The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient2:00 pm
Elementary
Heroine3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready4:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York5:00 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
 How the West Was Won
The Posse12:30 pm
Paradise
The Traveler4:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs9:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
 The Listener
Caged In1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient2:00 pm
Elementary
Heroine3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Ready4:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York5:00 pm
Castle
Hollander's Woods6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided7:00 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29724! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.