7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
sports TBA
1:00 pm

JN
2.2
I, Detective
Identity Unknown7:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist8:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics10:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1111:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1212:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail3:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?9:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses11:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?3:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 I’m Alive
Out of the Blue7:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood8:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Lucy, Harvey, and Chokydar10:30 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed11:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court12:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up1:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster3:30 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new  WBTV News 3 at 7AM
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab11:30 am
sports Classic College Football: 2019: Alabama at South Carolina
2019: Alabama at South Carolina12:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm

WBTVT
3.2
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane7:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On8:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man8:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home9:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday9:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety10:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame11:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
12:00 pm
movie Boomerang
2:00 pm

Grit
3.3
The Key To Healthy Living
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Country Classics
12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty2:00 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty3:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
 Eyewitness News Saturday 7:00A
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking11:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh3:30 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Hearts of Heroes
Unexpected Heroes7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
9:00 am
Victory Chevrolet
10:00 am
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
10:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
11:00 am
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
11:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
12:00 pm
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab11:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm

ION
7.3
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold3:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
Xploration Outer Space
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Pets.TV
9:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
12:00 pm
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State3:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Hunts for Uranium11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Ginger Rogers Show1:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Act1:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to the Races2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack’s Life Story2:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Arrested for Disturbing the Peace3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist3:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA1:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald2:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee2:30 pm
Tricking and Treating With Martha Stewart
3:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
 Eyewitness News Saturday 7:00A
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking11:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh3:30 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
8:00 am
Taller del consumidor
8:30 am
new Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
null: Manchester United vs. Chelsea
12:00 pm
Mega desastres
2:30 pm
movie End of Days
3:30 pm

WSOC30
9.5
 Eyewitness News Saturday 7:00A
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking11:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh3:30 pm

WSOC46
9.9
 Eyewitness News Saturday 7:00A
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Rock the Park
Moab Mountain Biking11:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh3:30 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new WIS News 10 Saturday
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance11:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:30 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 pm

GRIT
10.3
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane7:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On8:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man8:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home9:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday9:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety10:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame11:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
12:00 pm
movie Boomerang
2:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Best Knife Ever!
7:00 am
Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
8:00 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
9:00 am
MyPillow Topper
10:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
2:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
3:00 pm

THIS
14.2
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
10:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
12:30 pm
movie Road House
2:30 pm

COMET
14.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine10:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry10:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost11:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge11:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death12:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out12:50 pm
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die1:24 pm
movie Rabid
2:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
new  Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
6:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
10:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 pm

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
movie Película
3:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
TBA
7:30 am
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Sweet Endings With Shorey10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana11:00 am
A Chef’s Life
What’s Your Beef?11:30 am
A Taste of History
Eat It to Beat It12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil’s Famous Wave12:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
It’s All About Family1:30 pm
movie Royal Wives at War
2:00 pm
The Queen at War
3:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors9:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
Ncimpact
10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202011:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:30 am
Garden Smart
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 11:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of St Kitts3:00 pm
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand3:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm

NC
17.4
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Flavor, NC
8:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 am
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource10:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
The Roubo Bookstand11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Small Safari11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Foxhollow Farm; Growing the Next Generation of Farmers12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
Local Programming Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Tech Gifts
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing10:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest11:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual2:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home3:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers8:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident1:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves3:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Mork & Mindy
7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:30 am
Keffer Mazda
9:00 am
Keffer Mazda
9:30 am
Maude
10:00 am
Maude
10:30 am
Three’s Company
11:00 am
Three’s Company
11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:30 pm
Webster
3:00 pm
Webster
3:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers8:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident1:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves3:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Tech Gifts
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s a Mother-Daughter Thing10:00 am
Medium
A Person of Interest11:00 am
Medium
…About Last Night12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Cruel and Unusual2:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home3:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Tiny Dogs8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Light Meter; Humidity Detector12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
Rose Techniques12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Mateo, CA1:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald2:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee2:30 pm
Tricking and Treating With Martha Stewart
3:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
Mork & Mindy
7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:30 am
Keffer Mazda
9:00 am
Keffer Mazda
9:30 am
Maude
10:00 am
Maude
10:30 am
Three’s Company
11:00 am
Three’s Company
11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:30 pm
Webster
3:00 pm
Webster
3:30 pm

W20DD3
18.9
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers8:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari9:30 am
Maverick
Duel at Sundown10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Countess Baranof Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Hazard12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Quint-Incident1:00 pm
Local Programming Rawhide
Incident at Two Graves3:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
Hope in the Wild
Semi-Aquatic Rodent Rehab7:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems8:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new News 19 Saturday Morning
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm

JN
19.2
I, Detective
Identity Unknown7:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist8:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics10:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1111:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1212:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail3:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
movie  Audrey Hepburn: The Magic of Audrey
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 278:00 am
Beakman’s World
9:00 am
Beakman’s World
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Witching Time12:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion1:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains3:00 pm

QUEST
19.4
 I’m Alive
Out of the Blue7:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood8:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Lucy, Harvey, and Chokydar10:30 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed11:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court12:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up1:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster3:30 pm

W21CK
21.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 pm

W21CK2
21.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:30 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Será anunciado
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:30 pm
Será anunciado
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
3:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
 Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby7:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Survivor10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Love’s Deadly Desire11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Iron Mike12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Little Girl Lost1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Bloodbath2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye3:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20178:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art8:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds9:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20179:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:30 am
Video Jukebox
11:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
3:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:30 pm

WVEB
22.3
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff11:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea12:00 pm
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 pm
sports Inside the League
3:30 pm

WVEB
22.5
 Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
1:00 pm
David & Jane’s Holi-Yays
2:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
7:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Wake Up in Style
10:00 am
Wake Up in Style
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
3:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
movie  Hiding in Plain Sight
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
The Torchlighters
11:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Religious Programming
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 am
Burnnie
8:00 am
Quigley’s Village
8:30 am
Swamp Critters
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
11:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 am
Burnnie
8:00 am
Quigley’s Village
8:30 am
Swamp Critters
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
11:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Man Talk8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Take Care of Your Tools10:00 am
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts10:30 am
Lucky Chow
Healing11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share1:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Nutritious and Delicious2:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Aunt Dorothy’s Arsenal2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Navarino Challenge3:00 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
A Trip to Brazil With Leticia Moreinos Schwartz3:30 pm

SCC
30.2
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
sports  1955 World Series: Seven Days of Fall
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam, Rhine, Rothenburg10:00 am
The RVers
Conquering Alaska/RV Insurance10:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Michigan’s Mackinac Island11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook3:00 pm
Into The Outdoors
Refining Crude Oil3:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 9:00
8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings11:30 am
FlashPOINT
12:00 pm
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

JN
36.2
I, Detective
Identity Unknown7:30 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist8:30 am
Masterminds
The Perfect Score9:00 am
Masterminds
A Day at the Races9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics10:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 1111:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 1212:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail3:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 I’m Alive
Out of the Blue7:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood8:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Eagle, Vasala, Tillamook Cheddar10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Lucy, Harvey, and Chokydar10:30 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed11:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Driveway Tennis Court12:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up1:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster3:30 pm

WHEH
41.1
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.2
Open House
More Is More7:30 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am
Paid Programing
9:00 am
LX News – PM
10:00 am
LX News – PM
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Heritage
Cooking off the Land on Orcas Island12:30 pm
1st Look
Family Owned1:00 pm
1st Look
Off the Beaten Path – Arizona1:30 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
new  Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
6:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
10:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
 Hunting Hitler
7:00 am
Hunting Hitler
8:00 am
Saturday Report
9:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Huckabee
1:00 pm
Vietnam in HD
2:00 pm
Vietnam in HD
3:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business7:30 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
9:00 am
PBS Charlotte Serving You
11:00 am
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)11:30 am
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)12:50 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Into the Fire (1861-1896)2:10 pm
PBS Charlotte Serving You
3:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
 Cool Japan
7:10 am
TBA
8:25 am
TBA
9:10 am
new Biz Stream
10:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
12:10 pm
NHK World Showcase
1:10 pm
TBA
2:25 pm
TBA
3:10 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am
This Old House
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
Triad Today
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!10:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia11:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art11:30 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Notre Dame at Pittsburgh
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh3:30 pm

WXLV
45.2
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff11:00 am
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea12:00 pm
new Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 pm
sports Inside the League
3:30 pm

WXLV
45.3
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Blitz
12:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
TBD’s The Link
12:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new  Good Day Charlotte Saturday
6:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
12:00 pm
sports College Football: Iowa State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Oklahoma State3:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
 Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold6:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
8:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
9:30 am
movie The Canterville Ghost
11:15 am
Matt Houston
1:30 pm
movie The Revengers
3:10 pm

H&I
46.5
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose12:00 pm
MacGyver
Black Corsage1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm

ION
46.6
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold3:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Sleepover
12:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
2:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
 Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Weekend
7:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
8:30 am
The Debbie Show
9:00 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
11:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
11:30 am
NC Spin
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
sports Raceline
1:00 pm
sports Race Week
1:30 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
2:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
3:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Jeff Worley Ministries
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
Mount Zion Baptist Church
8:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
9:00 am
Local Programming Storm of Suspicion
10:00 am
Weather Gone Viral
11:00 am
Local Programming sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
movie Mary Shelley’s Frankenstein
2:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors9:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks11:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows12:30 pm
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh3:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Tune in Dan’s Cafe; Marmalade Wine10:00 am
Night Gallery
A Fear of Spiders, a; Junior; Act of Chivalry10:34 am
Night Gallery
Little Girl Lost11:08 am
Night Gallery
Death on a Barge11:42 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We’re Going to Scare You to Death12:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Other Way Out12:50 pm
Night Gallery
The Eyes That Wouldn’t Die1:24 pm
movie Rabid
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:00 am
Kentucky Afield
8:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
9:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
10:00 am
sports Wingshooting USA
10:30 am
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
11:00 am
Michigan out of Doors
11:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:00 pm
Wild America
12:30 pm
sports Dynamic Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Angling Edge
1:30 pm
sports Boundless
2:00 pm
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Animal Rescue
09-18-20177:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
Life in the Carolinas
1:30 pm
movie Quarantine
2:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator7:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant8:30 am
Flipper
On The Ropes9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Sleepover
12:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
2:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot10:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose11:00 am
MacGyver
Legend of Holy Rose12:00 pm
MacGyver
Black Corsage1:00 pm
Martial Law
Dead Ringers2:00 pm
Martial Law
Funny Money3:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
 Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors9:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
Ncimpact
10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202011:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston11:30 am
Garden Smart
12:00 pm
America’s Heartland
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 11:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of St Kitts3:00 pm
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand3:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
TBA
7:30 am
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Sweet Endings With Shorey10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana11:00 am
A Chef’s Life
What’s Your Beef?11:30 am
A Taste of History
Eat It to Beat It12:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil’s Famous Wave12:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
It’s All About Family1:30 pm
movie Royal Wives at War
2:00 pm
The Queen at War
3:00 pm

NC
58.4
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Flavor, NC
8:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 am
Ncimpact
9:30 am
Carolina Business Review
10:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource10:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
The Roubo Bookstand11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Small Safari11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Foxhollow Farm; Growing the Next Generation of Farmers12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dive Into Hawaii7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Heartland
Truth Be Told11:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors9:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks11:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows12:30 pm
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh3:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Hearts of Heroes
Unexpected Heroes7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
9:00 am
Victory Chevrolet
10:00 am
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
10:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
11:00 am
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
11:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
12:00 pm
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors9:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks11:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows12:30 pm
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh3:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?9:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal10:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses11:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?3:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Night Off8:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon8:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment9:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye9:30 am
Night Court
Muggee10:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success3:00 pm
According to Jim
Slumber Party3:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
Hearts of Heroes
Unexpected Heroes7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
9:00 am
Victory Chevrolet
10:00 am
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
10:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
11:00 am
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
11:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
12:00 pm
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm

WAXN36
64.7
Hearts of Heroes
Unexpected Heroes7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
9:00 am
Victory Chevrolet
10:00 am
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
10:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
11:00 am
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
11:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
12:00 pm
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Local Programming Curiosity Quest
Dog Sledding9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mirrors9:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am
Hondo
The War Hawks11:15 am
Laredo
Any Way the Wind Blows12:30 pm
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Search for K.C. Cavanaugh3:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Hearts of Heroes
Unexpected Heroes7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: What Lies Beneath8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church
9:00 am
Victory Chevrolet
10:00 am
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
10:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
11:00 am
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
11:30 am
Victory Chevrolet
12:00 pm
Larry Jay Mitsubishi
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.