Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Richburg, SC 29729  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Richburg, SC 29729. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20187:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Good Bones11:35 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
 Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt10:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame11:00 pm
Panic 9-1-1
I'm in the Back of a Truck12:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night 
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle6:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter6:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair7:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit8:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark9:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino10:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark11:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear12:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Love Stories11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash
6:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
12:00 am

Grit
3.3
  movie   How the West Was Won
4:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
8:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers
11:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:44 pm
Madam Secretary 
Global Relief12:20 am

W42DR2
6.2
 Castle
Hollander's Woods4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 29:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Like a Rolling Chum12:00 am
Pawn Stars
The King's Bling12:30 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
 Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro11:00 pm
National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
12:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Whiz Kid Sizzles as Quiz Fizzles12:30 am

THIS
8.3
  movie    The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat8:00 pm
The Saint
The Organization Man9:00 pm
The Saint
The Double Take10:00 pm
The Saint
The Time to Die11:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence 
12:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:44 pm
Madam Secretary 
Global Relief12:20 am

WSOCHD
9.2
  movie    Killing Jesus
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
7:00 pm
  new   Detrás de la fama
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am

WSOC30
9.5
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:44 pm
Madam Secretary 
Global Relief12:20 am

WSOC46
9.9
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:44 pm
Madam Secretary 
Global Relief12:20 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Flipping Millionaire Maker
5:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Program
8:00 pm
Showers of Blessings
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:00 pm
Flipping Millionaire Maker
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Flipping Millionaire Maker
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am

THIS
14.2
  movie    The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat8:00 pm
The Saint
The Organization Man9:00 pm
The Saint
The Double Take10:00 pm
The Saint
The Time to Die11:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence 
12:00 am

COMET
14.3
  movie    Planet of the Vampires
4:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
6:00 pm
  movie   Species
8:00 pm
  movie   Species II
10:00 pm
  movie   Species III 
12:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
  movie    Undisputed
4:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
6:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
8:00 pm
  movie   The Long Goodbye 
11:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
  movie    Caballo Prieto Afamado
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

UNCEX
17.1
 History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 84:00 pm
Earth Focus
5:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Gardening for Life – Transforming Your Landscape for Life5:30 pm
Life
Insects6:00 pm
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio7:00 pm
The Story of India
The Meeting of Two Oceans8:00 pm
The Story of India
Freedom9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Eleuthera11:00 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'Gateway to Africa' - The North11:30 pm
Life
Insects12:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
 The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Trout Lesson-Rainbow Trout5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting Rid of Gwen7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Affair7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Hinterland
Episode 510:00 pm
Modus From Walter Presents
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson12:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am

NC
17.4
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Freedom6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley7:00 pm
Music Voyager
Peru: Lima Original7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Mountain Faith8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Local9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew9:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley12:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Lima Original12:30 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Friends
The One with the Butt4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Blackout5:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Nana Dies Twice5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
Bones
The Woman in White11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Piece of Sheet12:30 am

W20DD4
18.10
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Whiz Kid Sizzles as Quiz Fizzles12:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II12:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
6:00 pm
Northern Nights Mattress
8:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
12:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
 Cold Case
True Calling4:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen5:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt6:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided7:00 pm
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Special Delivery9:00 pm
Family Law
Affairs of the State10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off12:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Cold Case
True Calling4:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen5:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt6:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided7:00 pm
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Special Delivery9:00 pm
Family Law
Affairs of the State10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Gloves Come Off12:00 am

W20DD
18.7
Friends
The One with the Butt4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Blackout5:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Nana Dies Twice5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly8:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl9:30 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
Bones
The Woman in White11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Piece of Sheet12:30 am

W20DD2
18.8
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Whiz Kid Sizzles as Quiz Fizzles12:30 am

W20DD3
18.9
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II12:00 am

W21CK
21.1
 3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder5:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints6:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses7:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am

W21CK2
21.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
 3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers 
12:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WDMC
25.1
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Rod Parsley
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am

WGTB
28.1
  new    WalkTv Western World
4:00 pm
Bonanza
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
6:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
7:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   The Tomb of Jesus
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
  new    WalkTv Western World
4:00 pm
Bonanza
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
6:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
7:00 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   The Tomb of Jesus
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am

ETVH
30.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics4:30 pm
American Woodshop
Stanton Tools5:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
From England to Saint Marie10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea12:00 am
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...12:30 am

SCC
30.2
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Highlight Episode6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Butterflies – Bringing Butterflies Home!6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Bella Raye; Robert Lester; The Band J48:00 pm
WoodSongs
Young Thumbs With Special Guest Tommy Emmanuel9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lettuce10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Reed Turchi & His Kudzu Choir10:30 pm
Modus
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 am

ETVW
30.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1044:00 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20195:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:30 pm
History Detectives
Space Exploration8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy12:00 am
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...12:30 am

ETVK
30.4
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20187:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 47:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm

JN
36.2
 Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt10:00 pm
  new   Hollywood & Crime
The Cost of Fame11:00 pm
Panic 9-1-1
I'm in the Back of a Truck12:00 am

DECADES
36.3
 21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Dreaded Return of Russell Buckins5:00 pm
21 Jump Street
A.W.O.L.6:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Nemesis7:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Fathers and Sons8:00 pm
21 Jump Street
High High9:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Blinded by the Thousand Points of Light10:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Next Victim11:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Loc'd Out12:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle6:00 pm
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter6:30 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair7:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit8:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark9:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino10:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark11:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear12:00 am

WVEB
40.1
 Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind7:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady8:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger10:00 pm
Ironside
In the Line of Duty12:00 am

WVEB
40.2
Video Jukebox 
4:30 pm

WVEB
40.3
  sports    Game Changers
3:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
7:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks8:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
10:30 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story 
12:30 am

WVEB
40.4
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

WVEB
40.5
 Ruby Smackdown
4:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
5:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
6:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
7:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
8:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
9:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
10:00 pm
Ruby Smackdown
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am

WVEB
40.6
 Simple Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
5:00 pm
Outdoor Living
7:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
11:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
12:00 am

WVEB
40.7
 Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
4:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
5:00 pm
Indicolite en Vogue Jewelry
6:00 pm
Danburite With the Gem Insider
7:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
8:00 pm
Live From L.A. Finale
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am

WHEH
41.1
 Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Extranormal
8:00 pm
Noche de Aventura Kickboxer Alain Moussi Jean-Claude Van Damme Hafþor Juli...
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
10:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
12:00 am

WHEH
41.4
  sports   Golfin' Around
4:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
Directors Cut
5:30 pm
Hollywood Uncut
6:00 pm
Talking Pictures
6:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
7:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
7:30 pm
To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
9:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
04-20-201910:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather 
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
 White House: Inside the Gates
4:00 pm
The Immortals
NFL's Greatest Quarterbacks5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Dummycrats
6:00 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
7:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
7:30 pm
Victory at Sea
8:00 pm
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
10:00 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Everyman A Soldier11:00 pm
Real Vice Cops
Las Vegas, Part 112:00 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 NOVA
Secrets of Noah's Ark4:00 pm
Trail of History
5:00 pm
Carolina Impact
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Red Rocks Homecoming6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 27:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 89:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
The Finale10:30 pm
Austin City Limits 
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson12:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Cool Japan
6:10 pm
  new   10 Years With Hayao Miyazaki
7:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
8:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
9:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
10:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
12:10 am

PBSCLT
42.3
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  movie    The Longest Yard
3:00 pm
Dateline
5:00 pm
Fox 46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20197:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-19-201912:00 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker 
12:30 am

SBN
46.3
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
FWC Music
10:30 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    It Happens Every Spring
4:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
6:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
8:00 pm
  movie   A New Leaf
10:30 pm

H&I
46.5
 The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout6:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear7:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation9:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Want My Hill Street Blues12:00 am

ION
46.6
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    Amazing Grace
4:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal8:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business9:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
10:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
4:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:00 pm
  sports   Race Week
5:30 pm
Star News Weekend
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
9:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 pm
Star Talk
11:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:00 am
  sports   Race Week
12:30 am

WTBL
49.1
  new    WalkTv Western World
4:00 pm
Bonanza
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
6:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
7:00 pm
Harmony Road
7:30 pm
Great American Gospel
8:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
8:30 pm
  movie   The Tomb of Jesus
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
  movie    Derby Dogs
4:00 pm
  new   Access
04-20-20196:00 pm
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer10:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed11:00 pm
Shabbat Night Live
12:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am

H&I
55.3
 The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout6:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear7:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation9:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Scales of Justice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Want My Hill Street Blues12:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie    Amazing Grace
4:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Real Deal8:00 pm
Heartland
Risky Business9:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
10:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
 The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter4:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
Trout Lesson-Rainbow Trout5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Getting Rid of Gwen7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Affair7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Echoes of the Dead8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
9:00 pm
Hinterland
Episode 510:00 pm
Modus From Walter Presents
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson12:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest12:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
 History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 84:00 pm
Earth Focus
5:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Gardening for Life – Transforming Your Landscape for Life5:30 pm
Life
Insects6:00 pm
Brazil with Michael Palin
The Road to Rio7:00 pm
The Story of India
The Meeting of Two Oceans8:00 pm
The Story of India
Freedom9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago10:00 pm
Music Voyager
Eleuthera11:00 pm
Music Voyager
Morocco: 'Gateway to Africa' - The North11:30 pm
Life
Insects12:00 am

NC
58.4
NC Spin
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
04-19-20195:30 pm
Classic Gospel
David Phelps: Freedom6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley7:00 pm
Music Voyager
Peru: Lima Original7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Mountain Faith8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Local9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew9:30 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley12:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Lima Original12:30 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
 Castle
Hollander's Woods4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 29:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Like a Rolling Chum12:00 am
Pawn Stars
The King's Bling12:30 am

GetTV
64.2
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
4:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
6:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
True Justice
All In10:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money11:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment12:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
64.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
9:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
11:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter12:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
 Castle
Hollander's Woods4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 29:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Like a Rolling Chum12:00 am
Pawn Stars
The King's Bling12:30 am

WAXN36
64.7
 Castle
Hollander's Woods4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 29:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Like a Rolling Chum12:00 am
Pawn Stars
The King's Bling12:30 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
4:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
6:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou9:00 pm
True Justice
All In10:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money11:00 pm
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment12:00 am
Local Programming

WSCO46-2
64.9
 Castle
Hollander's Woods4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard6:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 29:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Like a Rolling Chum12:00 am
Pawn Stars
The King's Bling12:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com