4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WFMY
2
 Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie8:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List9:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project9:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie8:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List9:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project9:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

JN
2.2
 Dominick Dunne
Island Obsession4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty12:30 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am

QUEST
2.4
How to Build…Everything
Cruise Ship Secrets4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 335:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 345:30 pm
Ax Men
The Big Hit6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth10:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger12:00 am

WFMYDT5
2.5
 Opry
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am

WBTV HD
3.1
new  WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie8:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List9:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project9:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WBTVT
3.2
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
2:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
5:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby7:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
movie 187
11:00 pm

WBTV3
3.3
 Opry
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am

WBTV4
3.4
 The Virginian
A Woman of Stone4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:30 pm
movie Big Jake
8:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
10:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
12:30 am

W42DR
6.1
 Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight: Coronavirus Pandemic
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

W42DR2
6.2
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Trash Talker5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
12 Tapes for a Penny11:30 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie8:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List9:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project9:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

ION
7.3
 Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved12:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 58:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You9:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night7:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival9:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On12:00 am
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis12:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
new  The FBI Files
High Stakes4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
 Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wythenshawe7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Elverta, CA: Frank & Kimberly Blackburn9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Basement Blues10:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
 Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight: Coronavirus Pandemic
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

WSOCHD
9.2
new  Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

WSOC30
9.5
 Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight: Coronavirus Pandemic
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

WSOC46
9.9
 Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik4:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight: Coronavirus Pandemic
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

WISDT
10.1
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

BOUNCE
10.2
America Says
Partiers vs. Volleyballers4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Trash Talker5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
12 Tapes for a Penny6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am

GRIT
10.3
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
2:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
5:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby7:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
movie 187
11:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
 Opry
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Fisher v Moretti5:00 pm
new WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:00 pm
Amazing Grace
6:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 pm
No More Dentures
7:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
8:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 pm
Woodlawn Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Faith in God Missions
9:30 pm
new WHKY News
10:00 pm
Peter Popoff
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am

THIS
14.2
movie  Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
4:00 pm
movie Road House
6:00 pm
movie Overboard
8:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
10:30 pm
movie Mermaids
12:30 am

COMET
14.3
 Sliders
A Current Affair4:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time7:00 pm
movie Battlestar Galactica: The Plan
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prophecy10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Full Circle11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fallen12:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
 CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels4:00 pm
CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
new  Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
4:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
8:00 pm
new Lab Grown Diamonds
12:00 am

WHKY6
14.6
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

WCEE
16.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

UNCEX
17.1
Equitrekking
Georgia Coast4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
King Crab Hotel6:00 pm
new Flavor of Poland With Aleksandra August
Rzeszow6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como7:00 pm
Untamed
Snakes7:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-30-20209:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills9:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Little Haiti10:00 pm
Equitrekking
Georgia Coast10:30 pm
Skindigenous
Alaska: Marjorie Tahbone11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Belle Isle12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain12:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cynthiana4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Last of the Breed
12:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper12:30 am

NC
17.4
 At-Home Learning
8:00 am
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Mexico City II8:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Cabbage’s Last Stand9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
A Year in the Life of the Garden Farm, Part I (Atlanta, GA)9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
Muse
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
 Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!4:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
5:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea6:30 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T7:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
12:30 am

W20DD4
18.10
 TBA
4:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
5:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
6:00 pm
Skechers
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
10:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
12:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
 Cold Case
Free Love4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets5:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cleaning House11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blessed Events12:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
 Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring6:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror12:30 am

WCCB
18.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night7:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival9:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On12:00 am
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis12:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring6:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror12:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 TBA
4:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
5:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
6:00 pm
Skechers
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm
No Problem! With Shawn
10:00 pm
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
12:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Cold Case
Free Love4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets5:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cleaning House11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blessed Events12:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wythenshawe7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Elverta, CA: Frank & Kimberly Blackburn9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Basement Blues10:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
4:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
7:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
11:00 pm
Summer Home Solutions
12:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
 Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happend to Class of ’564:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises6:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:30 pm
Frasier
To Thine Old Self Be True8:00 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party12:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie8:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List9:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project9:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track10:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

JN
19.2
 Dominick Dunne
Island Obsession4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty12:30 am

WLTX3
19.3
Bosom Buddies
Only the Lonely4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
My Wife, I Think I’ll Keep Her5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Stephen J. Cannell9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Garry Marshall9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Remember the Alimony10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is your life(Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Music Lovers11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
Lost Women12:30 am

QUEST
19.4
How to Build…Everything
Cruise Ship Secrets4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 335:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 345:30 pm
Ax Men
The Big Hit6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth10:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger12:00 am

W15EB-D
21.1
movie  Movie
4:00 pm
movie Movie
6:00 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
movie Movie
10:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

W15EB-D6
21.6
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon7:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am

WVEB
22.1
 Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happend to Class of ’564:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises6:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:30 pm
Frasier
To Thine Old Self Be True8:00 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dinner Party12:30 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
Live From the Couch
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Nashville Universe Live
9:30 pm
On the Rise
Lee Gantt10:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
11:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:30 pm
Video Jukebox
12:00 am

WVEB
22.3
new TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 211:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

WVEB
22.5
 Madagascar Purple Sapphire
4:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
12:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Beauty by Tova
4:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
7:00 pm
Spenco Total Support Footwear
8:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
9:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
10:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
12:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 Medic Therapeutics
4:00 pm
Stylehq With Heather
5:00 pm
Stylehq With Heather
6:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
7:00 pm
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
10:00 pm
Jewelry
11:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
12:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
COVID-19 Crisis
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

WGTB
28.1
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
movie Penny Serenade
9:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
movie Penny Serenade
9:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
 Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 24:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 17:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:00 pm
Shag
8:30 pm
A Great American Tapestry, The Many Strands of Mountain Music
9:00 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 310:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Paradise Lost; Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat12:00 am

SCC
30.2
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen7:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
8:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm
On Story
On Writing to All the Boys I’ve Loved Before9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Covers
Mohammed Al Samawi10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Headliners10:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Stab in the Dark11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France12:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit12:30 am

ETVW
30.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Yemen: A History of Conflict6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
new Dw Euromaxx
10:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Paradise Lost; Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat11:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
12:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper12:30 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 19:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 29:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Burger Job12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Keg12:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
 The Virginian
A Woman of Stone4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:30 pm
movie Big Jake
8:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
10:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
12:30 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
4:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
7:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
11:00 pm
Summer Home Solutions
12:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy7:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity12:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
Bosom Buddies
Only the Lonely4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
My Wife, I Think I’ll Keep Her5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Stephen J. Cannell9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Garry Marshall9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Remember the Alimony10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is your life(Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Music Lovers11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
Lost Women12:30 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 pm
Actualidad semanal
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Global 3000
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Olas de avivamiento
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
TBA
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

JN
36.2
 Dominick Dunne
Island Obsession4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty12:30 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
new  The FBI Files
High Stakes4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

QUEST
36.4
How to Build…Everything
Cruise Ship Secrets4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 335:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 345:30 pm
Ax Men
The Big Hit6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth10:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger12:00 am

WHEH
41.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ponle de noche
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
10:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am

WHEH
41.3
new  Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
4:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
8:00 pm
new Lab Grown Diamonds
12:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
 The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind
7:00 pm
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
9:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
11:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Journeys in Japan
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Special Program
7:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:30 pm
Local Programming new Asia Insight
9:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
10:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France8:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity9:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France12:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit12:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Honoring The Class Of 20204:00 pm
new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20176:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-29-202011:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new Nightline
12:32 am

WXLV
45.2
new TBA
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 211:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WXLV
45.3
 CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels4:00 pm
CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am

TBD
45.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
new  The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 58:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 19912:00 am
new Access Hollywood
12:30 am

SBN
46.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Johnny O’Clock
3:55 pm
movie Murder by Contract
6:05 pm
movie The Narrow Margin
8:00 pm
movie On Dangerous Ground
9:35 pm
movie Danger Signal
11:20 pm
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy7:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity12:00 am

ION
46.6
 Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved12:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Buzz
7:00 pm
What Does The Bible Say
8:00 pm
A Word From the Lord
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend because she claims he ran over her dog and left it permanently damaged4:00 pm
Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation7:30 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 pm
The Link
11:00 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
12:30 am

getTV
48.2
 Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart5:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s African Romance6:00 pm
Good Times
Junior the Senior6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question7:30 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Donor8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle9:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer12:30 am

COMET
48.3
 Sliders
A Current Affair4:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time7:00 pm
movie Battlestar Galactica: The Plan
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prophecy10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Full Circle11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fallen12:00 am

WTBL
49.1
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
movie Penny Serenade
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Mickey Rooney Show
12:30 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
America Says
Partiers vs. Volleyballers4:30 pm
Judge Mathis
5:00 pm
The People’s Court
6:00 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything7:00 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged8:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star12:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

H&I
55.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy7:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity12:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cynthiana4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
My Home, Nc
7:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Muse
8:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Last of the Breed
12:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper12:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
Equitrekking
Georgia Coast4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
King Crab Hotel6:00 pm
new Flavor of Poland With Aleksandra August
Rzeszow6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como7:00 pm
Untamed
Snakes7:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon8:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-30-20209:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills9:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Little Haiti10:00 pm
Equitrekking
Georgia Coast10:30 pm
Skindigenous
Alaska: Marjorie Tahbone11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds11:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Belle Isle12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Spain12:30 am

NC
58.4
 At-Home Learning
8:00 am
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Mexico City II8:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Cabbage’s Last Stand9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
A Year in the Life of the Garden Farm, Part I (Atlanta, GA)9:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
Muse
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet4:30 pm
new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Renter Hell!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Defame Your Contractor!; Deadbeat Dad?!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery10:35 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
12 Tapes for a Penny11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:35 am

GETTV
62.3
 Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart5:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s African Romance6:00 pm
Good Times
Junior the Senior6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question7:30 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Donor8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle9:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer12:30 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Trash Talker5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
12 Tapes for a Penny11:30 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am

GetTV
64.2
 Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart5:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s African Romance6:00 pm
Good Times
Junior the Senior6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question7:30 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Donor8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle9:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer12:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie The November Man
8:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy10:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing12:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 19:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 29:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Burger Job12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Keg12:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Trash Talker5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
12 Tapes for a Penny11:30 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am

WAXN36
64.7
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Trash Talker5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
12 Tapes for a Penny11:30 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
 Guns of Paradise
The Valley of Death4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
A Bullet Through the Heart5:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s African Romance6:00 pm
Good Times
Junior the Senior6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Donna Pops the Question7:30 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Donor8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle9:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Guest in the Yard10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer12:30 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Trash Talker5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo6:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
7:00 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20178:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20199:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20199:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
12 Tapes for a Penny11:30 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.