11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

JN
2.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
Steve11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us12:00 am
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Baum; Hill5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 106:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi7:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card6:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge7:00 am

QUEST
2.4
 Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge12:00 am
Ax Men
Battle for Survival1:00 am
Ax Men
Judgement Day2:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact3:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death4:00 am
Most Daring
Madness and Mayhem5:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks6:00 am
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan7:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WBTVT
3.2
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man11:30 pm
movie Peeples
12:00 am
movie Phat Girlz
2:00 am
Scandal
Spies Like Us4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am

Grit
3.3
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
My Opry Debut
Charlie Crockett / Yola1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks7:30 am

W42DR
6.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
National News Tonight
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore12:00 am
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play2:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Good, the Bad and the Punished5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

ION
7.3
 Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors12:00 am
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Immortal7:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser1:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood12:00 am
Coach
Leaving Orlando12:30 am
Wings
Maybe It’s You1:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It1:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise2:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern3:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry4:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise4:30 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me5:00 am
Family Ties
They Can’t Take that Away from Me5:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls…and Tolls…and Tolls6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s Dramatic Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the Laundry Bag7:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dead Run6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction7:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
 Kitchen Nightmares
Olde Hitching Post11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited No 912:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Cooking with Trust
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am

WSOCH
9.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
National News Tonight
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
new  TBA
11:25 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
12:30 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
National News Tonight
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
National News Tonight
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WISDT
10.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

BOUNCE
10.2
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run12:00 am
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg1:00 am
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car1:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am

GRIT
10.3
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man11:30 pm
movie Peeples
12:00 am
movie Phat Girlz
2:00 am
Scandal
Spies Like Us4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This7:30 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
11:30 pm
MyPillow Topper
12:00 am
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
2:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
3:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
4:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
5:00 am
Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

THIS
14.2
movie  The Terminator
10:00 pm
movie Mad Max
12:30 am
movie Code of Silence
2:30 am
Green Acres
The Price of Apples4:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
 Stargate SG-1
Seth11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game12:00 am
Sliders
Common Ground1:00 am
movie Rabid
2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:00 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
7:30 am

CHARGE
14.4
 Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians3:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
6:30 am
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
12:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am

WCEE
16.1
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise2:00 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon5:00 am
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
new  TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants4:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger6:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship6:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am

NC
17.4
new  PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Galloping Horse, Arching Tiger7:30 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
2:30 am
Forensic Files
High ‘n Dry3:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-20184:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
4:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
5:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
7:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
Local Programming In Plain Sight
Pilot12:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away1:00 am
Profiler
FTX: Field Training Exercises2:00 am
The Division
High on the Hog3:00 am
Family Law
Intentions4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Holocaust Survivor5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is7:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom1:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action2:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Women Escapees5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing7:30 am

WCCB
18.2
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom1:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action2:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Women Escapees5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing7:30 am

WCCB4
18.4
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
4:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
5:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
6:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
7:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Local Programming In Plain Sight
Pilot12:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away1:00 am
Profiler
FTX: Field Training Exercises2:00 am
The Division
High on the Hog3:00 am
Family Law
Intentions4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Holocaust Survivor5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is7:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 Kitchen Nightmares
Olde Hitching Post11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited No 912:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Cooking with Trust
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am

W20DD3
18.9
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom1:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action2:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Women Escapees5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Good-bye Old Paint7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sure Thing7:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

JN
19.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
Steve11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us12:00 am
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Baum; Hill5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 106:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi7:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Cheers
Homicidal Ham11:30 pm
Taxi
Friends12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
I Owe It All to You…But Not That Much12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
New Year’s Eve Party1:00 am
Get Smart
Aboard the Orient Express1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
The Twitch2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Put It in the Bank2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Battle of Maynard’s Beard3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
The Charity Bazaar3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Fisher’s Pawn Shop4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
LuLu, the Pin-up Boat4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5116:00 am
The Jeffersons
Lionel Gets the Business7:00 am
The Jeffersons
The Blackout7:30 am

QUEST
19.4
 Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge12:00 am
Ax Men
Battle for Survival1:00 am
Ax Men
Judgement Day2:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact3:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death4:00 am
Most Daring
Madness and Mayhem5:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks6:00 am
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan7:00 am

W21CK
21.1
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit1:00 am
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Battle for the Mind4:00 am
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds5:00 am
Carter Report, The
Visitors from Other Worlds5:30 am
Discover
How to Face Death Unafraid And With Absolute Confidence6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Cancer7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am

W21CK2
21.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
 La Esperanza Es Jesús
11:00 pm
Edificando familias
12:00 am
Sí podemos
12:30 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Consulta Médica
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Educando para a Eternidade
3:00 am
Capela de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
Maravillosa creación
5:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Milagros del Maestro
6:00 am
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am

W21CK4
21.4
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Pictures of the End
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:00 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest12:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place1:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell2:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way2:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep3:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
My Fair Buzzi4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes to Prison4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Jose Rents the Copa6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty for President6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Threshold of Fear7:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TCN Mornings
7:00 am

WVEB
22.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am

WVEB
22.5
 Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Russian Diopside
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Gourmet Holiday
10:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
3:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
4:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
6:00 am
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 am

WVEB
22.7
Local Programming Invicta Jewelry & Watches
12:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
1:00 am
Local Programming Toscana Italiana Jewelry
3:00 am
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
4:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
5:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
6:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am

WGTB
28.1
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am

WGTB2
28.2
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am

ETVH
30.1
new  TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am

SCC
30.2
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas2:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
A Breath of Fresh Air6:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I7:30 am

ETVW
30.3
new  TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants4:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger6:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship6:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

JN
36.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
Steve11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us12:00 am
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Baum; Hill5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 106:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi7:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dead Run6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction7:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge12:00 am
Ax Men
Battle for Survival1:00 am
Ax Men
Judgement Day2:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact3:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death4:00 am
Most Daring
Madness and Mayhem5:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks6:00 am
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan7:00 am

WHEH
41.1
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 LX News – PM
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours1:30 am
Local Programming Open House
Old Meets New2:30 am
LX News – PM
3:00 am
LX News – PM
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Fail Army Playlist
Cold Turkey7:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.3
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
12:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 pm
Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather
7:00 am

WHEH
41.6
 Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm
Navy SEALs: America’s Secret Warriors
12:00 am
Vietnam in HD
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 211:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
new Lunch On!
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
TBA
11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas2:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
A Breath of Fresh Air6:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I7:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:32 am
new TBA
1:02 am
TBA
1:32 am
new TBA
2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am

WXLV
45.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians3:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
6:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
 Fox 46 News After the Game
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am

SBN
46.3
 Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie Children of the Damned
11:55 pm
movie April Fool’s Day
1:55 am
movie The Last Man on Earth
3:55 am
movie The Unsuspected
6:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker4:00 am
Lancer
The Splinter Group5:00 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet7:30 am

ION
46.6
 Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors12:00 am
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Immortal7:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
movie  The Alamo
10:30 pm
Flipper
Misanthrope2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Bank Account2:30 am
Green Acres
Wings over Hooterville3:00 am
Green Acres
How to See South America by Bus3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
An Unreasonable Facsimile4:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
 Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Russian Diopside
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am

WGSR
47.1
 Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
black-ish
One Angry Man11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud12:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Rock the Park
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:30 am

getTV
48.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home1:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family2:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poke High3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20654:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30014:30 am
All in the Family
End in Sight5:00 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street5:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
48.3
 Stargate SG-1
Seth11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game12:00 am
Sliders
Common Ground1:00 am
movie Rabid
2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:00 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
7:30 am

WTBL
49.1
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
Modern Family
Fizbo11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
3:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am

BUZZR
55.2
movie  The Alamo
10:30 pm
Flipper
Misanthrope2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Bank Account2:30 am
Green Acres
Wings over Hooterville3:00 am
Green Acres
How to See South America by Bus3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
An Unreasonable Facsimile4:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker4:00 am
Lancer
The Splinter Group5:00 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet7:30 am

LIGHTV
55.4
 Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Russian Diopside
4:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
new  TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am

UNCKD
58.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants4:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger6:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship6:30 am
Local Programming Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down7:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
 Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Paradise2:00 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Limbo3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon5:00 am
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 17:00 am

NC
58.4
new  PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep4:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Galloping Horse, Arching Tiger7:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
black-ish
One Angry Man11:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands12:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus12:35 am
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore1:05 am
Seinfeld
The Stranded1:35 am
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise2:35 am
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale3:05 am
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg3:35 am
The King of Queens
Do Rico4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Check4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am

GETTV
62.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home1:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family2:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poke High3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20654:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30014:30 am
All in the Family
End in Sight5:00 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street5:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore12:00 am
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play2:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Good, the Bad and the Punished5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am

GetTV
64.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home1:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family2:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poke High3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20654:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30014:30 am
All in the Family
End in Sight5:00 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street5:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:00 am
Local Programming

WAXNDT3
64.3
 The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card6:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man’s Deadly Revenge7:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Sparks12:30 am
That ’70s Show
My Wife1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings7:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore12:00 am
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play2:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Good, the Bad and the Punished5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore12:00 am
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play2:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Good, the Bad and the Punished5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home1:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family2:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poke High3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20654:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30014:30 am
All in the Family
End in Sight5:00 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street5:30 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSCO46-2
64.9
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore12:00 am
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play2:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Birthday Blues5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Good, the Bad and the Punished5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.