11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WJBF-HD
6.1
The View
11:00 am
new WJBF News Channel 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Very Vera Show
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Mathis
04-14-20203:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4
4:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5
5:00 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
WJBF News Channel 6 @ 7
7:00 pm

WJBFMeTV
6.2
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love11:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Perce1:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz-How Inc.6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Inga7:00 pm

ION
6.3
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm

WJBFDT4
6.4
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm

WRDWHD
12.1
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 12 Midday
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new News 12 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 12 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm

WRDWDT2
12.2
new Access Daily
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon1:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
Mom
Cinderella and a Drunk MacGyver5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm

WRDWDT3
12.3
Tamron Hall
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!3:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill5:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 7
7:00 pm

ETVH
14.1
new Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Utrera, Spain7:00 pm

SCC
14.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions7:00 pm

ETVW
14.3
DW News
11:00 am
Focus on Europe
11:30 am
EcoSense for Living
Innovation & Biomimicry12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James12:30 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky1:00 pm
Ageless Living
This Chair Rocks, a Manifesto Against Ageism, Part 11:30 pm
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Slow Down4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Doris Kearns Goodwin6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WEBADT4
14.4
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm

WBEK
16
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Local Programming Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm

GPBHD
20.1
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Georgia Outdoors
7:00 pm

GPBC
20.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing1:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala5:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions7:00 pm

GPBK
20.3
Skindigenous
India11:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman11:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future2:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon2:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise3:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
VW Boys6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
7:00 pm

GPBK
20.4
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.2
From Sickness to Health
Balance11:00 am
Mission Trek
Stop at Nothing11:30 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Answer for Global Peace12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
The Number 1 Killer1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
The Large Hadron Collider2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Start Cardio3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
Natural Law3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful5:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder7:00 pm
Local Programming

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
Tamron Hall
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!3:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill5:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 7
7:00 pm

WAGTDT2
26.2
Maury
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-19-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
black-ish
Please Don’t Ask, Please Don’t Tell5:00 pm
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles6:30 pm
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q7:00 pm

WAGTCD3
26.3
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm

WBPI
49
 Club 36
10:00 am
It’s Prayer Time
12:00 pm
Benny Hinn
12:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
1:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Valerie Saxion
3:00 pm
Adventures in Dry Gulch
3:30 pm
Paws n’ Tails
4:00 pm
Dare To Be
4:30 pm
Youth Bytes
5:00 pm
The Drive TV
5:30 pm
CSRA Update
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WBPI-DT
49.1
 Club 36
10:00 am
It’s Prayer Time
12:00 pm
Benny Hinn
12:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
1:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Valerie Saxion
3:00 pm
Adventures in Dry Gulch
3:30 pm
Paws n’ Tails
4:00 pm
Dare To Be
4:30 pm
Youth Bytes
5:00 pm
The Drive TV
5:30 pm
CSRA Update
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WBPI+
49.2
 Club 36
10:00 am
It’s Prayer Time
12:00 pm
Benny Hinn
12:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
1:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Valerie Saxion
3:00 pm
Adventures in Dry Gulch
3:30 pm
Paws n’ Tails
4:00 pm
Dare To Be
4:30 pm
Youth Bytes
5:00 pm
The Drive TV
5:30 pm
CSRA Update
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WFXGH
54.1
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar11:00 am
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v Butler (Part 2)3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holland v Holland3:30 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!4:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
new FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

BOUNCETV
54.2
Law & Order
House Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian12:00 pm
Without a Trace
One and Only1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains2:00 pm
movie The Brothers
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:00 pm

GRIT
54.3
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People12:00 pm
Laramie
No Second Chance2:00 pm
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold3:00 pm
Laramie
.45 Calibre4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure7:00 pm

WFXGDT4
54.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Enforcer of Death1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Master Plan2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.