Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Allendale, SC 29810  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WJBF-HD
6.1
  new    Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband3:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4
4:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   WJBF News Channel 6 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   WJBF News Channel 6 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WJBF News Channel 6 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
WJBF News Channel 6 @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20207:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
Episode 24088:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Unsaid10:00 pm
  new   WJBF News Channel 6 at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
11:35 pm

WJBFMeTV
6.2
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Price of Apples9:30 pm
  new   WJBF News Channnel 6 @ 10 on MeTV
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Sammy Davis Jr. and Cher11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Wintry Wife11:30 pm

ION
6.3
 Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confession11:00 pm

WJBFDT4
6.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail11:00 pm

WRDWHD
12.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   News 12 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   News 12 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   News 12 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20207:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
My Fair Lockdown9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Flesh and Blood10:00 pm
  new   News 12 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

WRDWDT3
12.3
 TBA
12:30 pm

WRDWDT2
12.2
 Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20204:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-20204:30 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men5:00 pm
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
No Kay Morale6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Repression8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wrath9:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-202010:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience10:30 pm
The Game
Mommy Dearest11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

WRDWDT4
12.4
 Stand Up Nashville!
Dusty Slay3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Dusty Slay6:00 pm
Soundstage
Three Girls and Their Buddy: Emmylou Harris, Shawn Colvin, Patty Griffin & Buddy Miller7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   Your Cheatin' Heart
9:00 pm
TBA 
11:00 pm

ETVH
14.1
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings4:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond7:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1017:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston9:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
02-17-202011:30 pm

SCC
14.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 23:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
Southern Lens
February One, the Story of the Greensboro Four8:00 pm
Southern Lens
Long Walk to Freedom9:00 pm
Southern Lens
Before Rosa: The Unsung Contribution of Sara Mae Flemming9:30 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 710:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Three11:00 pm

ETVW
14.3
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-17-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 2210:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 111:00 pm

WEBADT4
14.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 pm
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator11:30 pm

WBEK
16
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
5:00 pm
America Trends
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm

GPBHD
20.1
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Odd Squad: Odd Beginnings
4:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
Lawmakers
7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston9:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Seidel Family / Norristown,PA10:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
We Believe in Dinosaurs11:00 pm

GPBC
20.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 23:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics8:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes9:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
At the Shore10:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 pm

GPBK
20.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade3:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Low Down Brass6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Paddlebots8:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-202010:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm

GPBK
20.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!9:00 pm
WordGirl
A Vote for Becky; Class Act9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator11:30 pm

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAAU
23.2
Heaven's Point of View
Despicable3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
6:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review7:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment10:00 pm
The Carter Report
11:00 pm
The Carter Report
11:30 pm

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   NBC 26 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20205:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   NBC 26 News at 7
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation7:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale8:00 pm
  new   Manifest
Emergency Exit10:01 pm
WAGT News @ 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
11:34 pm

WAGTDT2
26.2
 Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20194:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2275:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2215:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Equestranauts6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris6:30 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch7:00 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot7:30 pm
  new   All American
The Art of Peer Pressure8:00 pm
Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Earth Crisis9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Rye10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Chinese Woman10:30 pm
black-ish
JustakidfromCompton11:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows11:30 pm

WAGTCD3
26.3
The Facts of Life
The Academy3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots4:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection5:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion7:00 pm
Alice
Tommy Goes Overboard7:30 pm
It's a Living
Desperate Hours8:00 pm
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Thank God, It's Friday9:30 pm
Designing Women
I'll Be Seeing You10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm

WBPI
49
The Beverly Hillbillies
3:30 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:30 pm
Real Life 101
5:00 pm
The Drive TV
5:30 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Club 36
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Sid Roth
10:30 pm
Bill Cloud
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm

WBPI-DT
49.1
The Beverly Hillbillies
3:30 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:30 pm
Real Life 101
5:00 pm
The Drive TV
5:30 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Club 36
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Sid Roth
10:30 pm
Bill Cloud
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm

WBPI+
49.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
3:30 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:30 pm
Real Life 101
5:00 pm
The Drive TV
5:30 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Club 36
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Sid Roth
10:30 pm
Bill Cloud
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm

WFXGH
54.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20186:00 pm
WFXG Fox 54 News Now
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20207:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:01 pm
Fox 54 News Now at 10
10:00 pm
Fox 54 News Now at 11
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-201811:30 pm

BOUNCETV
54.2
  movie    Bait
2:00 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!7:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!7:30 pm
  movie   Jumper
8:00 pm
  movie   Hands of Stone 
10:00 pm

GRIT
54.3
 The Virginian
Dark Challenge2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid5:30 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
6:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree 
11:00 pm

WFXGDT4
54.4
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29810! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Augusta Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.