3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WJBF-HD
6.1
new  World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Augusta
4:30 am
Good Morning Augusta
5:00 am
new Good Morning Augusta
5:30 am
new Good Morning Augusta
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
The People’s Court
02-25-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WJBFMeTV
6.2
 Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop9:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord11:00 am

ION
6.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Law & Order
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am

WJBFDT4
6.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body11:30 am

WRDWHD
12.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new News 12 This Morning
4:30 am
new News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
new News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am

WRDWDT2
12.2
 Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-19-202010:30 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am

WRDWDT3
12.3
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 5:00AM
5:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
11:00 am

ETVH
14.1
 POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am

SCC
14.2
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1088:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 110:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm11:30 am

ETVW
14.3
 American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
5:00 am
movie A President at the Crossroads
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Made in Germany
11:30 am

WEBADT4
14.4
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace11:30 am

WBEK
16
Local Programming sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
6:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am

GPBHD
20.1
 Genius by Stephen Hawking
Are We Alone?3:00 am
Georgia Outdoors
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am

GPBC
20.2
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1088:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 110:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm11:30 am

GPBK
20.3
 PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision8:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
9:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
10:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
11:00 am

GPBK
20.4
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace11:30 am

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.2
 Give Me the Bible
Greece3:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 16:30 am
Body & Spirit
High Intensity Workout7:00 am
It Is Written
I Shall Return7:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
Today Cooking
Placeholder9:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Gospel Of Grace10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Who Will Be Able to Stand?10:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
A Certain Voice In Uncertain Times11:00 am

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 5:00AM
5:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Tamron Hall
11:00 am

WAGTDT2
26.2
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
4:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy5:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am

WAGTCD3
26.3
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am

WBPI
49
Local Programming ORU Chapel Service
4:00 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Local Programming ACLJ This Week
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am

WBPI-DT
49.1
Local Programming ORU Chapel Service
4:00 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Local Programming ACLJ This Week
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am

WBPI+
49.2
Local Programming ORU Chapel Service
4:00 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Local Programming ACLJ This Week
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am

WFXGH
54.1
Local Programming America Says
College Besties vs. The Gazowskys4:30 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 5a
5:00 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 6a
6:00 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 7a
7:00 am
Maury
Is My Fiancé Selling His Body for Steak and Shrimp? Test Him!9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter10:00 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris11:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford11:30 am

BOUNCETV
54.2
 Without a Trace
Stolen3:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am

GRIT
54.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders7:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
8:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn10:00 am

WFXGDT4
54.4
 Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.