6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WJBF-HD
6.1
new  Good Morning Augusta
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am
new The People’s Court
10-28-202010:00 am
new The View
11:00 am
new WJBF News Channel 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
Today’s Homeowner
Chelsea’s Ranch Revival12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-28-20202:00 pm

WJBFMeTV
6.2
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does7:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest9:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Nightwalker12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Odyssey of Jubal Tanner1:00 pm
Bonanza
No Less a Man2:00 pm

ION
6.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls7:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered8:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke9:00 am
Law & Order
Couples10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Trust12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot2:00 pm

WJBFDT4
6.4
 Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross6:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network7:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps12:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers1:00 pm
Local Programming

WRDWHD
12.1
new  News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week10:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special11:00 am
new News 12 Midday
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202012:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-28-20201:30 pm
new The Talk
2:00 pm

WRDWDT2
12.2
 Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new Dr. Phil
9:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
new The Real
10-28-20201:00 pm
Dateline
The Alibi2:00 pm

WRDWDT3
12.3
 WAGT News This Morning @ 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10-28-202011:00 am
new The Doctors
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-28-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
2:00 pm

ETVH
14.1
Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong8:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 am
Sesame Street
Getting Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:00 pm
Local Programming At-Home Learning
Episode 81:00 pm

SCC
14.2
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 17:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 11:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest2:30 pm

ETVW
14.3
movie  Liberty and Slavery: The Paradox of America’s Founding Fathers
6:00 am
movie Things That Go Bump in the Night
7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Made in Germany
11:30 am
Election 2020 Coverage
12:00 pm
movie Dark Horse
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm

WEBADT4
14.4
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl2:00 pm
Local Programming

WBEK
16
sports Sport Fishing
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Local Programming Rudy’s Room
1:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBHD
20.1
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong8:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm

GPBC
20.2
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 17:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 11:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest2:30 pm

GPBK
20.3
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton8:00 am
movie America Lost
9:00 am
The Book Makers
10:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
11:00 am
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep12:00 pm
SciGirls
Horsing Around12:30 pm
NOVA
Apollo’s Daring Mission1:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 22:00 pm

GPBK
20.4
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl2:00 pm
Local Programming

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.2
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 26:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training For Sports And Recreation7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Walking with the Lord8:00 am
It Is Written Canada
His Life was Filled with Achievement and Success, but…8:30 am
Today Cooking
Incredibly Delicious Vegan Specials9:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Our Sanctification10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Epic Fail of Babylon The Great!10:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God as Our Closest Friend11:00 am
The Carter Report
The Occult: Demons from the Bottomless Pit Part 112:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Occult: Demons from the Bottomless Pit Part 212:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Loss Of A Child1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Why God Rarely Answers The Question ‘Why?’2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes2:30 pm

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
 WAGT News This Morning @ 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am
new Tamron Hall
10-28-202011:00 am
new The Doctors
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-28-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
2:00 pm

WAGTDT2
26.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:30 am
new Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?8:00 am
new The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chum Fever12:00 pm
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest; I’m Going to Send This Video to Your Mom12:30 pm
new Access Daily
10-28-20201:00 pm
new Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:30 pm

WAGTCD3
26.3
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance10:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Day in Court11:30 am
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid12:00 pm
That Girl
Among My Souvenirs12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Get Me to Mecca on Time1:00 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
The Truth, Nothing but the Truth, So Help Me Sam2:00 pm
Bewitched
I, Darrin, Take This Witch, Samantha2:30 pm

WBPI
49
ACLJ This Week
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am
It’s Prayer Time
12:00 pm
Benny Hinn
12:30 pm
TV 4 Dads
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WBPI-DT
49.1
ACLJ This Week
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am
It’s Prayer Time
12:00 pm
Benny Hinn
12:30 pm
TV 4 Dads
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WBPI+
49.2
ACLJ This Week
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am
It’s Prayer Time
12:00 pm
Benny Hinn
12:30 pm
TV 4 Dads
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WFXGH
54.1
 WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 6a
6:00 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 7a
7:00 am
Maury
Test Our Twins…You Cheated and One Twin Isn’t Mine!9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Little Show of Horrors11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper12:00 pm
Couples Court
Jackson v. Wright12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tree Terror; Shady Fashion Deal1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
So She Says1:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Kayla Hodges v Simeon Alexander2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Deanna Thomas v Andrew Mark2:30 pm

BOUNCETV
54.2
 The Real
10-27-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key7:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Sunday in the Park With Jorge11:00 am
Law & Order
Teenage Wasteland12:00 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac 1012:00 pm
movie Head of State
2:30 pm

GRIT
54.3
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Left Hand Is Damned7:00 am
Death Valley Days
There Was Another Dalton Brother7:30 am
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
8:00 am
The Virginian
Crime Wave In Buffalo Springs10:00 am
The Virginian
The Price of Love12:00 pm
Laramie
The Marshals2:00 pm

WFXGDT4
54.4
new  The FBI Files
Global Pursuit6:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers7:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray8:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Shattered Lives12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.