Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clearwater, SC 29822  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Clearwater, SC 29822. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

WJBF-HD
6.1
Curtis Baptist
11:00 am
Living Local
12:00 pm
The Means Report
12:30 pm
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:00 pm
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket2:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:30 pm
  new   Extra
08-17-20195:00 pm
  new   WJBF News Channel 6 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WJBFMeTV
6.2
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees at the Wheel5:00 pm
The Monkees
Fairy Tale5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Japan Cruise: When Worlds Collide; The Captain and the Geisha; The Lottery Winner; The Emperor's Fortune6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
6.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings6:00 pm
Local Programming

WJBF
6.4
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives11:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta4:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat6:00 pm
Local Programming

WRDWHD
12.1
Warren Baptist
11:00 am
Augusta Dental Center
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary1:00 pm
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing2:00 pm
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston3:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
Local Programming

MY12
12.2
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-201911:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
11:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
50PlusPrime
1:00 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
1:30 pm
Wipeout
Boss and Employee2:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midwest Regional Finals3:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 1 (of 2)4:00 pm
Wipeout
Wipeout Bowl I: Cheerleaders vs. Couch Potatoes5:00 pm
Bones
The Archaeologist in the Cocoon6:00 pm
Local Programming

ANT
12.3
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
St. Louis Blues4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
A-Hunting We Will Go4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 pm
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself6:00 pm
Becker
Choose Me6:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
14.1
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
11:00 am
Yellowstone Symphony
12:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
1:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:30 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
5:00 pm
The Doobie Brothers Live From the Beacon Theatre 
6:30 pm

SCC
14.2
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
11:00 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
12:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
2:00 pm
Life From Above: Moving Planet
3:30 pm
Magic Moments - The Best of 50's Pop
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
14.3
Life From Above: Moving Planet
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
12:30 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
1:00 pm
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
2:30 pm
We'll Meet Again
3:00 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
08-16-20194:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2 
5:00 pm

WBEK
16
Right Side
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
Crime Reports and Rewards
12:00 pm
  new   Missing
08-12-201912:30 pm
Wild America
Canyon Creatures1:00 pm
Real Life 101
1:30 pm
Johnny Hensley's Shag City
2:00 pm
  sports   NWA Anarchy Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBHD
20.1
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
11:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
1:00 pm
The Highwaymen: Live at Nassau Coliseum
2:30 pm
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
4:00 pm
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
6:00 pm

GPBC
20.2
Garden Smart
05-13-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England12:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot1:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay1:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake2:30 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps4:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy4:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
20.3
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-27-20191:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago3:30 pm
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations4:00 pm
On Story
The Disaster Artist: A Conversation with Scott Neustadter & Michael H. Weber4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Bidder 705:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
6:30 pm

GPBK
20.4
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WAAU
23.2
Focus on God's Word
11:00 am
London 2016
12:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:00 pm
The Carter Report
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
Trinity United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Augusta Dental Center
12:00 pm
  sports   Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It 5
12:30 pm
  sports   Payne
1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship2:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WAGTDT2
26.2
First Baptist Church of Columbia
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Arrowhead2:00 pm
  movie   A Mighty Heart
2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakfast Club6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating6:30 pm
Local Programming

WBPI
49
Jonathan Falwell Live From Liberty University
11:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:00 pm
Day of Discovery
1:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
1:30 pm
Best of Club 36
2:00 pm
Whole Life
4:00 pm
Educating the Believer
5:00 pm
Faith in Action
5:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WBPI-DT
49.1
Jonathan Falwell Live From Liberty University
11:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:00 pm
Day of Discovery
1:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
1:30 pm
Best of Club 36
2:00 pm
Whole Life
4:00 pm
Educating the Believer
5:00 pm
Faith in Action
5:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WBPI+
49.2
Jonathan Falwell Live From Liberty University
11:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
12:00 pm
Day of Discovery
1:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
1:30 pm
Best of Club 36
2:00 pm
Whole Life
4:00 pm
Educating the Believer
5:00 pm
Faith in Action
5:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WFXGH
54.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble2:30 pm
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship3:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCETV
54.2
Real Talk with R.S. Brown
11:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins12:00 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rosewood
1:30 pm
  movie   Crash
4:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
54.3
  movie   Young Guns
11:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
1:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
4:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
6:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Augusta Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com