2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WJBF-HD
6.1
 TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Augusta
4:30 am
Good Morning Augusta
5:00 am
new Good Morning Augusta
5:30 am
new Good Morning Augusta
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WJBFMeTV
6.2
 Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries2:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy7:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am

WJBFDT4
6.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dangerous Obsession10:30 am

WRDWHD
12.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new News 12 This Morning
4:30 am
new News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
new News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WRDWDT2
12.2
 Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WRDWDT3
12.3
 TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 5:00AM
5:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 6:00AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

ETVH
14.1
 Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels2:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am

SCC
14.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am

ETVW
14.3
 Amanpour and Company
09-30-20202:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii3:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels5:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate6:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am

WEBADT4
14.4
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am

WBEK
16
Local Programming sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
6:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am

GPBHD
20.1
Hometown Elberton
2:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii3:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20204:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Art6:00 am
Arthur
Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea10:30 am

GPBC
20.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner3:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 510:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond10:30 am

GPBK
20.3
 POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space1:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20204:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories8:00 am
POV
America8:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space9:30 am

GPBK
20.4
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses5:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two10:30 am

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.2
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
The Days of Noah Series3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour4:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 15:00 am
The Carter Report
Evangelism Special-Is It Time to Quit? Part 25:30 am
Discover
There Really Is a Final Judgment6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Workout for Men7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle Story of Elephantiasis Healing7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Falco’S Children Village9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 610:00 am

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
 TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 5:00AM
5:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 6:00AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WAGTDT2
26.2
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
4:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

WAGTCD3
26.3
NewsRadio
The Real Deal2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Mission Control3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Be It Ever So Humboldt3:30 am
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton4:00 am
Family Ties
Miracle in Columbus4:30 am
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month5:00 am
Growing Pains
Dream Lover5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Garden10:30 am

WBPI
49
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:00 am
Local Programming ORU Chapel
4:00 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Local Programming Faith in History
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Walter Hallam
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am

WBPI-DT
49.1
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:00 am
Local Programming ORU Chapel
4:00 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Local Programming Faith in History
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Walter Hallam
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am

WBPI+
49.2
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:00 am
Local Programming ORU Chapel
4:00 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Local Programming Faith in History
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Walter Hallam
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am

WFXGH
54.1
Local Programming new TBA
4:30 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 5a
5:00 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 6a
6:00 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 7a
7:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove You Got My Teen Daughter Pregnant9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

BOUNCETV
54.2
movie  The Ladies Man
2:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy8:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

GRIT
54.3
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
1:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake6:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
The Grass Man7:30 am
movie The Rawhide Years
8:00 am
The Virginian
Star Crossed10:00 am

WFXGDT4
54.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hedge Fund Fraudster8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.