Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gloverville, SC 29828  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WJBF-HD
6.1
  new   WJBF News Channel 6 at 11
Masters Report 201111:44 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:19 am
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love1:19 am
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement2:19 am
Paid Program
3:19 am
Local Programming Wild About Animals
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Abilene Baptist Church
5:30 am
Whole Life Ministries
6:00 am
Beulah Grove Baptist Church
6:30 am
Good Morning Augusta
7:00 am
Local Programming

WJBFMeTV
6.2
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am

ION
6.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

WJBFDT4
6.4
 The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
7:00 am

WRDWHD
12.1
The Song
11:30 pm
Castle
Deep in Death12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:00 am
Comedy.TV
1:30 am
Entertainers
2:30 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20203:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
4:00 am
  sports   Raceline
5:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20205:30 am
News 12 This Morning Sunday
6:00 am

WRDWDT2
12.2
  new    NBC 26 News at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Greater Young Zion Baptist Church
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Abilene Baptist Church 
7:00 am

WRDWDT3
12.3
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Open House
11-23-20197:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WRDWDT4
12.4
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SCC
14.2
 BackStage Pass
Tunde Olaniran11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am

ETVW
14.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
1:00 am
Local Programming Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)3:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution5:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 am

WEBADT4
14.4
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am

WBEK
16
  movie    Satan's School for Girls
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming Motorz
6:00 am
Bethel AME Church
6:30 am
Local Programming New Zion Hill
7:30 am

GPBHD
20.1
 TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA 
7:00 am

GPBC
20.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am

GPBK
20.3
 GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am

GPBK
20.4
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAAU
23.2
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAGTHD
26.1
 Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Local Programming Greater Young Zion Baptist Church
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Abilene Baptist Church
7:00 am
Local Programming

WAGTDT2
26.2
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20201:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am

WAGTCD3
26.3
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am

WBPI
49
 Saturday Night Movie
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
12:00 am
MXTV
12:30 am
Roc House Cafe
1:00 am
Acquire the Fire
1:30 am
Real Life 101
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Family Movie
3:00 am
Laverne Tripp
5:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Local Programming

WBPI-DT
49.1
 Saturday Night Movie
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
12:00 am
MXTV
12:30 am
Roc House Cafe
1:00 am
Acquire the Fire
1:30 am
Real Life 101
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Family Movie
3:00 am
Laverne Tripp
5:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Local Programming

WBPI+
49.2
 Saturday Night Movie
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
12:00 am
MXTV
12:30 am
Roc House Cafe
1:00 am
Acquire the Fire
1:30 am
Real Life 101
2:00 am
Youth Bytes
2:30 am
The Family Movie
3:00 am
Laverne Tripp
5:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
Local Programming

WFXGH
54.1
 Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-201912:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-201912:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:00 am
Local Programming   new   TMZ
3:00 am
Local Programming RightThisMinute
5:00 am
Faith Chapel Christian Church
5:30 am
Tabernacle Baptist Church
6:00 am
Restoration Ministries
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCETV
54.2
  movie    Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am

GRIT
54.3
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance 
7:30 am

WFXGDT4
54.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am


Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29828! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Augusta Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.