6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

WJBF-HD
6.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 11
Masters Report 201111:00 pm
sports Clemson’s Greatest Games
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
1:05 am
Hearts of Heroes
2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am

WJBFMeTV
6.2
 The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm
Parade of Quartets
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch1:00 am
The Fugitive
The Iron Maiden2:00 am

ION
6.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 39:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago12:00 am
Law & Order
The Wheel1:00 am
Law & Order
New York Minute2:00 am

WJBFDT4
6.4
movie  Breaking Point
6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 am

WRDWHD
12.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:30 pm
movie Scream
9:00 pm
Law Call
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation12:30 am
Castle
Dial M for Mayor1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am

WRDWDT2
12.2
TBA
6:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: You Ain’t Seen Nothing Yeti7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise8:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet9:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

WRDWDT3
12.3
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Meet the Press
12:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
14.1
A Sculpted Life
6:30 pm
Touching the Sound
7:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
11:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

SCC
14.2
Lost River Sessions
Carl Johnson & Rock Creek Bluegrass6:30 pm
The Violin Alone
7:00 pm
movie The Best of the Boston Pops
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
10:30 pm
Midnight Tales In Shadow Wood – Theatre of the Mind
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm2:30 am

ETVW
14.3
TBA
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 110:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WEBADT4
14.4
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am

WBEK
16
Talking Pictures
6:30 pm
movie Cloverfield
7:00 pm
movie Cloverfield
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

GPBHD
20.1
TBA
6:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 77:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 62:00 am

GPBC
20.2
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals7:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind7:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm2:30 am

GPBK
20.3
 Great Conversations
Colson Whitehead and Isaac Fitzgerald6:00 pm
Spotlight
7:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:30 pm
New Environmentalists – The Series
Sea Change9:00 pm
Great Conversations
Colson Whitehead and Isaac Fitzgerald9:30 pm
Spotlight
10:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
11:00 pm
New Environmentalists – The Series
Sea Change11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

GPBK
20.4
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAAU
23.2
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAGTHD
26.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Meet the Press
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAGTDT2
26.2
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 110:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WAGTCD3
26.3
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show6:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show8:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo9:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust9:30 pm
Coach
Luthario10:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks10:30 pm
Dear John
The Dilemma With Emma11:00 pm
Dear John
Kate, a Date and Fate11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Lovesick12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Heartfelt12:30 am
It’s a Living
The New Guy Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
A Very Scary It’s a Living1:30 am
Alice
Flo’s Chili Reception2:00 am
Alice
Little Alice Bluenose2:30 am

WBPI
49
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
7:00 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Restoration Ministries
9:30 pm
Lakewood Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:30 pm
Jonathan Falwell Live From Liberty University
11:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
12:00 am
Tommy Bates
12:30 am
Perry Stone
1:00 am
Local Programming ORU Chapel Service
2:00 am

WBPI-DT
49.1
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
7:00 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Restoration Ministries
9:30 pm
Lakewood Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:30 pm
Jonathan Falwell Live From Liberty University
11:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
12:00 am
Tommy Bates
12:30 am
Perry Stone
1:00 am
Local Programming ORU Chapel Service
2:00 am

WBPI+
49.2
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
FLC-Keith Moore
7:00 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
Restoration Ministries
9:30 pm
Lakewood Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:30 pm
Jonathan Falwell Live From Liberty University
11:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
12:00 am
Tommy Bates
12:30 am
Perry Stone
1:00 am
Local Programming ORU Chapel Service
2:00 am

WFXGH
54.1
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Fox 54 News at 10
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCETV
54.2
movie  Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm
movie Red 2
11:30 pm
movie Assassination Games
2:00 am

GRIT
54.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Tall T
8:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
10:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
12:00 am

WFXGDT4
54.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil1:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Killing Zone2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.