9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WJBF-HD
6.1
Local Programming new The People’s Court
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new WJBF News Channel 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
Jennie
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4
4:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5
5:00 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5:30
5:30 pm

WJBFMeTV
6.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary11:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Caleb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Ponderosa Birdman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sheridan Story3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Retired Gun3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tiburcio Mendez Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
6.3
 Law & Order
For the Defense9:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun10:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pariahville4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich5:00 pm

WJBFDT4
6.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff2:00 pm
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

WRDWHD
12.1
 The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
new The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 12 Midday
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom4:00 pm
new News 12 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 12 @ 5:30
5:30 pm

WRDWDT2
12.2
new  Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Justin Bieber; Russell Dickerson5:00 pm

WRDWDT3
12.3
new  Dr. Phil
Daughter Searches For Missing Mom9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new The Real
1:00 pm
Dateline
The Killing In Cobb County2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-23-20203:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-15-20204:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-15-20204:30 pm
The King of Queens
Buggie Nights5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Gym Neighbors5:30 pm

WRDWDT4
12.4
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Little Big Town11:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Are Overdrawn1:30 pm
F Troop
The Return of Wrongo Starr2:00 pm
F Troop
Survival of the Fittest2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski3:30 pm
Soundstage
Sheryl Crow: Wildflower4:00 pm
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
12.5
 Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare9:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill1:00 pm
City Confidential
Boston: Betrayal in Beantown2:00 pm
City Confidential
Ruthton: Tragedy in the Heartland3:00 pm
City Confidential
Orlando: Faith and Felonies4:00 pm
City Confidential
Spokane5:00 pm

ETVH
14.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 51:00 pm
movie Rick Steves’ Festive Europe
4:00 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
4:30 pm

SCC
14.2
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials1:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC4:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia5:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia5:30 pm

ETVW
14.3
Sit and Be Fit
Posture9:30 am
The Brain Revolution
10:00 am
movie Rick Steves Special: European Festivals
11:30 am
Second Opinion
Hospital Delirium1:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Pediatric Heart Problems, Hijacking the Brain1:30 pm
Do No Harm
Exposing the Hippocratic Hoax2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

WEBADT4
14.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley4:30 pm
Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score5:30 pm

WBEK
16
 Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Local Programming Alive & Well
1:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
5:00 pm

GPBHD
20.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Happy Song;Prince Wednesday’s Happy Birthday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical12:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Can’t Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
5:00 pm
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party5:30 pm

GPBC
20.2
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials1:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pierogi3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC4:30 pm
Passion Italy
Puglia5:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia5:30 pm

GPBK
20.3
 Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black10:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero1:30 pm
NOVA
The Truth About Fat2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm

GPBK
20.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia’s Future2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley4:30 pm
Curious George
Zoo Night; Charkie Escapes5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George and the Dam Builders; Curious George’s Low High Score5:30 pm

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAAU
23.2
 3ABN Today Live
Thanksgiving Special9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 211:00 am
Local Programming Newstart Now
12:00 pm
Books of the Book
The Purpose of John’s Gospel12:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s World of Tomorrow1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Footprints in the Sand2:00 pm
Cook 30
Asian2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
The Core Of The Matter3:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses3:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Justin Bieber; Russell Dickerson5:00 pm

WAGTDT2
26.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Rick’s Bad Day12:00 pm
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus12:30 pm
new Access Daily
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Young Moms Brokenhearted3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Oates & Oates4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
O Captain! My Captain!4:30 pm
black-ish
The Prank King5:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home5:30 pm

WAGTCD3
26.3
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony11:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me12:00 pm
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit1:30 pm
Bewitched
And Then I Wrote2:00 pm
Bewitched
Junior Executive2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Sound of Silence3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Fire4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Squatter4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Hell on Wheels5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Fishy Tale5:30 pm

WBPI
49
Sandra Kennedy
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am
It’s Prayer Time
12:00 pm
Benny Hinn
12:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:00 pm
Perry Stone
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
3:00 pm
Adventures in Dry Gulch
3:30 pm
iShine KNECT
4:00 pm
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
4:30 pm
Acquire the Fire
5:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
5:30 pm

WBPI-DT
49.1
Sandra Kennedy
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am
It’s Prayer Time
12:00 pm
Benny Hinn
12:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:00 pm
Perry Stone
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
3:00 pm
Adventures in Dry Gulch
3:30 pm
iShine KNECT
4:00 pm
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
4:30 pm
Acquire the Fire
5:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
5:30 pm

WBPI+
49.2
Sandra Kennedy
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am
It’s Prayer Time
12:00 pm
Benny Hinn
12:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:00 pm
Perry Stone
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
CrossTalk
3:00 pm
Adventures in Dry Gulch
3:30 pm
iShine KNECT
4:00 pm
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
4:30 pm
Acquire the Fire
5:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
5:30 pm

WFXGH
54.1
 Maury
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls Bring It!11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Clinton v Florence12:00 pm
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Family Jewelry; Furry Delay1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Corruption During Construction; Airheaded Apartment Sitter1:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Austin v. Wallace3:30 pm
Maury
Did Your Cheating Give Me a Virus? The Results are In4:00 pm
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son5:30 pm

BOUNCETV
54.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ11:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall12:00 pm
movie Drop Zone
1:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
3:00 pm
movie Reasonable Doubt
5:00 pm

GRIT
54.3
movie  Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
8:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
10:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea12:00 pm
Laramie
Mark of the Manhunters2:00 pm
Laramie
The Dark Trail3:00 pm
Laramie
Three Rode West4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Bride and the Bandit5:30 pm

WFXGDT4
54.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Above the Law2:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector3:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Broderick4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.