12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WJBF-HD
6.1
Today’s Homeowner
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married3:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4
4:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5
5:00 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
WJBF News Channel 6 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new United We Fall
My Favorite Marta8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Schmoopie’s Big Adventure8:30 pm

WJBFMeTV
6.2
 The Waltons
The Obsession12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Big Man1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sacramento Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
Joanie’s Weird Boyfriend6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Sis7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
B.J. Papa San7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:30 pm

ION
6.3
 Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
8:00 pm

WJBFDT4
6.4
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil’s Plan7:00 pm
The First 48
Silenced8:00 pm

WRDWHD
12.1
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new News 12 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 12 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new Tough as Nails
Game of Telephone8:00 pm

WRDWDT2
12.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber1:00 pm
Dateline
Written in Blood2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
Mom
5:00 pm
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can’t Drive6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Super Cop6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room7:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed8:00 pm

WRDWDT3
12.3
 The Doctors
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Labrador Takes Bite Out of Terrier; Another One Bytes the Dust3:00 pm
Local Programming new NBC 26 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor5:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 7
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor7:30 pm
Chicago Med
8:00 pm

ETVH
14.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day5:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
7:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona’s Sky Islands7:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm

SCC
14.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 11:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1082:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Stop, Squash and Roll8:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1018:30 pm

ETVW
14.3
Americas Now
Colombia – Fragile X Syndrome; Game Changer – Lorena Nieva Teaching Dance to Disable; Urban Voices – NY – The Architect12:30 pm
A Taste of History
Cuisine of the Equator1:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
A Grave Injustice1:30 pm
Enola Gay’s Navigator: Theodore ‘Dutch’ Van Kirk
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW Conflict Zone
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown4:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist6:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Maddie McGarvey8:30 pm

WEBADT4
14.4
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm

WBEK
16
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Local Programming Rudy’s Room
1:30 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm

GPBHD
20.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day5:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Animal Babies
Water Babies7:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 38:00 pm

GPBC
20.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 11:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1082:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis3:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 15:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios8:30 pm

GPBK
20.3
 NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who’s the Smartest?12:00 pm
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller1:00 pm
Civilizations
God and Art2:00 pm
Civilizations
Encounters3:00 pm
Civilizations
Renaissances4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
From Gershwin to Garland: A Musical Journey With Richard Glazier
6:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
7:00 pm
movie The Long Shadow
8:00 pm

GPBK
20.4
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:30 pm

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.2
Carter Report, The
Place Holder12:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Privilege Of Prayer1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Great Help In Hard Times2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Go Red2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Pool Exercise3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character Doing Our Best3:30 pm
Today Cooking
Placeholder4:00 pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God5:15 pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Our Forever Home5:45 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:15 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Day of Atonement7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Little Book7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
 The Doctors
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Labrador Takes Bite Out of Terrier; Another One Bytes the Dust3:00 pm
Local Programming new NBC 26 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kerry Washington; Meghan Trainor5:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 7
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangerine Factor7:30 pm
Chicago Med
8:00 pm

WAGTDT2
26.2
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20181:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Cheating…Get the Picture3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
I Trapped My Daughter’s Man4:00 pm
black-ish
The Peer-ent Trap5:00 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hurt Soccer6:30 pm
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party7:00 pm
Family Guy
Fast Times at Buddy Cianci Jr. High7:30 pm
new The 100
A Little Sacrifice8:00 pm

WAGTCD3
26.3
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

WBPI
49
Benny Hinn
12:30 pm
TV 4 Dads
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
3:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:30 pm
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
The Ramp
5:00 pm
Real Life 101
5:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
6:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 pm
Local Programming Club 36
8:00 pm

WBPI-DT
49.1
Benny Hinn
12:30 pm
TV 4 Dads
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
3:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:30 pm
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
The Ramp
5:00 pm
Real Life 101
5:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
6:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 pm
Local Programming Club 36
8:00 pm

WBPI+
49.2
Benny Hinn
12:30 pm
TV 4 Dads
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
3:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:30 pm
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
4:30 pm
The Ramp
5:00 pm
Real Life 101
5:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
6:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 pm
Local Programming Club 36
8:00 pm

WFXGH
54.1
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Wilkins12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Gino Bell v. Traci Robinson2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v Butler (Part 1)3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Martin v Damphier3:30 pm
Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
new FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
MasterChef
King of The Crabs; Someone’s Toast8:00 pm

BOUNCETV
54.2
 Law & Order
Scoundrels12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn1:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
2:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:30 pm
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
5:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day7:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases7:30 pm
Kevin Hart’s Laugh Out Loud
IM A #@%$8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm

GRIT
54.3
 The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow12:00 pm
Laramie
Ride the Wild Wind2:00 pm
Laramie
The Long Riders3:00 pm
Laramie
Widow in White4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Run for the River7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Leading Citizen7:30 pm
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
8:00 pm

WFXGDT4
54.4
new Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Firefight2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.