8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WJBF-HD
6.1
new Shark Tank
8:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 11
11:00 pm
sports Football Friday Night
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
1:07 am
new Extra
10-30-20201:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-30-20202:07 am
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:37 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am

WJBFMeTV
6.2
sports  Game Night Live
7:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Vincent Price11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Empty Tin11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Prime Mover12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am
Mannix
End of the Rainbow2:00 am
Cannon
Target in the Mirror3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Uninvited Peril4:00 am

ION
6.3
Criminal Minds
The Lesson8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Perennials9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Zugzwang10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Magnum Opus11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All That Remains12:00 am
Law & Order
All New1:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am

WJBFDT4
6.4
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda8:00 pm
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley9:00 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRDWHD
12.1
The Greatest #AtHome Videos
8:00 pm
new The Deciders: A CBS News Special
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Guilt by Association10:00 pm
new News 12 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Augusta Dental Center
1:37 am
Local Programming

WRDWDT2
12.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Semi-Professional8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Seizure9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-30-202010:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)10:30 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party11:00 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am

WRDWDT3
12.3
American Ninja Warrior
Finals 18:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
WAGT News @ 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-30-20202:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am

ETVH
14.1
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
8:30 pm
new Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
9:00 pm
new EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
12:30 am
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
1:00 am
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
2:00 am
movie Metallica & San Francisco Symphony – S&M2
3:00 am

SCC
14.2
Father Brown
The River Corrupted8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Old Switcheroo9:00 pm
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 410:00 pm
COBRA
Episode 411:00 pm
A Ride Along the Lincoln Highway
12:00 am
movie A Few Great Bakeries
1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner2:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:30 am
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen4:00 am

ETVW
14.3
Asia Insight
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Cecile Richards, Planned Parenthood President/Author8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-30-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 510:30 pm
new Washington Week
11:00 pm
new Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
11:30 pm
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
12:00 am
The History of Tom Jones, a Foundling
1:00 am
Eating in with Lidia
1:30 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Washington Week
3:00 am
Election 2020: Washington Week Special Report
3:30 am
Jazz at Lincoln Center Presents: A Swingin’ Sesame Street Celebration
4:00 am

WEBADT4
14.4
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

WBEK
16
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

GPBHD
20.1
sports  Football
7:30 pm
sports Football
10:30 pm
EXHUMED: A History of Zombies
1:30 am
Murder Maps
The Lady Killer2:30 am
Generation Nation: A PBS American Portrait Story
3:30 am
Hometown Ghost Towns
4:00 am

GPBC
20.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner8:00 pm
Local Programming Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Middle Eastern Dinner2:00 am
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am

GPBK
20.3
Georgia Detour
8:00 pm
Film-Maker
“Scenes From Our Young Marriage”8:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lopez; Pattinson; Brown9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-30-202010:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
Love Wins Over Hate
12:00 am
Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-30-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

GPBK
20.4
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Backyard Soup/Colorful and Tasty11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures4:00 am

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAAU
23.2
Amen Conference
8:00 pm
Revelation Now
The Rest of Our Work10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Fruits of a Christian Education In Bangladesh11:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Happiness12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 101:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
One 7th In Time2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
It Is Written
3:30 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel4:00 am

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAGTHD
26.1
American Ninja Warrior
Finals 18:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
WAGT News @ 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
David Arquette; Justin Willman1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-30-20202:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am

WAGTDT2
26.2
The 13 Scariest Movies of All Time
8:00 pm
new World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1089:00 pm
World’s Funniest Animals
Episode 1069:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bris10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Baby Sprinkle11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Rollout11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Dad a Molester?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
new Access Hollywood
10-30-20201:30 am
Forensic Files
Just Desserts2:00 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Local Programming

WAGTCD3
26.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Good Will Haunting8:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Episode LXXXI—The Phantom Menace8:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Halloween Scene9:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Murder on the Halloween Express9:30 pm
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates11:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Teenage Writer12:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Silent Movie12:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Super Hero1:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The End of an Era1:30 am
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Really Big Season Opener2:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Time After Time3:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witch Way Out3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Bada-Ping!4:00 am

WBPI
49
Club 36
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:30 pm
Roc House Cafe
11:30 pm
Club 36
12:00 am
By the Book
2:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
The Hal Lindsey Report
3:00 am
Local Programming ORU Chapel
4:00 am

WBPI-DT
49.1
Club 36
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:30 pm
Roc House Cafe
11:30 pm
Club 36
12:00 am
By the Book
2:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
The Hal Lindsey Report
3:00 am
Local Programming ORU Chapel
4:00 am

WBPI+
49.2
Club 36
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:30 pm
Roc House Cafe
11:30 pm
Club 36
12:00 am
By the Book
2:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
The Hal Lindsey Report
3:00 am
Local Programming ORU Chapel
4:00 am

WFXGH
54.1
sports Friday Night SmackDown
10-30-20208:00 pm
Fox 54 News Now at 10
10:00 pm
Fox 54 News Now at 11
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Hi, Mr. Horned One12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The Ol’ Mexican Spinach12:30 am
new TMZ
10-30-20201:00 am
new TMZ Live
10-30-20201:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCETV
54.2
Family Time
Notorious D-O-G8:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin’ Mann8:30 pm
movie Red 2
9:00 pm
movie Set Up
11:30 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
1:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies4:00 am

GRIT
54.3
movie Dawn at Socorro
8:00 pm
movie The Gun Hawk
10:00 pm
movie Broken Lance
12:30 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:30 am
Local Programming

WFXGDT4
54.4
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.