http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20391/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=8dd44219d1d3787766af54953d83e81f&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Ulmer, SC TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (29849)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ulmer, SC 29849  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Ulmer, SC 29849. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am

WJBF-HD
6.1
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20195:00 pm
WJBF News Channel 6 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   WJBF News Channel 6 at 11
11:44 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
The Last Stand12:19 am

WJBFMeTV
6.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go12:00 am

ION
6.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia12:00 am

WJBF
6.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
9:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
11:00 pm

WRDWHD
12.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20187:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 12 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York11:30 pm
Local Programming

MY12
12.2
  sports   Outdoor America
4:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables5:00 pm
Bones
The Woman in White6:00 pm
Leverage
The 15 Minutes Job7:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer8:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed9:00 pm
Person of Interest
The Devil You Know10:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

ANT
12.3
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor12:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
14.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics4:30 pm
American Woodshop
Stanton Tools5:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter6:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
From England to Saint Marie10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea12:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
14.2
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Making It Grow
5:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Highlight Episode6:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Butterflies – Bringing Butterflies Home!6:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Cathedrals Family Reunion7:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Bella Raye; Robert Lester; The Band J48:00 pm
WoodSongs
Young Thumbs With Special Guest Tommy Emmanuel9:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lettuce10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Reed Turchi & His Kudzu Choir10:30 pm
Modus
Episode 311:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

ETVW
14.3
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1044:00 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20195:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...6:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:30 pm
History Detectives
Space Exploration8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20199:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 210:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy12:00 am
Local Programming

WBEK
16
 Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
6:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
7:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
7:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   The Unsane
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:00 am
Local Programming

GPBHD
20.1
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Leila Janah, Social Entrepreneur, Samasource4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark7:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Hampshire7:45 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites8:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Richard's New Hobby9:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Camping In9:30 pm
Upstart Crow
Love is Not Love10:00 pm
The IT Crowd
The Red Door10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots11:00 pm
Father Brown 
The Whistle in the Dark12:00 am

GPBC
20.2
 10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore10:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail11:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill12:00 am
Local Programming

GPBK
20.3
 Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois4:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20195:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Grace Askew6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Danielle Nicole7:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Rebecca Haviland & the Whiskey Heart9:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
9:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Danielle Nicole10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand12:00 am

GPBK
20.4
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves12:00 am
Local Programming

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.2
 3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder5:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints6:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses7:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation7:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  new   NBC 26 News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm

WAGTDT2
26.2
 Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown6:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women7:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson8:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WBPI
49
The Lone Ranger
4:30 pm
The Ramp
5:00 pm
TV 4 Dads
5:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
Laverne Tripp
7:00 pm
Benny Hinn
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
8:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
9:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:30 pm
Saturday Night Movie
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBPI-DT
49.1
The Lone Ranger
4:30 pm
The Ramp
5:00 pm
TV 4 Dads
5:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
Laverne Tripp
7:00 pm
Benny Hinn
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
8:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
9:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:30 pm
Saturday Night Movie
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBPI+
49.2
The Lone Ranger
4:30 pm
The Ramp
5:00 pm
TV 4 Dads
5:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
6:00 pm
Laverne Tripp
7:00 pm
Benny Hinn
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
8:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
9:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:30 pm
Saturday Night Movie
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFXGH
54.1
 Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
And the Plot Moistens6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Once With Aunt Sophie6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20187:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm
  new   Fox 54 News at 10
10:00 pm
Family Feud
02-01-201910:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro11:00 pm
Family Feud
10-23-201812:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCETV
54.2
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash
6:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
9:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
12:00 am

GRIT
54.3
  movie   How the West Was Won
4:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
8:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Augusta Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com