Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Windsor, SC 29856  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WJBF-HD
6.1
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Living Local
5:00 am
The Very Vera Show
5:30 am
Today's Homeowner
6:00 am
Georgia Farm Monitor
6:30 am
Good Morning Augusta
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Local Programming

WJBFMeTV
6.2
 Mannix
The Inside Man2:00 am
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School6:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Living Local
9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica9:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand10:00 am

ION
6.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces10:00 am

WJBF
6.4
 Scandal
The Fluffer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home7:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown8:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Local Programming

WRDWHD
12.1
Family Ties
Help Wanted2:37 am
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha3:07 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie3:37 am
Paid Program
4:07 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:30 am
News 12 This Morning Saturday
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20198:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs10:00 am
Local Programming

WRDWDT2
12.2
 Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Wonderama
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades7:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:00 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Local Programming

WRDWDT3
12.3
Family Ties
2:30 am
Bewitched
3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
5:00 am
McHale's Navy
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:30 am
Father Knows Best
7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
7:30 am
Hazel
8:00 am
The Partridge Family
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
10:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
14.1
 Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different1:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Size8:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms8:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden9:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest10:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
14.2
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty9:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?9:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby10:00 am
Local Programming

ETVW
14.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
09-20-20192:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20193:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20193:30 am
Great Performances
Vivaldi: Something Completely Different4:00 am
  movie   Walking the Camino: Six Ways to Santiago
6:00 am
Carolina Country With Patrick Davis
7:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
9:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores10:00 am
Local Programming

WBEK
16
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Geek Beat Live
6:00 am
Zoo Diaries
7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets7:30 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.8:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
8:30 am
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
9:30 am
Columbia County Commision Meeting 
10:00 am

GPBHD
20.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
History Detectives
Yakima Canutt's Saddle; The Ni'ihau Incident; Civil War Cannon4:00 am
Hometown Dahlonega
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City6:00 am
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions7:00 am
  new   Georgia Farm Monitor
8:00 am
Gpb Magazine
8:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1039:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Chef vs Chef10:00 am
Local Programming

GPBC
20.2
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty9:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?9:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby10:00 am
Local Programming

GPBK
20.3
 POV
Voices of the Sea1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20194:00 am
Home Truth
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20196:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20197:30 am
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
8:00 am
POV
Voices of the Sea9:30 am

GPBK
20.4
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Local Programming

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WAAU
23.2
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!2:30 am
Praise
Trust His Heart3:00 am
It Is Written
Man of Faith3:30 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Laodicea4:00 am
Revelation Now
The Dragon And The Woman5:00 am
Revelation Insights
6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 17:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
People7:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind8:30 am
Think Big
Getting Around9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun10:00 am
Local Programming

WAGTDT2
26.2
  new   Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson2:30 am
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Windsor Jewelers Today
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
Local Programming

WBPI
49
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
The Hal Lindsey Report
3:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
3:30 am
ORU Chapel
4:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
6:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
6:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
7:00 am
Adventures in Dry Gulch
7:30 am
Sugar Creek Gang
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
9:00 am
Kids like You
9:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
Local Programming

WBPI-DT
49.1
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
The Hal Lindsey Report
3:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
3:30 am
ORU Chapel
4:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
6:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
6:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
7:00 am
Adventures in Dry Gulch
7:30 am
Sugar Creek Gang
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
9:00 am
Kids like You
9:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
Local Programming

WBPI+
49.2
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
The Hal Lindsey Report
3:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
3:30 am
ORU Chapel
4:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
6:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
6:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
7:00 am
Adventures in Dry Gulch
7:30 am
Sugar Creek Gang
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Heath and the Checker Shoe Band
9:00 am
Kids like You
9:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
Local Programming

WFXGH
54.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind7:30 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.8:00 am
Think Big
Getting Around8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Introducing Entrepreneurs9:00 am
CSRA Home Showcase
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCETV
54.2
  movie    Set Up
2:00 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please6:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing6:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together7:30 am
Moesha
What If...?8:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew9:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails10:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
54.3
  movie    Seven Alone
2:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
4:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows6:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory7:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night8:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out10:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Augusta Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com