Antenna TV Guide Schedule

North Augusta, SC 29861  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WJBF-HD
6.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Augusta
4:30 am
Good Morning Augusta
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Augusta
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Augusta
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WJBF News Channel 6 at Noon
12:00 pm

WJBFMeTV
6.2
Barnaby Jones
Image in a Cracked Mirror4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Taxi5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday7:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner9:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
A Trip Upstate12:00 pm

ION
6.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness11:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Route 6612:00 pm

WJBF
6.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues6:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover7:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital12:00 pm

WRDWHD
12.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-20199:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-19-20199:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   News 12 Midday
12:00 pm

WRDWDT2
12.2
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-22-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WRDWDT3
12.3
 TBA 
12:00 am

ETVH
14.1
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four4:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Four5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space7:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm

SCC
14.2
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 16:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 112:00 pm

ETVW
14.3
 Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach3:30 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Five4:30 am
  movie   A Murder in Montrose: The Paul Broussard Legacy
5:30 am
  movie   Moscone: A Legacy of Change
6:00 am
  movie   The Other Man: F.W. de Klerk and the End of Apartheid
7:00 am
Beyond The Divide
8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Fundamental Moves9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Asian Business News
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
  sports   Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
11:30 am
Food Over 50
Quality Calories12:00 pm

WEBADT4
14.4
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur 
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm

WBEK
16
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Tempting Your Taste Buds!12:00 pm

GPBHD
20.1
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
Episode 24:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-20195:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm

GPBC
20.2
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 16:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 112:00 pm

GPBK
20.3
Amanpour and Company
10-18-20194:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7296:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming   movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
8:00 am
Journey to Jobs
9:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once10:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini11:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
10-21-201912:00 pm

GPBK
20.4
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Deedle Beast6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud10:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous11:30 am
Arthur 
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House12:00 pm

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WAAU
23.2
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:30 am
Daniel All Access
5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Obesity: The Ineffectiveness Of Low-calorie Diets, Pt 26:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Loves His Friends8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Back To Eden11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst12:00 pm

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 4:30AM
4:30 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 5:00AM
5:00 am
WAGT News This Morning @ 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10-22-201911:00 am
The Doctors 
12:00 pm

WAGTDT2
26.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20194:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
5:00 am
Cops
Liar Liar6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch12:00 pm

WBPI
49
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
6:00 am
CBN News
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Sandra Kennedy
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am
It's Prayer Time
12:00 pm

WBPI-DT
49.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
6:00 am
CBN News
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Sandra Kennedy
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am
It's Prayer Time
12:00 pm

WBPI+
49.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
6:00 am
CBN News
6:30 am
Kay Arthur
7:00 am
Destined to Reign
7:30 am
John Hagee Today
8:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Sandra Kennedy
9:30 am
Club 36
10:00 am
It's Prayer Time
12:00 pm

WFXGH
54.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
America Says
Dance Friends vs. Real Estate Pros4:30 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 5a
5:00 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 6a
6:00 am
WFXG FOX 54 News Now at 7a
7:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman11:00 am
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner11:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins12:00 pm

BOUNCETV
54.2
Scandal
Dirty Little Secrets4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury8:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal11:00 am
Law & Order 
Denial12:00 pm

GRIT
54.3
  movie    Denver & Rio Grande
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Freighter6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill9:30 am
Laramie
The Debt10:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo12:00 pm

WFXGDT4
54.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Augusta Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.