4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WJBF-HD
6.1
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5
5:00 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
WJBF News Channel 6 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am

WJBFMeTV
6.2
 Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones6:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Night at Rosie’s7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three’s a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
How to Succeed in Farming Without Really Trying9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Coming-Out Party9:30 pm
new WJBF News Channnel 6 @ 10 on MeTV
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Great Brinksmeyer Robbery10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Steve Lawrence and Paul Sand11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Gambling Lady11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You12:30 am

ION
6.3
 CSI: Miami
Bloodline4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out12:00 am

WJBFDT4
6.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party7:00 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler8:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback9:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap10:00 pm
Local Programming

WRDWHD
12.1
 Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new News 12 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 12 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Digital Divide8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Tough Like a Laundromat Washing Machine8:30 pm
All Rise
Long Day’s Journey Into Ice9:00 pm
Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
new News 12 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WRDWDT2
12.2
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20204:30 pm
Mom
5:00 pm
Mom
Flying Monkeys and a Tank of Nitrous5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Basketball Jones7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abomination8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn10:30 pm
The Game
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

WRDWDT3
12.3
new  NBC 26 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre5:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 7
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
WAGT News @ 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

ETVH
14.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 29:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am

SCC
14.2
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Hilton Head
8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight10:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 511:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am

ETVW
14.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha12:00 am

WEBADT4
14.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am

WBEK
16
 Daytime
4:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am

GPBHD
20.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha9:00 pm
new POV
About Love10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha12:30 am

GPBC
20.2
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 115:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips10:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected12:30 am

GPBK
20.3
 American Experience
Test Tube Babies4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Paddlebots6:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Chad Elliott & the Redemption8:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Patrick Sweany9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Life From Above
Moving Planet12:00 am

GPBK
20.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.9:00 pm
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 am

WAAU
23.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.2
 3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Place Holder6:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Come and Help Us7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A City Called Confusion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am

WAAU
23.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAAU
23.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WAGTHD
26.1
new  NBC 26 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre5:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 7
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
The Titan Games Championship8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
WAGT News @ 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WAGTDT2
26.2
 Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL4:00 pm
black-ish
THE Word5:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Cleveland-Loretta Quagmire7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Charles Esten 38:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn9:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am

WAGTCD3
26.3
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
11:00 pm
Designing Women
11:30 pm
Coach
12:00 am
Coach
12:30 am

WBPI
49
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:30 pm
Real Life 101
5:00 pm
The Drive TV
5:30 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Club 36
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Sid Roth
10:30 pm
Bill Cloud
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
Club 36
12:00 am

WBPI-DT
49.1
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:30 pm
Real Life 101
5:00 pm
The Drive TV
5:30 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Club 36
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Sid Roth
10:30 pm
Bill Cloud
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
Club 36
12:00 am

WBPI+
49.2
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:30 pm
Real Life 101
5:00 pm
The Drive TV
5:30 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Local Programming Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Club 36
8:00 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Sid Roth
10:30 pm
Bill Cloud
11:00 pm
The Place for Miracles
11:30 pm
Club 36
12:00 am

WFXGH
54.1
 Maury
I Am a Karaoke Star…But I Am Not Your Baby’s Father!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!5:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20186:00 pm
new FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These9:00 pm
Fox 54 News Now at 10
10:00 pm
Fox 54 News Now at 11
11:00 pm
Family Feud
02-27-201811:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
A Pot-Smoking Monkey12:30 am

BOUNCETV
54.2
movie  Torque
3:00 pm
movie The Brothers
5:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good7:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Pawn
12:30 am

GRIT
54.3
 Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
8:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm

WFXGDT4
54.4
new  The FBI Files
Crackdown4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.