Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Beaufort, SC 29901  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WSAVHD
3.1
  new    Bring the Funny
The Finale Results10:01 pm
  new   WSAV News 3
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:38 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:38 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20192:08 am
  new   Early Today
3:01 am
  new   Early Today
3:31 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WSAV News 3 at 4:30
4:30 am
WSAV Coastal Sunrise
5:00 am
WSAV Coastal Sunrise
5:30 am
WSAV Coastal Sunrise
6:00 am

CW HD
3.2
Seinfeld
The Revenge10:30 pm
Blackish
Don't You Be My Neighbor11:00 pm
Blackish
Richard Youngsta11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
Page Six TV
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am

MyLC
3.3
Family Feud
09-19-201710:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t6:30 am

LAFF
3.4
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park11:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career12:30 am
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty1:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick3:30 am
  movie   Moving
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:30 am

GPBHD
9.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:00 am
Airplay: The Rise and Fall of Rock Radio
1:00 am
French Embassy Centers of Excellencemulti-Man Publishingrick Porterwargamin...
2:30 am
  movie   Eye on the Sixties: The Iconic Photography of Rowland Scherman
3:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:00 am
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am

GPBC
9.2
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece11:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps4:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 26:30 am

GPBK
9.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
09-17-201910:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That12:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
1:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20194:00 am
  movie   Second to None
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 116:30 am

GPBK
9.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:30 am

WTOCHD
11.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II10:00 pm
  new   WTOC News at 11P
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WTOC News at Daybreak 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   WTOC News at Daybreak 5A
5:00 am
  new   WTOC News at Daybreak 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   WTOC News at Daybreak 6A
6:00 am
  new   WTOC News at Daybreak 6:30A
6:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
11.2
  movie    New Jack City
9:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
11:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
2:00 am
Scandal
Mercy4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am

GRIT
11.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
10:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
12:00 am
  movie   Tumbleweed
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner6:30 am

ETVH
16.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-17-201912:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
6:30 am

SCC
16.2
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Into the Wild11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo1:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker4:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps4:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb5:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 26:30 am

ETVW
16.3
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement10:30 pm
  new   Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)11:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-17-20193:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)4:00 am
Country Music 
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)6:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20191:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:30 am

WJCLD
22.1
Blackish
10:30 pm
  new   WJCL 22 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   Extra
09-17-20191:07 am
Inside Edition
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WJCL Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WJCL Morning News at 5:00am
5:00 am
WJCL Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
Local Programming

WJCL2
22.2
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo2:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t6:30 am

WTGSD
28.1
  new    FOX 28 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-17-201911:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-17-201911:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-17-201912:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Pledging3:00 am
The Game
The Fall of the Roman3:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:00 am
The Game
Gifted4:30 am
The Simpsons
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-23-20196:00 am

COMET
28.2
 The Outer Limits
Joy Ride10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Human Operators11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blank Slate12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

ANTEN
28.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy11:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie12:30 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:00 am
Wings
All's Fare1:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route2:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man2:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses6:30 am

TBDTV
28.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WHHI
30.2
  sports    WHHI Football
8:00 pm
Bluffton News
11:00 pm
Beaufort News
11:30 pm
  sports   WHHI Sports
12:00 am
Local Real Estate
4:00 am
Real Estate in the LC
5:30 am
Bluffton News
6:00 am
  new   Beaufort News
6:30 am

W30CV3
30.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
34.1
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon's Teeth11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Andorian Incident12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Czech Bouncer1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Raging Bulls2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Grime Scene3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Show and Tell4:00 am
Cheyenne
Dark Decision5:00 am
Maverick
Shady Deal at Sunny Acres6:00 am

WSCG Movi
34.11
  movie    Black Sunday
8:00 pm
  movie   Patriot Games
11:30 pm
  movie   The Thing From Another World
2:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
4:25 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Von Ryan's Express 
6:30 am

WSCG
34.12
  movie    WSCG Movie
4:00 pm
P.I.
12:00 am
P.I.
1:00 am
P.I.
2:00 am
P.I.
3:00 am
P.I.
4:00 am
P.I.
5:00 am
Pete McTee's Clubhouse 
6:00 am

JN
34.2
 Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Island, Small Town12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals12:30 am
The Investigators
Soundtrack for Murder1:00 am
Intervention
Laurie and Jessie2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Without a Trace5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Missing Hoosier5:30 am
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island6:00 am

COZI
34.3
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped10:30 pm
The Office
Mrs. California11:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Wishes11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Behind the Man12:00 am
The Nanny
A Fine Friendship12:30 am
The Nanny
Lamb Chop's on the Menu1:00 am
The Nanny
Close Shave1:30 am
The Office
The Banker2:00 am
The Office
Sabre2:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners3:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
Look Flawless in Minutes!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune6:30 am

DECADES
34.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Frankie Avalon, Annette Funicello, and more10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Box Top Kid (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Efficiency Experts11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
Find Tara Chapman!12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Paulette Goddard1:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
The Mob in Europe2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The French They Are a Funny Race5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Unregistered Nurse5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1962: Lawrence of Arabia, The Music Man, To Kill a Mockingbird, and More6:00 am

ESCAPE
34.5
Forensic Files
Holy Terror10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage6:00 am

ION
34.6
 Private Eyes
The Good Soldier10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long12:00 am
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder1:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

QUEST
34.7
 Ax Men
Market Meltdown10:00 pm
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting12:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword12:30 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Tornado Aftermath2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Direct Hit3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Overloaded!4:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 36:00 am

REVN
34.9
Motorz
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WGCW
38
Seinfeld
The Revenge10:30 pm
Blackish
Don't You Be My Neighbor11:00 pm
Blackish
Richard Youngsta11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am

WPHJ
46
 Local News
10:00 pm
Prayer Mountain
11:00 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
12:00 am
Local Events Coverage
1:00 am
Health Forum
2:00 am
Local Performance
3:00 am
  sports   Local Sports
4:00 am
Local News
6:00 am

WHHI
48
  sports    WHHI Football
8:00 pm
Bluffton News
11:00 pm
Beaufort News
11:30 pm
  sports   WHHI Sports
12:00 am
Local Real Estate
4:00 am
Real Estate in the LC
5:30 am
Bluffton News
6:00 am
  new   Beaufort News
6:30 am

WVOH-LP
56
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
12:30 am
Sekulow
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Jewish Voice
2:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
2:30 am
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
3:00 am
Perry Stone: Breaking the Jewish Code
4:00 am
Access 360
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Savannah Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com